ORDER  LEPIDOPTERA
SCIENTIFIC NAME FAMILY
Nemophora aurisparsella Walker Adelidae
Nemophora decisella Walker Adelidae
Eusemia adulatrix Kollar Agaristidae
Telethera inthawichayanoni Moriuti Amphiteridae
Apha subdives Walker Apatelodidae
Eupterote acesta Swinhoe Apatelodidae
Palirisa cervina Moore Apatelodidae
Agylla alboluteola Rothschild Arctiidae
Agylla bipars Moore Arctiidae
Amata albifrons Moore Arctiidae
Amata celebesa gracilis Rob. Arctiidae
Amata compta (Walker) Arctiidae
Amata dilatata Snellen Arctiidae
Amata elisa Butler Arctiidae
Amata grotei Moore Arctiidae
Amata sperbius Fabricius Arctiidae
Amerila astreus (Drury) Arctiidae
Amsacta lactinea Cramer Arctiidae
Argina argus Kollar Arctiidae
Argina astrea (Drury) Arctiidae
Argina cribraria Clerck Arctiidae
Asura euprepioides interserta Moore Arctiidae
Asura interserta Moore Arctiidae
Asurida metaphae Hampson Arctiidae
Baroa siamica Hampson Arctiidae
Callimorpha equitalis Kollar Arctiidae
Celama squalida Staudinger Arctiidae
Chionaema coccinae Moore Arctiidae
Chionaema dudgeoni Hampson Arctiidae
Chrysorabdia bivitta Walker Arctiidae
Creatonotus gangis Linnaeus Arctiidae
Creatonotus lactineus Cramer Arctiidae
Creatonotus transiens Walker Arctiidae
Cyana coccinea (Moore) Arctiidae
Cyana ridleyi Hampson Arctiidae
Diacrisia obliqua Walker Arctiidae
Eressa annosa Walker Arctiidae
Macrobrochis gigas interstitialis Sharft Arctiidae
Miltochrista cornicornutata Holloway Arctiidae
Miltochrista defecta Walker Arctiidae
Miltochrista euprepioides Arctiidae
Miltochrista lineata (Walker) Arctiidae
Miltochrista maculifasciata Hampson Arctiidae
Miltochrista orientalis Daniel Arctiidae
Miltochrista roseoratus Arctiidae
Nannoarctia obliquifascia (Hampson) Arctiidae
Nyctemera adversata Schaller Arctiidae
Nyctemera baulus (Boisduval)  Arctiidae
Nyctemera coleta (Cramer) Arctiidae
Nyctemera plagifera Walker Arctiidae
Nyctemera selecta Walker Arctiidae
Nyctemera tripunctaria Linnaeus Arctiidae
Oepnistis entella Cramer Arctiidae
Pareuchaetes pseudoinsulata Rego Barros Arctiidae
Pericallia picta Walker Arctiidae
Pericallia tripartita (Walker) Arctiidae
Rhodogastria astreus Drury Arctiidae
Rhodogastria omissa Rothschild Arctiidae
Spilarctia multiguttata (Walker) Arctiidae
Spilarctia strigatulum (Walker) Arctiidae
Spilosoma casigneta Kollar Arctiidae
Spilosoma neglecta Rothschild Arctiidae
Spilosoma strigatula Walker Arctiidae
Syntomis divisa Walker Arctiidae
Syntomis euryptera Hampson Arctiidae
Utetheisa pulchella Linnaeus Arctiidae
Utetheisa pulchelloides Hampson Arctiidae
Blastobasis ochromorpha Meyrick Blastobasidae
Blastobasis spermologa Meyrick Blastobasidae
Cladobrostis melitricha Meyrick Blastobasidae
Holcocera pulverea (Meyrick) Blastobasidae
Andraca bipunctata Walker Bombycidae
Bombyx mori Linnaeus Bombycidae
Gnathocinara situla van Eecke Bombycidae
Gunda subnotata Walker Bombycidae
Mustilia gerontica West Bombycidae
Mustilia hepatica Moore Bombycidae
Trilocha varians (Walker) Bombycidae
Phycodes minor Moore Brachodidae
Phycodes taonopa Meyrick Brachodidae
Brahmaea hearseyi White Brahmaeidae
Callidula niasica Pag. Callidulidae
Callidula sakuni Horsfield Callidulidae
Tetragonus catamitus Geyer Callidulidae
Meridarchis scyrodes Meyrick Carposinidae
Meridarchis trapeziella Zeller Carposinidae
Peragrarchis syncolleta Meyrick Carposinidae
Brenthia albipunctata Arita Choreutidae
Brenthia angoonae Arita Choreutidae
Brenthia chiangmaiensis Arita Choreutidae
Brenthia dendronympha Meyrick Choreutidae
Brenthia flava Arita Choreutidae
Brenthia karsholti Arita Choreutidae
Brenthia khaoyaiensis Arita Choreutidae
Brenthia kurokoi Arita Choreutidae
Brenthia multipunctata Arita Choreutidae
Brenthia octopunctata Arita Choreutidae
Brenthia punctata Arita Choreutidae
Brenthia saitoi Arita Choreutidae
Brenthia siamensis Arita Choreutidae
Brenthia similis Arita Choreutidae
Brenthia subflava Arita Choreutidae
Brenthia subsimilis Arita Choreutidae
Brenthia thaiensis Arita Choreutidae
Choreutis euclista Meyrick Choreutidae
Litobrenthia affinis Arita Choreutidae
Litobrenthia albifasciata Arita Choreutidae
Litobrenthia doiintanonensis Arita Choreutidae
Litobrenthia minima Arita Choreutidae
Litobrenthia nakhonnayokensis Arita Choreutidae
Litobrenthia quadrimaculata Arita Choreutidae
Litobrenthia trimaculata Arita Choreutidae
Litobrenthia yoshiyasui Arita Choreutidae
Saptha cypridia Meyrick Choreutidae
Saptha smaragditis Meyrick Choreutidae
Anatrachyntis rileyi (Walsingham) Cosmopterigidae
Ascalenia thoracista Meyrick Cosmopterigidae
Cosmopterix acutivalva Kuroko Cosmopterigidae
Cosmopterix angoonae Kuroko Cosmopterigidae
Cosmopterix complicata Kuroko Cosmopterigidae
Cosmopterix gramineella Kuroko Cosmopterigidae
Cosmopterix longilineata Kuroko Cosmopterigidae
Cosmopterix plesiasta Myerick Cosmopterigidae
Cosmopterix plumbigutella Kuroko Cosmopterigidae
Cosmopterix rumakomi Kuroko Cosmopterigidae
Cosmopterix wongsirii Kuroko Cosmopterigidae
Eumenodora tetrachorda Meyrick Cosmopterigidae
Labdia oxychlora Meyrick Cosmopterigidae
Labdia semicoccinea (Stainton) Cosmopterigidae
Labdia stibogramma Meyrick Cosmopterigidae
Labdia trichacola Meyrick Cosmopterigidae
Limnaecia chromaturga Meyrick Cosmopterigidae
Pyroderces amphisaris Meyrick Cosmopterigidae
Pyroderces falcatella Stainton Cosmopterigidae
Stagmatophora callistrepta (Meyrick) Cosmopterigidae
Syntomaula simulatella Walker Cosmopterigidae
Azygophleps scalaris Fabricius Cossidae
Cossus chloratus Swinhoe Cossidae
Phragmataecia fusca Wileman Cossidae
Xyleutes ceramicus (Walker) Cossidae
Xyleutes leuconotus Walker Cossidae
Xyleutes mineus Cramer Cossidae
Xyleutes strix Linnaeus Cossidae
Zeuzera coffeae Nietner Cossidae
Zeuzera indica Walker Cossidae
Culladia sp. Crambidae
Nymphula depunctalis (Guenee) Crambidae
Nymphula enixalis (Swinhoe) Crambidae
Nymphula foedalis Guenee Crambidae
Nymphula orisonalis Walker Crambidae
Nymphula responsalis Walker Crambidae
Eressa ichneumoniformes Rothschild Ctenuchidae
Euchromia polymena elegantissima Wallgram Ctenuchidae
Euchromia polymena siamensis Butler Ctenuchidae
Cyclidia orciferaria Walker Cyclidiidae
Cyclidia pitmani Moore Cyclidiidae
Cyclotorna monocentra Meyrick Cyclotornidae
Agnidra fuscilinea Watson Drepanidae
Albara reversaria Walker Drepanidae
Canucha specularis Moore Drepanidae
Drepanus sp. Drepanidae
Gogana sp. Drepanidae
Habrosyne fraterna fraterna Moore Drepanidae
Hyalostola phoenicochyta Hampson Drepanidae
Leucoblepsis excisa Hampson Drepanidae
Macrocilix maia Leech Drepanidae
Microblepsis leucosticta Hampson Drepanidae
Nordstromia argenticeps Warren Drepanidae
Nordstromia duplicata Warren Drepanidae
Nordstromia lilacina Moore Drepanidae
Oreta griseotincta Hampson Drepanidae
Paralbara inaequidiscata   Drepanidae
Paralbara perhamata Hampson Drepanidae
Paralbara watsoni Holloway Drepanidae
Parapsestis lichenea Hampson Drepanidae
Spectroreta hyalodisca Hampson Drepanidae
Strepsigonia affinis Warren Drepanidae
Strepsigonia quadripunctata Walker Drepanidae
Strepsigonia robusta Holloway Drepanidae
Teldenia vestigiata Butler Drepanidae
Tethea aenea Wileman Drepanidae
Tethea oberthuri occidentalis Werny Drepanidae
Thyatira rubescens Werny Drepanidae
Thyatira vicina Guenee Drepanidae
Tridrepana albonotata Moore Drepanidae
Tridrepana flava Moore Drepanidae
Tridrepana fulvata Snellen Drepanidae
Ochthera brevitibialis de Meijere Epicopeidae
Epicop caudata   Epiplemidae
Compsoctena sp. Eriocottidae
Eriocottis sp. Eriocottidae
Ethmia argopa Meyrick Ethmiidae
Ethmia lineatonotella (Moore) Ethmiidae
Ethmia nigroapicella (Saalmuller) Ethmiidae
Ethmia palawana Schulze Ethmiidae
Melanothrix nymphaliaria Walker Eupterotidae
Tagora pallida Walker Eupterotidae
Zonna terminalis Gerstaecher Galerucidae
Corcyra cephalonica Staint. Galleriidae
Anarsia phortica Meyrick Gelechiidae
Aproaerema modicella (Deventer) Gelechiidae
Aristotelia articulata Meyrick Gelechiidae
Aristotelia galeotis Meyrick Gelechiidae
Aulidiotis phoxopterella Snellen Gelechiidae
Brachyacma palpigera Walsingham Gelechiidae
Dichomeris acuminata (Staudinger) Gelechiidae
Ficulea blandulella Walker Gelechiidae
Hypatima deviella Walker Gelechiidae
Hypatima spathota Meyrick Gelechiidae
Mimastra limbata Baly Gelechiidae
Myconita plutelliformis Snellen Gelechiidae
Onebala hibisci Stainton Gelechiidae
Parachronistis destillans Meyrick Gelechiidae
Paralida balanaspis Meyrick Gelechiidae
Pectinophora gossypiella (Saunders) Gelechiidae
Phthorimaea operculella (Zeller) Gelechiidae
Recurvaria sp. Gelechiidae
Scrobipalpa heliopa (Lower) Gelechiidae
Sitotroga cerealella (Oliber) Gelechiidae
Stegasta variana Meyrick Gelechiidae
Telphusa machinata Meyrick Gelechiidae
Thiotricha rhodopa Meyrick Gelechiidae
Abaciscus costimacula Wileman Geometridae
Abaciscus intractabilis Walker Geometridae
Abaciscus lutosus Holloway Geometridae
Abaciscus shaneae Holloway Geometridae
Abrascus lepida Wehrl Geometridae
Abraxaphantes perampla Swinhoe Geometridae
Abraxas lugubris Prout Geometridae
Achrosis fulvifusa Warren Geometridae
Achrosis lithosiaria (Walker) Geometridae
Achrosis pyrrhularia Guenee Geometridae
Achrosis recitata Holloway Geometridae
Acolutha flavivitta Holloway Geometridae
Actenochroma muscicoloraria Walker Geometridae
Agathia arcuata Moore Geometridae
Agathia codina Swinhoe Geometridae
Agathia cristifera Walker Geometridae
Agathia eromena Prout Geometridae
Agathia eromenoides Holloway Geometridae
Agathia laetata (Fabricius) Geometridae
Agathia largita Holloway Geometridae
Agathia lycaenaria Kollar Geometridae
Agathia obsoleta Warren Geometridae
Agathia quinaria Moore Geometridae
Agathia rubrilineata Warren Geometridae
Agathia succedanea Warren Geometridae
Albinospila floresaria Walker Geometridae
Alcis chiangmaiensis Sato Geometridae
Alcis maculata Moore Geometridae
Alcis pammicra Prout Geometridae
Alcis periphracta Prout Geometridae
Alex palparia Walker Geometridae
Amblychia angeronaria Guenee Geometridae
Amblychia cavimargo Prout Geometridae
Amblychia hymenaria Guenee Geometridae
Amblychia infoveata Prout Geometridae
Amblychia praeumbrata Warren Geometridae
Amraica recursaria (Walker) Geometridae
Anisodes illepidaria Guenee Geometridae
Anisodes imenoraria Walker Geometridae
Antitrygodes cuneilinea Walker Geometridae
Antitrygodes divisaria Walker Geometridae
Aporandria specularia Guenee Geometridae
Apostegania rectilineata Warren Geometridae
Argyrocosma inductaria Guenee Geometridae
Arichanna marginata Warren Geometridae
Ascotis imparata (Walker) Geometridae
Ascotis selenaria imparata Walker Geometridae
Astygisa circularia Swinhoe Geometridae
Astygisa metaspila Walker Geometridae
Astygisa vexillaria Guenee Geometridae
Berta angustimedia Prout Geometridae
Berta chrysolineata Walker Geometridae
Berta copiosa Prout Geometridae
Biston bengaliaria Guenee Geometridae
Biston inouei Holloway Geometridae
Biston insularis Warren  Geometridae
Biston panterinaria Bremer & Grey Geometridae
Biston pustulata (Warren ) Geometridae
Biston suppressaria Guenee Geometridae
Boarmacaria tenuilinea Warren Geometridae
Boarmia sp. Geometridae
Borbacha altipardaria Holloway Geometridae
Borbacha bipardaria Holloway Geometridae
Borbacha monopardaria Holloway Geometridae
Borbacha punctipardaria Holloway Geometridae
Bracca georgiata Guenee Geometridae
Bracca maculosa Walker Geometridae
Calletaera foveata Holloway Geometridae
Calletaera jotaria Felder & Rogenhofer Geometridae
Calletaera postvittata Walker Geometridae
Calletaera subexpressa Walker Geometridae
Cassephyra lamprosticta Hampson Geometridae
Cassyma chrotadelpha Sommerer & Stuning Geometridae
Cassyma deletaria Moore Geometridae
Catoria olivescens Moore Geometridae
Catoria proicyrta Prout Geometridae
Catoria sublavaria Guenee Geometridae
Catoria tamsi Prout Geometridae
Celenna callopista Prout Geometridae
Celenna centraria Snellen Geometridae
Celenna festivaria Fabricius Geometridae
Celenna muscicolor Warren Geometridae
Celerena signata Warren Geometridae
Chiasmia albipuncta Warren Geometridae
Chiasmia avitusaria Walker Geometridae
Chiasmia bornusaria Holloway Geometridae
Chiasmia mutabilis Warren Geometridae
Chiasmia nora Walker Geometridae
Chiasmia perfusaria Walker Geometridae
Chiasmia translineata Walker Geometridae
Chlorissa rubripicta Warren Geometridae
Chloristola setosa Holloway Geometridae
Chloroglyphica variegata (Butler) Geometridae
Chloroglyphica xeromeris Prout Geometridae
Chloromachia musicoloria   Geometridae
Chlorozancla falcatus Hampson Geometridae
Chorodna complicataria Walker Geometridae
Chorodna metaphaearia Walker Geometridae
Chorodna pallidularia Moore Geometridae
Chorodna scurobolima Holloway Geometridae
Chorodna similis (Moore) Geometridae
Chorodna strixaria Guenee Geometridae
Chrysoclystis morbosa Prout Geometridae
Chrysocraspeda lunulata Swinhoe Geometridae
Cleora alienaria Walker Geometridae
Cleora decisaria Walker Geometridae
Cleora determinata Walker Geometridae
Cleora injectaria Walker Geometridae
Cleora inoffensa Swinhoe Geometridae
Cleora mjoebergi Prout Geometridae
Cleora onycha Fletcher Geometridae
Cleora pendleburyi Prout Geometridae
Cleora propulsaria Walker Geometridae
Comibaena attenuata (Warren) Geometridae
Comibaena biplaga Walker Geometridae
Comibaena cassidara Guenee Geometridae
Comibaena fuscidorsata Prout Geometridae
Comostola cedilla Prout Geometridae
Comostola laesaria Walker Geometridae
Comostola leucosticta Yazaki Geometridae
Comostola turgescens Prout Geometridae
Coremecis maculata Warren Geometridae
Coremecis nigrovittata Moore Geometridae
Corymica arnearia Walker Geometridae
Corymica fulvimaculata Warren Geometridae
Corymica pryeri (Butler) Geometridae
Cusiala boarmoides acutijuxta Hollway Geometridae
Cusiala raptaria Walker Geometridae
Cyclophora carsoni Holloway Geometridae
Cyclophora frenaria Guenee Geometridae
Cyclophora imbuta Warren Geometridae
Cyclophora lowi Holloway Geometridae
Cyclophora pepira Prout Geometridae
Dalima delineata Warren Geometridae
Dasyboarmia subpilosa Warren Geometridae
Dilophodes elegans elegans (Butler)  Geometridae
Dindica alaopis Prout Geometridae
Dindica olivacea Inoue Geometridae
Dindica polyphaenaria Guenee Geometridae
Diplurodes kerangatis Holloway Geometridae
Dooabia puncticostata Prout Geometridae
Dysphania militaris Linnaeus Geometridae
Dysphania sagana Druce Geometridae
Ecliptopera rectilinea Warren Geometridae
Ectropidia illepidaria Walker Geometridae
Ectropidia quasilepidaria Holloway Geometridae
Ectropidia shoreae Prout Geometridae
Ectropis bhurmitra Walker Geometridae
Ectropis longiscapia Prout Geometridae
Ectropis pais Prout Geometridae
Eilicrinia flava (Moore) Geometridae
Eois lunulosa Moore Geometridae
Eois memorata Walker Geometridae
Eois pallidula Warren Geometridae
Eois phaneroscia Prout Geometridae
Epipristis minimaria Guenee Geometridae
Epipristis nelearia Guenee Geometridae
Epipristis truncataria Walker Geometridae
Episothalma robustaria Guenee Geometridae
Eretmopus marinaria Guenee Geometridae
Eucrostes disparata Walker Geometridae
Eucyclodes albisparsa Walker Geometridae
Eucyclodes discata Warren Geometridae
Eucyclodes semialba Walker Geometridae
Eumelea biflavata Warren Geometridae
Eumelea florinata Guenee Geometridae
Eumelea ludovicata Guenee Geometridae
Eumelea rosalia Stoll Geometridae
Eumelea rubrifusa Warren Geometridae
Eutoea heteroneurata Guenee Geometridae
Exeliopsis macrouncus Holloway Geometridae
Fascellina albicordis Prout Geometridae
Fascellina aurifera Warren Geometridae
Fascellina castanea Moore Geometridae
Fascellina dacoda Swinhoe Geometridae
Fascellina meligerys Prout Geometridae
Fascellina plagiata Walker Geometridae
Fascellina punctata Warren Geometridae
Fascellina rectimarginata Warren Geometridae
Gasterocome euryzona Hampson Geometridae
Gasterocome pannosaria (Moore) Geometridae
Gnophos tephrosiaria Moore Geometridae
Gymnoscelis imparatalis Walker Geometridae
Hemistola rubrimargo Warren Geometridae
Hemithea costipunctata Moore Geometridae
Hemithea insularia Guenee Geometridae
Hemithea neptunaria Holloway Geometridae
Hemithea notospila Prout Geometridae
Hemithea ochrolauta Warren Geometridae
Hemithea tritonaria (Walker) Geometridae
Herochroma clariscripta Holloway Geometridae
Herochroma flavibasalis Warren Geometridae
Herochroma orientalis Holloway Geometridae
Herochroma subtepens Warren Geometridae
Herochroma xuthopletes Prout Geometridae
Heteralex rectilineata Guenee Geometridae
Heterolocha polymorphoides Holloway Geometridae
Heterostegane contessellata Prout Geometridae
Heterostegane subtessellata Walker Geometridae
Heterostegane thamia Prout Geometridae
Heterostegane tritocampsis Prout Geometridae
Heterostegane urbica Swinhoe Geometridae
Hydatocapnia marginata (Warren) Geometridae
Hyperythra lutea Stoll Geometridae
Hyperythra phoenix Swinhoe Geometridae
Hypochrosis binexata Walker Geometridae
Hypochrosis cryptopyrrhata Walker Geometridae
Hypochrosis hyadaria Guenee Geometridae
Hypochrosis iris Butler Geometridae
Hypochrosis lycoraria Guenee Geometridae
Hypochrosis pyrrhophaeata Walker Geometridae
Hypochrosis rufescens Butler Geometridae
Hypochrosis sternaria Guenee Geometridae
Hypochrosis subrufa Bastelberger Geometridae
Hypomecis cineracea (Moore) Geometridae
Hypomecis costaria Guenee Geometridae
Hypomecis dentigerata Warren Geometridae
Hypomecis glochinophora Prout Geometridae
Hypomecis lioptilaria Swinhoe Geometridae
Hypomecis separata Walker Geometridae
Hypomecis sommereri Sato Geometridae
Hypomecis subdetractaria Prout Geometridae
Hypomecis tetragonata Walker Geometridae
Hypomecis transcissa Walker Geometridae
Hyposidra altiviolescens Holloway Geometridae
Hyposidra aquilaria (Walker) Geometridae
Hyposidra incomptaria Walker Geometridae
Hyposidra infixaria Walker Geometridae
Hyposidra murina Swinhoe Geometridae
Hyposidra picaria Walker Geometridae
Hyposidra talaca Walker Geometridae
Hyposidra violescens Hampson Geometridae
Hypulia convoluta Holloway Geometridae
Idaea craspedota Prout Geometridae
Idaea galsworthyi Holloway Geometridae
Iridoplecta ferrifera Moore Geometridae
Iulotrichia decursaria Walker Geometridae
Jodis spumifera Warren Geometridae
Jodis subtractata (Walker) Geometridae
Krananda lucidaria Leech Geometridae
Krananda oliveomarginata Swinhoe Geometridae
Krananda semihyalina Moore Geometridae
Lipomelia subusta Warren Geometridae
Lomographa araeophragma Prout Geometridae
Lomographa distans Warren Geometridae
Lomographa luciferata Walker Geometridae
Lophophelma erionoma Swinhoe Geometridae
Lophophelma funebrosa Warren  Geometridae
Lophophelma loncheres Prout Geometridae
Lophophelma luteipes Felder & Rogenhofer Geometridae
Lophophleps purpurea Hampson Geometridae
Loxotephria bornea Holloway Geometridae
Luxiaria amasa Butler Geometridae
Luxiaria emphatica Prout Geometridae
Luxiaria hyalodela Prout Geometridae
Luxiaria mitorrhaphes Prout Geometridae
Luxiaria phyllosaria Walker Geometridae
Luxiaria submonstrata Walker Geometridae
Macaria abydata Guenee Geometridae
Maxates coelataria Walker Geometridae
Maxates iridescens Warren Geometridae
Maxates submontana Holloway Geometridae
Maxates thetydaria Guenee Geometridae
Maxates waterstradti Prout Geometridae
Medasina obliterata Moore Geometridae
Menophra translineata Walker Geometridae
Mesaster albidiscata Warren Geometridae
Metabraxas atrogrisea Inoue Geometridae
Metallolophia subradiata Warren Geometridae
Metallolophia vitticosta Walker Geometridae
Metapercnia ductaria (Walker) Geometridae
Microcalicha delika Swinhoe Geometridae
Mimochroa angulifascia Moore Geometridae
Mixochlora argentifusa Walker Geometridae
Mixochlora vittata Moore Geometridae
Monocerotesa locoscripta Holloway Geometridae
Myrioblephara idaeoides (Moore) Geometridae
Myrioblephara simplaria Swinhoe Geometridae
Nadagara intractata Walker Geometridae
Naxa guttulata Warren Geometridae
Naxa textilis Walker Geometridae
Necyopa flatipennata Walker Geometridae
Neohipparchus vallata Butler Geometridae
Noreia unilineata Walker  Geometridae
Nothomiza cinerascens Moore Geometridae
Ochrognesia gavissima Walker   Geometridae
Oenospila flavifusata Walker  Geometridae
Omiza lycoraria Guenee Geometridae
Omiza miliaria Swinhoe Geometridae
Ophthalmitis basiscripta Holloway Geometridae
Ophthalmitis clararia Walker Geometridae
Ophthalmitis cordularioides Holloway Geometridae
Ophthalmitis herbidaria (Guenee) Geometridae
Ophthalmitis rufilauta Prout Geometridae
Ophthalmitis satoi Holloway Geometridae
Ophthalmitis variegata Holloway Geometridae
Ophthalmitis viridior Holloway Geometridae
Ornithospila avicularia Guenee Geometridae
Ornithospila bipunctata Prout Geometridae
Ornithospila esmeralda Hampson Geometridae
Ornithospila lineata Moore Geometridae
Ornithospila submonstrans Walker Geometridae
Ornithospila succincta Prout Geometridae
Orothalassodes hypocrites Prout Geometridae
Orothalassodes retaka Holloway Geometridae
Orthocabera ocernaria Swinhoe Geometridae
Orthorisma netunaria Guenee Geometridae
Ourapteryx clara Butler Geometridae
Ourapteryx claretta Holloway Geometridae
Ourapteryx nivea Butler Geometridae
Ourapteryx picticaudata Walker Geometridae
Ourapteryx podaliriata Guenee Geometridae
Oxymacaria temeraria Swinhoe Geometridae
Ozola basisparsata Walker Geometridae
Ozola edui Sommerer Geometridae
Ozola falcipennis Moore Geometridae
Ozola hollowayi Scoble & Sommerer Geometridae
Ozola minor Moore Geometridae
Ozola sinuicosta Prout Geometridae
Ozola turlini Herbulot Geometridae
Pachyodes ornataria Moore Geometridae
Pachyodes varicoloraria Moore Geometridae
Palpoctenidia phoenicosoma Swinhoe Geometridae
Paramaxates posterecta Holloway Geometridae
Paramaxates spinivesica Holloway Geometridae
Paramaxates taiwana Yazaki Geometridae
Paramaxates vagata Walker Geometridae
Parasynegia fortilineata Holloway Geometridae
Parasynegia pluristrigata Walker Geometridae
Parasynegia sundastriaria Holloway  Geometridae
Pareumelea eugeniata Guenee Geometridae
Pareumelea hortensiata Guenee Geometridae
Pelagodes antiquadrarius Inoue Geometridae
Pelagodes semengok Holloway Geometridae
Pelagodes tridens Holloway Geometridae
Pelagodes waterstradti Holloway Geometridae
Peratophyga beta Holloway Geometridae
Peratophyga flavomaculata Swinhoe Geometridae
Peratophyga hypsidesma Holloway Geometridae
Peratophyga spilodesma Prout Geometridae
Peratophyga venetia Swinhoe Geometridae
Percnia belluaria Guenee Geometridae
Perixera decretaria Walker Geometridae
Perixera monetaria Guenee Geometridae
Perixera nesidica Prout Geometridae
Perixera ochraria Swinhoe Geometridae
Perixera ochreofusa Holloway Geometridae
Petelia delostigma Prout Geometridae
Petelia distracta Walker  Geometridae
Petelia medardaria Herrich-Schaffer Geometridae
Petelia paroobathra Prout Geometridae
Petelia tuhana Holloway Geometridae
Phthonandria atrilineata Inoue Geometridae
Pingasa chlora (Stoll) Geometridae
Pingasa lariaria Walker Geometridae
Pingasa rubicunda Warren Geometridae
Pingasa rubimontana Holloway & Sommerer Geometridae
Pingasa ruginaria Guenee Geometridae
Pingasa subviridis Warren Geometridae
Platycerota vitticostoides Holloway Geometridae
Plutodes costatus Butler Geometridae
Plutodes cyclaria Guenee Geometridae
Plutodes evaginata Holloway Geometridae
Plutodes flavescens Butler Geometridae
Plutodes malaysiana Holloway Geometridae
Plutodes transmutata Walker Geometridae
Pogonopygia xanthura Prout Geometridae
Polyscia viridispurca Prout Geometridae
Probithia exclusa Walker Geometridae
Probithia imprimata Prout Geometridae
Problepsis apollinaria Guenee Geometridae
Problepsis vulgaris Butler Geometridae
Prochasma dentilinea Warren Geometridae
Protuliocnemis biplagiata Moore Geometridae
Protuliocnemis partita Walker Geometridae
Pseudalcis cinerascens Warren Geometridae
Pseudomiza obliquaria Leech Geometridae
Pseudospidia vitrisignata   Geometridae
Psilalcis bisinuata Hampson Geometridae
Psilalcis breta breta (Swinhoe) Geometridae
Psilalcis conceptaria Holloway Geometridae
Psilalcis indistincta (Hampson) Geometridae
Pyrrhorachis cornuta Warren Geometridae
Rhombocentra semipurpurea Warren Geometridae
Rhynchobapta eburnivena (Warren) Geometridae
Ruttellerona pallicostaria Moore Geometridae
Ruttellerona pseudocessaria Holloway Geometridae
Sarcinodes carnearia Guenee Geometridae
Sarcinodes debitaria Walker Geometridae
Sarcinodes sumatraria (Walker) Geometridae
Scopula vacuata Guenee Geometridae
Semiothisa emersaria Guenee Geometridae
Semiothisa pluviata Fabricius Geometridae
Somatina anthophilata Guenee Geometridae
Spaniocentra hollowayi Inoue Geometridae
Spaniocentra lobata Holloway Geometridae
Spaniocentra megaspilaria Guenee Geometridae
Stalagmia guttaria Gray Geometridae
Sundagrapha tenebrosa Swinhoe Geometridae
Synegia eumeleata Walker Geometridae
Tanaorhinus malayanus Inoue Geometridae
Tanaorhinus rafflesii Moore Geometridae
Tanaorhinus viridiluteata Walker Geometridae
Tasta micaceata Walker Geometridae
Telletrurona amnicosta Sato Geometridae
Thalassodes dissitoides Holloway Geometridae
Thalassodes falsaria Prout Geometridae
Thalassodes immissaria intaminatus Inoue Geometridae
Thalassodes quadraris Guenee Geometridae
Thinopteryx crocoptera (Kollar) Geometridae
Timandromorpha energes Prout Geometridae
Tirataba rufivena (Walker) Geometridae
Traminda aventiaria Guenee Geometridae
Traminda mundissima Walker Geometridae
Trichopterigia decorata Moore Geometridae
Xandrames latiferaria Walker Geometridae
Xenoplia foraria Guenee Geometridae
Xerodes ypsaria Guenee Geometridae
Xeropteryx columbicola Walker Geometridae
Xylinophylla hypocausta Warren Geometridae
Yashmakia orsinephes Prout Geometridae
Zamarada baliata Felder & Rogenhofer Geometridae
Zamarada eogenaria Snellen Geometridae
Zanclopera falcata Warren Geometridae
Zeheba lucidata Walker Geometridae
Zythos obliterata Warren Geometridae
Zythos strigata Warren Geometridae
Zythos turbata Walker Geometridae
Carmentina moriutii Arita Glyphipteriygidae
Glyphipterix antidoxa Meyrick Glyphipteriygidae
Glyphipterix argyromis Meyrick Glyphipteriygidae
Acrocercops diatonica Meyrick Gracilariidae
Acrocercops eugeniella (van Deventer) Gracilariidae
Acrocercops symbolopis Meyrick Gracilariidae
Acrocercops syngramma Meyrick Gracilariidae
Acrocercops zygonoma Meyrick Gracilariidae
Aristaea bathracma Meyrick Gracilariidae
Caloptilia theivora Walsingham Gracilariidae
Calybites phasianipennella Hubner Gracilariidae
Conopobathra gravissima Meyrick Gracilariidae
Conopomorpha cramerella Snellen Gracilariidae
Conopomorpha litchiella Bradley Gracilariidae
Conopomorpha sinensis Bradley Gracilariidae
Cryptolectica ensiformis Yuan Gracilariidae
Epicephala albifrons Stainton Gracilariidae
Neurostrota gunniella (Busck) Gracilariidae
Phyllonorycter triarcha Meyrick Gracilariidae
Spulerina isonoma (Meyrick) Gracilariidae
Telamoptilia prosacta Meyrick Gracilariidae
Endoclita chalybeatus Moore Hepialidae
Sympherobius amicus Nav. Hepialidae
Acerbas anthea anthea Hewitson Hesperiidae
Acerbas anthea pista Evans Hesperiidae
Acerbas martini Distant & Pryer Hesperiidae
Aeromachus pygmaeus (Fabricius) Hesperiidae
Aeromachus stigmata shanda Evans Hesperiidae
Ampittia dioscorides camertes Hewitson Hesperiidae
Ampittia maroides de Niceville Hesperiidae
Ancistroides armatus armatus H. Druce Hesperiidae
Ancistroides gemmifer gemmifer Butler Hesperiidae
Ancistroides nigrita diocles Moore Hesperiidae
Ancistroides nigrita maura Snellen Hesperiidae
Apostictopterus fuliginosus curiosus Swinhoe Hesperiidae
Arnetta atkinsoni Moore Hesperiidae
Arnetta verones Hewitson Hesperiidae
Astictopterus jama jama C. & R. Felder Hesperiidae
Astictopterus jama olivascens Moore Hesperiidae
Badamia exclamationis Fabricius Hesperiidae
Baoris farri farri Moore Hesperiidae
Baoris oceia Hewitson Hesperiidae
Baoris pagana de Niceville Hesperiidae
Baoris penicillata chapmani Evans Hesperiidae
Baoris penicillata unicolor Moore Hesperiidae
Bibasis amara Moore Hesperiidae
Bibasis anadi de Niceville Hesperiidae
Bibasis etelka Hewitson Hesperiidae
Bibasis gomata gomata Moore Hesperiidae
Bibasis gomata lalita Fruhstorfer Hesperiidae
Bibasis harisa consobrina Plotz Hesperiidae
Bibasis harisa harisa Moore Hesperiidae
Bibasis iluska mahintha Moore Hesperiidae
Bibasis jaina jaina Moore Hesperiidae
Bibasis jaina margana Fruhstorfer Hesperiidae
Bibasis jaina velva Evans Hesperiidae
Bibasis oedipodea belesia Mabille Hesperiidae
Bibasis oedipodea oedipodea Swainson Hesperiidae
Bibasis sena sena Moore Hesperiidae
Bibasis sena uniformis Elwes & Edwards Hesperiidae
Bibasis vasutana Moore Hesperiidae
Borbo bevani Moore Hesperiidae
Borbo cinnara (Wallace) Hesperiidae
Caltoris bromus bromus Leech Hesperiidae
Caltoris brunnea caere de Niceville Hesperiidae
Caltoris cahira austeni Moore Hesperiidae
Caltoris cormasa Hewitson Hesperiidae
Caltoris kumara moorei Evans Hesperiidae
Caltoris malaya Evans Hesperiidae
Caltoris plebeia de Niceville Hesperiidae
Caltoris sirius sirius Evans Hesperiidae
Caltoris tenuis Evans Hesperiidae
Caltoris tulsi tulsi de Niceville Hesperiidae
Capila hainana hainana Crowley Hesperiidae
Capila phanaeus flora Evans Hesperiidae
Capila phanaeus fulva Evans Hesperiidae
Capila phanaeus lalita Doherty Hesperiidae
Caprona agama agama Moore Hesperiidae
Caprona alida alida de Niceville Hesperiidae
Caprona ransonnellii (Felder) Hesperiidae
Celaenorrhinus andamanicus hanna Evans Hesperiidae
Celaenorrhinus asmara consertus de Niceville Hesperiidae
Celaenorrhinus aurivittatus aurivittatus Moore Hesperiidae
Celaenorrhinus aurivittatus cameroni Distant Hesperiidae
Celaenorrhinus dhanada affinis Elwes & Edwards Hesperiidae
Celaenorrhinus ficulnea queda Plotz Hesperiidae
Celaenorrhinus inequalis irene Evans Hesperiidae
Celaenorrhinus ladana Butler Hesperiidae
Celaenorrhinus leucocera Kollar Hesperiidae
Celaenorrhinus munda maculicornis Elwes & Edwards Hesperiidae
Celaenorrhinus nigricans nigricans de Niceville Hesperiidae
Celaenorrhinus patula de Niceville Hesperiidae
Celaenorrhinus pero lucifera Leech Hesperiidae
Celaenorrhinus pinratanai Eliot Hesperiidae
Celaenorrhinus putra sanda Evans Hesperiidae
Cephrenes chrysozona niasicus Ptotz Hesperiidae
Cephrenes chrysozona oceanicus Mabille Hesperiidae
Chamunda chamunda Moore Hesperiidae
Charmion ficulnea (Hewitson) Hesperiidae
Choaspes benjaminii formosanus Fruhstorfer Hesperiidae
Choaspes hemixanthus furcatus Evans Hesperiidae
Choaspes plateni caudatus Evans Hesperiidae
Choaspes subcaudatus crawfurdi Distant Hesperiidae
Choaspes xanthopogon Kollar Hesperiidae
Coladenia agni agni de Niceville Hesperiidae
Coladenia agni igna Semper Hesperiidae
Coladenia buchananii de Niceville Hesperiidae
Coladenia indrani uposathra Fruhstorfer Hesperiidae
Coladenia laxmi laxmi de Niceville Hesperiidae
Coladenia laxmi sobrina Elwes & Edwards Hesperiidae
Ctenoptilum multiguttatum de Niceville Hesperiidae
Ctenoptilum vasava vasava Moore Hesperiidae
Cupitha purreea (Moore) Hesperiidae
Cyrina cyrina cyrina Hewitson Hesperiidae
Daimio bhagava (Moore) Hesperiidae
Darpa hanria Moore Hesperiidae
Darpa pteria dealbata Distant Hesperiidae
Darpa striata striata H. Druce Hesperiidae
Eetion elia Hewitson Hesperiidae
Erionota acroleuca apex Semper Hesperiidae
Erionota sybirita Hewitson Hesperiidae
Erionota thrax thrax Linnaeus Hesperiidae
Erionota torus Evans Hesperiidae
Gangara lebadea lebadea Hewitson Hesperiidae
Gangara sanguinocculus Martin Hesperiidae
Gangara thyrsis thyrsis Fabricius Hesperiidae
Ge geta de Niceville Hesperiidae
Gerosis bhagava bhagava Moore Hesperiidae
Gerosis limax dirae de Niceville Hesperiidae
Gerosis phisara phisara Moore Hesperiidae
Gerosis phisara tenebrosa Joicey & Talbot Hesperiidae
Halpe arcuata Evans Hesperiidae
Halpe aurifera Elwes & Edwards Hesperiidae
Halpe burmana Swinhoe Hesperiidae
Halpe elana Eliot Hesperiidae
Halpe flava Evans Hesperiidae
Halpe hauxwelli Evans Hesperiidae
Halpe insignis Distant Hesperiidae
Halpe kusala Fruhstorfer Hesperiidae
Halpe ormenes vilasina Fruhstorfer Hesperiidae
Halpe pelethronix pelethronix Fruhstorfer Hesperiidae
Halpe porus Mabille Hesperiidae
Halpe sikkima Moore Hesperiidae
Halpe toxopea Evans Hesperiidae
Halpe wantona Swinhoe Hesperiidae
Halpe zema zema Hewitson Hesperiidae
Halpe zola Evans Hesperiidae
Hasora anura anura de Niceville Hesperiidae
Hasora badra badra Moore Hesperiidae
Hasora chromus chromus Cramer Hesperiidae
Hasora danda Evans Hesperiidae
Hasora khoda coulteri Wood Mason & de Niceville Hesperiidae
Hasora leucospila leucospila Mabille Hesperiidae
Hasora lizetta (Ptotz) Hesperiidae
Hasora proxissima siamica Evans Hesperiidae
Hasora salanga Plotz Hesperiidae
Hasora schoenherr chuza Hewitson Hesperiidae
Hasora schoenherr gaspa Evans Hesperiidae
Hasora taminatus bhavara Fruhstorfer Hesperiidae
Hasora taminatus malayana C. & R. Felder Hesperiidae
Hasora vitta indica Evans Hesperiidae
Hasora vitta vitta Butler Hesperiidae
Hasora zoma Evans Hesperiidae
Hidari irava (Moore) Hesperiidae
Hyarotis adrastus prabha Moore Hesperiidae
Hyarotis iadera de Niceville Hesperiidae
Hyarotis microsticta microsticta Wood-Mason & de Niceville Hesperiidae
Hyarotis stubbsi Eliot Hesperiidae
Iambrix salsala salsala (Moore) Hesperiidae
Iambrix stellifer (Butler) Hesperiidae
Idmon distanti Shepard Hesperiidae
Idmon obliquans obliquans Mabille Hesperiidae
Isma bononia bononia Hewitson Hesperiidae
Isma feralia lenya Evans Hesperiidae
Isma guttulifera Elwes & Edwards Hesperiidae
Isma kuala Evans Hesperiidae
Isma miosticta de Niceville Hesperiidae
Isma obscura bicolor Evans Hesperiidae
Isma obscura obscura Distant Hesperiidae
Isma protoclea iapis de Niceville Hesperiidae
Isma umbrosa umbrosa Elwes & Edwards Hesperiidae
Iton semamora semamora Moore Hesperiidae
Iton watsonii de Niceville Hesperiidae
Kerana nigrita Godart Hesperiidae
Koruthaialos butleri de Niceville Hesperiidae
Koruthaialos rubecula hector Watson Hesperiidae
Koruthaialos rubecula rubecula Plotz Hesperiidae
Koruthaialos sindu sindu (C. & R. Felder) Hesperiidae
Lobocla liliana liliana Atkinson Hesperiidae
Lotongus avesta Hewitson Hesperiidae
Lotongus calathus balta Evans Hesperiidae
Lotongus calathus calathus Hewitson Hesperiidae
Lotongus sarala chinensis Evans Hesperiidae
Lotongus sarala quinquepuncta Joiycey & Talbot Hesperiidae
Lotongus schaedia Hewitson Hesperiidae
Matapa aria Moore Hesperiidae
Matapa cresta Evans Hesperiidae
Matapa druna Moore Hesperiidae
Matapa sasivarna Moore Hesperiidae
Mooreana trichoneura pralaya Moore Hesperiidae
Mooreana trichoneura trichoneura C. & R. Felder Hesperiidae
Notocrypta clavata clavata Staudinger Hesperiidae
Notocrypta clavata theba Evans Hesperiidae
Notocrypta curvifascia corinda Evans Hesperiidae
Notocrypta curvifascia curvifascia (Felder) Hesperiidae
Notocrypta feisthamelii alysos (Moore) Hesperiidae
Notocrypta paralysos asawa Fruhstorfer Hesperiidae
Notocrypta paralysos varians Plotz Hesperiidae
Notocrypta pria H. Druce Hesperiidae
Ochlodes brahma Moore Hesperiidae
Ochlodes siva karennia Evans Hesperiidae
Ochus subvittatus subvittatus Moore Hesperiidae
Odina decorata Hewitson Hesperiidae
Odina hieroglyphica ortygia de Niceville Hesperiidae
Odontoptilum angulatum angulatum C. Felder Hesperiidae
Odontoptilum pygela pygela Hewitson Hesperiidae
Oerane microthyrus neaera de Niceville Hesperiidae
Onryza meiktila de Niceville Hesperiidae
Onryza siamica Riley & Godfrey Hesperiidae
Oriens gola pseudolus Mabille Hesperiidae
Oriens goloides Moore Hesperiidae
Oriens paragola de Niceville Hesperiidae
Parnara ganga Evans Hesperiidae
Parnara guttata apostata Snellen Hesperiidae
Parnara naso bada Moore Hesperiidae
Pelopidas agna agna Moore Hesperiidae
Pelopidas assamensis de Niceville Hesperiidae
Pelopidas conjunctus conjunctus Herrich-Schaffer Hesperiidae
Pelopidas mathias mathias Fabricius Hesperiidae
Pelopidas subochraceus barneyi Evans Hesperiidae
Pemara pugnans de Niceville Hesperiidae
Phassus signifer Walker Hesperiidae
Pintara pinwilli pinwilli Butler Hesperiidae
Pirdana distanti distanti Staudinger Hesperiidae
Pirdana distanti spenda Evans Hesperiidae
Pirdana hyela rudolphii Elwes & de Niceville Hesperiidae
Pithauria marsena Hewitson Hesperiidae
Pithauria murdava (Moore) Hesperiidae
Pithauria stramineipennis stramineipennis Wood-Mason & de Niceville Hesperiidae
Plastingia naga (de Niceville) Hesperiidae
Plastingia pellonia Fruhstorfer Hesperiidae
Polytremis annama Evans Hesperiidae
Polytremis discreta discreta Elwes & Edwards Hesperiidae
Polytremis eltola eltola Hewitson Hesperiidae
Polytremis lubricans lubricans Herrich-Schaffer Hesperiidae
Polytremis minuta Evans Hesperiidae
Potanthus confucius dushta Fruhstorfer Hesperiidae
Potanthus flavus alcon Evans Hesperiidae
Potanthus ganda ganda Fruhstorfer Hesperiidae
Potanthus hetaerus serina Plotz Hesperiidae
Potanthus juno juno Evans Hesperiidae
Potanthus lydia lydia Evans Hesperiidae
Potanthus mingo ajax Evans Hesperiidae
Potanthus nesta nesta Evans Hesperiidae
Potanthus omaha omaha W. H. Edwards Hesperiidae
Potanthus pallida Evans Hesperiidae
Potanthus palnia palnia Evans Hesperiidae
Potanthus parvus parvus Fruhstorfer Hesperiidae
Potanthus pseudomaesa clio Evans Hesperiidae
Potanthus rectifasciatus Elwes & Edwards Hesperiidae
Potanthus trachala tytleri Evans Hesperiidae
Pseudocoladenia dan dhyana Fruhstorfer Hesperiidae
Pseudocoladenia dan fabia Evans Hesperiidae
Pseudokerana fulgur de Niceville Hesperiidae
Psolos fuligo fuligo (Mabille) Hesperiidae
Psolos fuligo subfasciatus Moore Hesperiidae
Pyroneura callineura donatana Eliot Hesperiidae
Pyroneura derna Evans Hesperiidae
Pyroneura flavia fruhstorferi Mabille Hesperiidae
Pyroneura helena natuna Fruhstorfer Hesperiidae
Pyroneura latoia latoia Hewitson Hesperiidae
Pyroneura margherita mirian Evans Hesperiidae
Pyroneura niasana burmana Evans Hesperiidae
Pyroneura perakana Evans Hesperiidae
Quedara monteithi monteithi Wood-Mason & de Niceville Hesperiidae
Salangesa dasahana dasahana Moore Hesperiidae
Salanoemia fuscicornis Elwes & Edwards Hesperiidae
Salanoemia sala Hewitson Hesperiidae
Salanoemia tavoyana Evans Hesperiidae
Sarangesa dasahara dasahara Moore Hesperiidae
Satarupa gopala gopala Moore Hesperiidae
Scobura cephala Hewitson Hesperiidae
Scobura cephaloides kinka Evans Hesperiidae
Scobura isota (Swinhoe) Hesperiidae
Scobura phiditia Hewitson Hesperiidae
Scobura woolletti Riley Hesperiidae
Sebastonyma pudens Evans Hesperiidae
Seseria affinis kirmana Plotz Hesperiidae
Seseria sambara indosinica Fruhstorfer Hesperiidae
Seseria strigata Evans Hesperiidae
Sovia albipecta de Niceville Hesperiidae
Spialia galba Fabricius Hesperiidae
Suada swerga suava Evans Hesperiidae
Suastus everyx everyx Mabille Hesperiidae
Suastus gremius gremius Fabricius Hesperiidae
Suastus minutus aditia Evans Hesperiidae
Suastus oviryx oviryx Mabille Hesperiidae
Suastus rama (Mabille) Hesperiidae
Tagiades calligana Butler Hesperiidae
Tagiades cohaerens cynthia Evans Hesperiidae
Tagiades gana gana Moore Hesperiidae
Tagiades gana meetana (Moore) Hesperiidae
Tagiades japetus atticus Fabricius Hesperiidae
Tagiades japetus ravi Moore Hesperiidae
Tagiades lavatus Butler Hesperiidae
Tagiades litigiosa litigiosus Moschler Hesperiidae
Tagiades menaka menaka Moore Hesperiidae
Tagiades parra gala Evans Hesperiidae
Tagiades parra naxos Evans Hesperiidae
Tagiades toba toba de Niceville Hesperiidae
Tagiades ultra ultra Evans Hesperiidae
Tapena thawaitesi minuscula Elwes & Edwards Hesperiidae
Taractrocera archias quinta Swinhoe Hesperiidae
Taractrocera archias samadha Fruhstorfer Hesperiidae
Taractrocera maevius sagara Moore Hesperiidae
Taractrocera ziclea zenia Evans Hesperiidae
Telicota ancilla (Herrich-Schaffer) Hesperiidae
Telicota augias augias Linnaeus Hesperiidae
Telicota bambusae bambusae Moore Hesperiidae
Telicota besta bina Evans Hesperiidae
Telicota colon stinga Evans Hesperiidae
Telicota hilda Eliot Hesperiidae
Telicota linna Evans Hesperiidae
Telicota ohara jix Evans Hesperiidae
Thoressa cerata (Hewitson) Hesperiidae
Thoressa mansoni Moore Hesperiidae
Udaspes folus (Cramer) Hesperiidae
Unkana ambasa attina Hewitson Hesperiidae
Unkana ambasa batara Distant Hesperiidae
Unkana flava Evans Hesperiidae
Unkana mytheca mytheca Hewitson Hesperiidae
Xanthoneura corissa indrasana Elwes & de Niceville Hesperiidae
Zela adorabilis Fruhstorfer Hesperiidae
Zela elioti Evans Hesperiidae
Zela smaragdina H. H. Druce Hesperiidae
Zela zeus optima Fruhstorfer Hesperiidae
Zographetus doxus Eliot Hesperiidae
Zographetus ogygia ogygia (Hewitson) Hesperiidae
Zographetus ogygioides Elwes & Edwards Hesperiidae
Zographetus rama Mabille Hesperiidae
Zographetus satwa (de Niceville) Hesperiidae
Eucorydia aenea (Brunner) Hyblaeidae
Hyblaea constellata Guenee Hyblaeidae
Hyblaea puera Cramer Hyblaeidae
Imma diluticiliata Walsingham Immidae
Imma mackwoodii Moore Immidae
Imma semicitra Meyrick Immidae
Imma transversella Snellen Immidae
Moca auxobathra Meyrick Immidae
Alompra ferruginea Moore Lasiocampidae
Alompra roepkei Tams Lasiocampidae
Amurilla rubra gloria Zolotuhin Lasiocampidae
Argonestis flammans (Hampson) Lasiocampidae
Arguda decurtata Moore Lasiocampidae
Arguda insulindiana inexpectata Zolotuhin & Witt Lasiocampidae
Arguda insulindiana insulindiana de Lajonquiere Lasiocampidae
Arguda magnifica Zolotuhin Lasiocampidae
Arguda rectilinea Hampson Lasiocampidae
Arguda sandrae boica Zolotuhin Lasiocampidae
Arguda tayana Zolotuhin & Witt Lasiocampidae
Arguda thaica Zolotuhin Lasiocampidae
Arguda viettei de Lajonquiere Lasiocampidae
Arguda vinata nepalina Kishida Lasiocampidae
Cerberolebeda styx Zolotuhin Lasiocampidae
Chonopla modulata (Swinhoe) Lasiocampidae
Cosmeptera salvazai de Lajonquiere Lasiocampidae
Crinocraspeda torrida (Moore) Lasiocampidae
Dendrolimus angulata Gaede Lasiocampidae
Dendrolimus grisea (Moore) Lasiocampidae
Dendrolimus senex Zolotuhin Lasiocampidae
Estigena pardalis Walker Lasiocampidae
Eteinopla narcissus Zolotuhin Lasiocampidae
Eteinopla signata (Moore) Lasiocampidae
Euthrix fossa mariae Zolotuhin Lasiocampidae
Euthrix fox Zolotuhin & Witt Lasiocampidae
Euthrix imitatrix tonkiensis (de Lajonquiere) Lasiocampidae
Euthrix improvisa (de Lajonquiere) Lasiocampidae
Euthrix inobtrusa (Walker) Lasiocampidae
Euthrix isocyma (Hampson) Lasiocampidae
Euthrix laeta austrina (de Lajonquiere) Lasiocampidae
Euthrix sherpai Zolotuhin Lasiocampidae
Euthrix sondensis (de Lajonquiere) Lasiocampidae
Gastropacha acutifolia Roepke Lasiocampidae
Gastropacha koniensis Tams Lasiocampidae
Gastropacha leopoldi Tams Lasiocampidae
Gastropacha pardale (Walker) Lasiocampidae
Gastropacha philippinensis Tams Lasiocampidae
Gastropacha remnaumovi Zolotuhin Lasiocampidae
Gastropacha sikkima Moore Lasiocampidae
Gastropacha xenapates Tams Lasiocampidae
Hallicarnia albipectus (Walker) Lasiocampidae
Kosala reducta Zolotuhin & Witt Lasiocampidae
Kosala rufa Hampson Lasiocampidae
Kosala sanguinea Moore Lasiocampidae
Kunugia ampla (Walker) Lasiocampidae
Kunugia austroplacida Holloway Lasiocampidae
Kunugia basidiscata (Holloway) Lasiocampidae
Kunugia basinigra (Roepke) Lasiocampidae
Kunugia brunnea (Wileman) Lasiocampidae
Kunugia burmensis (Gaede) Lasiocampidae
Kunugia divaricata (Moore) Lasiocampidae
Kunugia falco Zolotuhin Lasiocampidae
Kunugia florimaculata (Tsai & Hou) Lasiocampidae
Kunugia fulgens (Moore) Lasiocampidae
Kunugia grjukovae Zolotuhin Lasiocampidae
Kunugia gynandra (Swinhoe) Lasiocampidae
Kunugia hyrtaca Cramer Lasiocampidae
Kunugia latipennis (Walker) Lasiocampidae
Kunugia lemeepauli (Lemee & Tams) Lasiocampidae
Kunugia lineata (Moore) Lasiocampidae
Kunugia placida (Moore) Lasiocampidae
Kunugia siamka Zolotuhin Lasiocampidae
Kunugia sinjaevi Zolotuhin & Witt Lasiocampidae
Kunugia vulpina (Moore) Lasiocampidae
Lajonquierea poeciloptera (Grunberg) Lasiocampidae
Lebeda cognata Grunberg Lasiocampidae
Lebeda nobilis Walker Lasiocampidae
Lebeda trifascia (Walker) Lasiocampidae
Malacosoma neustria Linnaeus Lasiocampidae
Metanastria aconyta (Cramer) Lasiocampidae
Metanastria asteria Zolotuhin Lasiocampidae
Metanastria capucina purgata Zolotuhin Lasiocampidae
Metanastria gemella de Lajonquiere Lasiocampidae
Metanastria hyrtaca (Cramer) Lasiocampidae
Metanastria mantra Zolotuhin Lasiocampidae
Micropacha krocha Zolotuhin Lasiocampidae
Micropacha roepkei Holloway Lasiocampidae
Micropacha zojka Zolotuhin Lasiocampidae
Odonestis bheroba Moore Lasiocampidae
Odonestis erectilinea Swinhoe Lasiocampidae
Odonestis lipara Tams Lasiocampidae
Odonestis pinratanai Zolotuhin Lasiocampidae
Odonestis vita Moore Lasiocampidae
Odontocraspis collieri Zolotuhin & Witt Lasiocampidae
Odontocraspis hasora Swinhoe Lasiocampidae
Pachypasoides lucanivalvus Zolotuhin Lasiocampidae
Paradoxopla sinuata fabulosa Zolotuhin Lasiocampidae
Paralebeda crinoides uniformis Holloway Lasiocampidae
Paralebeda lucifuga Swinhoe Lasiocampidae
Paralebeda plagifera (Walker) Lasiocampidae
Pyrosis fulviplaga (de Joannis) Lasiocampidae
Pyrosis rotundipennis (de Joannis) Lasiocampidae
Radhica elisabethae de Lajonquiere Lasiocampidae
Radhica flavovittata flavovittata Moore Lasiocampidae
Radhica flavovittata puana Zolotuhin Lasiocampidae
Radhica himerta (Swinhoe) Lasiocampidae
Radhica holoxantha (Grunberg) Lasiocampidae
Streblote dorsalis Walker Lasiocampidae
Streblote igniflua (Moore) Lasiocampidae
Streblote stupidum (Staudinger) Lasiocampidae
Suana concolor (Walker) Lasiocampidae
Syrastrena borneensis Tams Lasiocampidae
Syrastrena lajonquierei Holloway Lasiocampidae
Syrastrena lanaoensis continentalis Zolotuhin & Witt Lasiocampidae
Syrastrena malaccana Tams Lasiocampidae
Syrastrenopsis inthanonensis Orhant Lasiocampidae
Takanea diehlei de Lajonquiere Lasiocampidae
Takanea excisa murina Zolotuhin Lasiocampidae
Taragama dorsalis Walker Lasiocampidae
Trabala brahma Roepke Lasiocampidae
Trabala ganesha Roepke Lasiocampidae
Trabala irrorata Moore Lasiocampidae
Trabala krishna Roepke Lasiocampidae
Trabala niphanae Owada & Kishida Lasiocampidae
Trabala pallida (Walker) Lasiocampidae
Trabala pinratanai Zolotuhin Lasiocampidae
Trabala shiva Roepke Lasiocampidae
Trabala viridana Joicey & Talbot Lasiocampidae
Trabala vishnou (Lefebvre) Lasiocampidae
Corticarina gibbosa Herbst Lecithoceridae
Coydalla interguttella Walker Lecithoceridae
Homaloxestis cholopis Meyrick Lecithoceridae
Spatulignatha hemichrysa Meyrick Lecithoceridae
Tisis helioclina Meyrick Lecithoceridae
Altha adala Moore Limacodidae
Altha rufescens Swinhoe Limacodidae
Birthosea bisura Moore Limacodidae
Cania bandura Moore Limacodidae
Cania robusta Hering Limacodidae
Cania sericae Walker Limacodidae
Cania siamensis Tams Limacodidae
Chalcocelis albiguttatus Snellen Limacodidae
Chleromettia sumatrensis Heylaerts Limacodidae
Darna diducta Snellen Limacodidae
Darna furva Wileman Limacodidae
Darna pallivitta Moore Limacodidae
Darna sordida Snellen Limacodidae
Darna trima Moore Limacodidae
Fornicia ceylonica Wilkinson Limacodidae
Goryphus mesoxanthus Brulle Limacodidae
Idonauton apicalis Walker Limacodidae
Miresa albipuncta (Herrick-Schaffer) Limacodidae
Miresa bracteata Walker Limacodidae
Narosa corusca Wileman Limacodidae
Narosa lacteola Swinhoe Limacodidae
Olona gateri West Limacodidae
Paraphylax varius Walker Limacodidae
Parasa bicolor Walker Limacodidae
Parasa darma Moore Limacodidae
Parasa lepida Cramer Limacodidae
Parasa sarma  Limacodidae
Phlossa conjuncta Walker Limacodidae
Phocoderma velutina Kollar Limacodidae
Pseudonirmines cyanopasta (Hampson) Limacodidae
Quasithosea sythoffi Snellen Limacodidae
Scopelodes anthela Swinhoe Limacodidae
Scopelodes testacea Butler Limacodidae
Scopelodes venosa Walker Limacodidae
Setora alibarana Matsumura Limacodidae
Setora fletcheri Holloway Limacodidae
Setora nitens Walker Limacodidae
Susica malayana Hering Limacodidae
Susica sinensis (Walker) Limacodidae
Theronia orientalis Gupta Limacodidae
Thosea asigna van Eeche Limacodidae
Thosea bipartita Walker Limacodidae
Thosea loesa Moore Limacodidae
Thosea rara Swinhoe Limacodidae
Thosea serastopuloi Holloway Limacodidae
Thosea siamica Holloway  Limacodidae
Thosea vetusta Walker Limacodidae
Arctornis cygna (Moore) Liparidae
Eurukuttarus nigraphaga Wileman Liparidae
Ilema vaneeckei Collenette Liparidae
Imaus munda Walker Liparidae
Leucoma riguata (Shell) Liparidae
Olene mendosa Hubner Liparidae
Porthesia scintillans Walker Liparidae
Porthesia subnotata Walker Liparidae
Abisara abnormis Moore Lycaenidae
Abisara burnii burnii de Niceville Lycaenidae
Abisara echerius abnormis (Drury) Lycaenidae
Abisara echerius paionea Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Abisara freda Bennett Lycaenidae
Abisara fylla Doubleday & Hewitson Lycaenidae
Abisara geza Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Abisara kausambi kausambi C. & R. Felder Lycaenidae
Abisara neophron chelina Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Abisara saturata meta (Fabricius) Lycaenidae
Abisara savitri savitri Felder Lycaenidae
Acytolepis cossaea pambui Eliot Lycaenidae
Acytolepis lenya (Evans) Lycaenidae
Acytolepis pellecebra (Fruhstorfer)   Lycaenidae
Acytolepis puspa gisca Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Acytolepis puspa lambi (Distant) Lycaenidae
Allotinus davidis Eliot Lycaenidae
Allotinus drumila apthonius Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Allotinus felderi corbeti Eliot Lycaenidae
Allotinus horsfieldi nessus Corbet Lycaenidae
Allotinus leogoron leogoron Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Allotinus substrigosa manychus Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Allotinus substrigosa substrigosa (Moore) Lycaenidae
Allotinus subviolaceus manychus Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Allotinus taras sarastes Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Allotinus unicolor rekkia Riley & Godfrey Lycaenidae
Allotinus unicolor unicolor C. & R. Felder Lycaenidae
Amblypodia anita anita Hewitson Lycaenidae
Amblypodia apidamus apidamus Cramer Lycaenidae
Amblypodia centaurus centaurus Fabricius Lycaenidae
Amblypodia narada taooana Moore Lycaenidae
Ancema blanka minturna (Fruhstorfer) Lycaenidae
Ancema ctesia agalla (Fruhstorfer) Lycaenidae
Anthene emolus emolus (Godart) Lycaenidae
Anthene emolus goberus (Fruhstorfer) Lycaenidae
Anthene lycaenina lycambes (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Anthene lycaenina miya (Fruhstorfer) Lycaenidae
Anthene lycaenoides (Felder) Lycaenidae
Apporasa atkinsoni (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Araotes lapithis lapithis (Moore) Lycaenidae
Araotes lapithis uruwela Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Arhopala aberrans de Niceville Lycaenidae
Arhopala abseus abseus (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Arhopala abseus indica Riley Lycaenidae
Arhopala abseus ophiala Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala ace arata Tytler Lycaenidae
Arhopala aedias agnis C. & R. Felder Lycaenidae
Arhopala aedias meritatas Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala aeeta de Niceville Lycaenidae
Arhopala agaba (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Arhopala agelastus agelastus (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Arhopala agelastus perissa Doherty Lycaenidae
Arhopala agesilaus gesa Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala agrata agrata de Niceville Lycaenidae
Arhopala agrata binghami Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala aida aida de Niceville Lycaenidae
Arhopala alaconia media (Evans) Lycaenidae
Arhopala alax (Evans) Lycaenidae
Arhopala alesia sacharja Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Arhopala alitaeus mirabella Doherty Lycaenidae
Arhopala allata pandora Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala amantes amatrix de Niceville Lycaenidae
Arhopala ammon ammon (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Arhopala ammonides ammonides Doherty Lycaenidae
Arhopala amphimuta milleriana Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala anarte (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Arhopala anthelus anthea (Evans) Lycaenidae
Arhopala anthelus grahami Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala antimuta antimuta C. & R. Felder Lycaenidae
Arhopala ariana ariana (Evans) Lycaenidae
Arhopala ariel (Doherty) Lycaenidae
Arhopala aroa aroa (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Arhopala aroa esava Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala arvina aboe de Niceville Lycaenidae
Arhopala asinarus asinarus C. & R. Felder Lycaenidae
Arhopala asinarus tounguva (Grose-Smith) Lycaenidae
Arhopala asopia (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Arhopala athada apha de Niceville Lycaenidae
Arhopala athada athada (Staudinger) Lycaenidae
Arhopala atosia jahara Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala atosia malayana Bethune-Baker Lycaenidae
Arhopala atrax (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Arhopala aurelia (Evans) Lycaenidae
Arhopala avatha de Niceville Lycaenidae
Arhopala barami woodii Ollenbach Lycaenidae
Arhopala bazaloides (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Arhopala bazalus teesta de Niceville Lycaenidae
Arhopala bazalus zalinda Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala birmana (Moore) Lycaenidae
Arhopala buddha cooperi (Evans) Lycaenidae
Arhopala camdeo (Moore) Lycaenidae
Arhopala catori Bethune-Baker Lycaenidae
Arhopala cleander aphadantas Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala cleander regia (Evans) Lycaenidae
Arhopala corinda corestes Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala delta (Evans) Lycaenidae
Arhopala democritus democritus (Fabricius) Lycaenidae
Arhopala democritus lycaenaria (C. & R. Felder) Lycaenidae
Arhopala dispar dispar Riley & Godfrey Lycaenidae
Arhopala elopura dama Swinhoe Lycaenidae
Arhopala epimete duessa Doherty Lycaenidae
Arhopala epimuta elsiei (Evans) Lycaenidae
Arhopala eumolphus eumolphus Cramer Lycaenidae
Arhopala eumolphus maxwelli (Distant) Lycaenidae
Arhopala evansi Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala fulla ignara Riley & Godfrey Lycaenidae
Arhopala havilandi wilcocksi Eliot Lycaenidae
Arhopala hellenore Doherty Lycaenidae
Arhopala hormani Eliat Lycaenidae
Arhopala horsfieldi eurysthenes Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Arhopala hypomuta hypomuta (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Arhopala ijauensis Bethune-Baker Lycaenidae
Arhopala inornata inornata (C. & R. Felder) Lycaenidae
Arhopala khamti Doherty Lycaenidae
Arhopala labuana Bethune-Baker Lycaenidae
Arhopala lurida Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala major norda (Evans) Lycaenidae
Arhopala metamuta metamuta (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Arhopala milleri Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala moolaiana maya (Evans) Lycaenidae
Arhopala moolaiana yajuna Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala moorei busa Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala muta maranda Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala muta merguiana Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala myrzala conjuncta Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala myrzala lammas Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala nicevillei Bethune-Baker Lycaenidae
Arhopala normani Eliot Lycaenidae
Arhopala oenea (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Arhopala opalina opalina (Moore) Lycaenidae
Arhopala paraganesa zephyretta Doherty Lycaenidae
Arhopala paralea (Evans) Lycaenidae
Arhopala paramuta de Niceville Lycaenidae
Arhopala perimuta perimuta (Moore) Lycaenidae
Arhopala perimuta regina Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala phaenops sandakani Bethune-Baker Lycaenidae
Arhopala phanda Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala pseudocentaurus nakula (C. & R. Felder) Lycaenidae
Arhopala pseudomuta ariavana Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala rama ramosa (Evans)  Lycaenidae
Arhopala selta selta (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Arhopala silhetensis adorea de Niceville Lycaenidae
Arhopala silhetensis silhetensis (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Arhopala similis H. H. Druce Lycaenidae
Arhopala singla de Niceville Lycaenidae
Arhopala sublustris relanda Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala sublustris ridleyi Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala vihara hirava Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala wildeyana havea Corbet Lycaenidae
Arhopala zambra Swinhoe Lycaenidae
Artipe eryx eryx Linnaeus Lycaenidae
Azanus urios Riley & Godfrey Lycaenidae
Bindahara phocides (Fabricius) Lycaenidae
Bothrinia chennelli celastroides Shirozu & Saigusa Lycaenidae
Britomartis cleoboides viga (Corbet) Lycaenidae
Bullis stigmata (H. H. Druce) Lycaenidae
Caleta caleta decidia (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Caleta decidia decidia (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Caleta elna elvira (Fruhstorfer) Lycaenidae
Caleta elna noliteia (Fruhstorfer) Lycaenidae
Caleta roxus pothus (Fruhstorfer) Lycaenidae
Caleta roxus roxana de Niceville Lycaenidae
Callenya lenya lenya (Evans) Lycaenidae
Castalius ethion Westwoood Lycaenidae
Castalius rosimon rosimon (Fabricius) Lycaenidae
Catapaecilma elegans zephyria Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Catapaecilma major albicans Corbet Lycaenidae
Catapaecilma major emas Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Catapaecilma subochrea Elwes Lycaenidae
Catochrysops panormus exigus (Distant) Lycaenidae
Catochrysops strabo strabo (Fabricius) Lycaenidae
Catopyrops ancyra aberrans (Elwes) Lycaenidae
Celastrina argiolus jynteana (de Niceville) Lycaenidae
Celastrina lavendularis limbata (Moore) Lycaenidae
Celastrina marginata marginata (de Niceville) Lycaenidae
Celastrina marginata splendens (Butler) Lycaenidae
Celastrina pellecebra pellecebra (Fruhstorfer)  Lycaenidae
Celastrina transpecta (Moore) Lycaenidae
Charana mandarina mandarina (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Cheritra freja evansi Cowan Lycaenidae
Cheritra freja freja (Fabricius) Lycaenidae
Cheritrella truncipennis de Niceville Lycaenidae
Chilades lajus lajus (Stoll) Lycaenidae
Chilades lajus tavoyanus Evans Lycaenidae
Chilades pandava pandava (Horsfield) Lycaenidae
Chilaria kina kina (Hewitson)  Lycaenidae
Chilaria othona othona (Hewitson)  Lycaenidae
Chrysozephyrus sikkimensis (Howarth) Lycaenidae
Cowania achaja Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Creon cleobis cleobis (Godart) Lycaenidae
Curetis bulis bulis (Westwood) Lycaenidae
Curetis dentata dentata Moore Lycaenidae
Curetis freda Eliot Lycaenidae
Curetis insularis pseudoinsulalis Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Curetis regula Evans Lycaenidae
Curetis santana malayica (C. & R. Felder)   Lycaenidae
Curetis saronis indosinica Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Curetis sperthis sperthis (C. & R. Felder)  Lycaenidae
Curetis tagalica jopa Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Cyaniriodes libna andersonii (Moore) Lycaenidae
Dacalana burmana Moore Lycaenidae
Dacalana cotys (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Dacalana penicilligera de Niceville Lycaenidae
Dacalana sinhara sinhara Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Deramas jasoda jasoda (de  Niceville)  Lycaenidae
Deramas livens evansi Eliot Lycaenidae
Deramas livens livens Distant Lycaenidae
Deudorix elioti Corbet Lycaenidae
Deudorix epijarbas amatius Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Deudorix epijarbas cinnabarus Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Deudorix hypargyria hypargyria (Elwes) Lycaenidae
Discolampa ethion ethion (Westwood) Lycaenidae
Discolampa ethion thalimar (Fruhstorfer)  Lycaenidae
Dodona deodata deodata Hewitson Lycaenidae
Dodona egeon (Westwood) Lycaenidae
Drina donina donina (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Drina donina usira (C. & R. Felder) Lycaenidae
Drina maneia (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Drupadia estella nicevillei (Doherty) Lycaenidae
Drupadia johorensis (Cowan) Lycaenidae
Drupadia ravindra boisduvali Moore Lycaenidae
Drupadia ravindra moorei (Distant) Lycaenidae
Drupadia rufotaenia archbaldi (Evans) Lycaenidae
Drupadia scaeva cooperi (Tytler)  Lycaenidae
Drupadia scaeva melisa (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Drupadia scaeva scaeva (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Drupadia theda fabricii Moore  Lycaenidae
Drupadia theda renonga (Corbet) Lycaenidae
Drupadia theda thesmia (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Eooxylides tharis distanti Riley Lycaenidae
Euchrysops cnejus cnejus (Fabricius) Lycaenidae
Euchrysops pandava pandava (Horsfield) Lycaenidae
Everes argiades diporides Chapman   Lycaenidae
Everes huegelii dipora Moore Lycaenidae
Everes lacturnus rileyi Godfrey Lycaenidae
Everes parhasius rileyi Godfrey Lycaenidae
Everes potanini (Alpheraky) Lycaenidae
Flos adriana (de Niceville) Lycaenidae
Flos anniella anniella (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Flos anniella artegal Doherty Lycaenidae
Flos apidanus ahamus Doherty Lycaenidae
Flos areste (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Flos asoka de Niceville Lycaenidae
Flos diardi capeta (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Flos fulgida fulgida (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Freyeria putli (Kollar) Lycaenidae
Freyeria trochylus orientalis Forster Lycaenidae
Heliophorus androcles rubida Riley Lycaenidae
Heliophorus brahma mogoka Evans Lycaenidae
Heliophorus coelisparsus kerri Riley  Lycaenidae
Heliophorus epicles latilimbata (Fruhstorfer) Lycaenidae
Heliophorus hybrida Tytler Lycaenidae
Heliophorus ila nolus Eliot Lycaenidae
Heliophorus indicus (Fruhstorfer) Lycaenidae
Horaga amethysta purpurescens Corbet Lycaenidae
Horaga onyx onyx (Moore) Lycaenidae
Horaga syrinx moulmeina (Moore) Lycaenidae
Hypochrysops coelisparsus kerri Riley Lycaenidae
Hypolycaena amabilis lisba (Corbet) Lycaenidae
Hypolycaena erylus himavantus Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Hypolycaena erylus teatus Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Hypolycaena merguia merguia Doherty Lycaenidae
Hypolycaena merguia skapane (H. H. Druce)  Lycaenidae
Hypolycaena merguia watsoni Swinhoe Lycaenidae
Hypolycaena thecloides thecloides (C. & R. Felder) Lycaenidae
Ionolyce helicon merguiana (Moore) Lycaenidae
Iraota distanti distanti (Staudinger) Lycaenidae
Iraota rochana boswelliana Distant Lycaenidae
Iraota trimoleon trimoleon (Stoll) Lycaenidae
Jacoona anasuja nigerrima Corbet Lycaenidae
Jamides abdul abdul (Distant) Lycaenidae
Jamides alecto ageladas (Fruhstorfer) Lycaenidae
Jamides alecto alocina (Swinhoe) Lycaenidae
Jamides bochus bochus (Stoll) Lycaenidae
Jamides bochus nabonassar (Fruhstorfer) Lycaenidae
Jamides caeruleus caeruleus (H. Druce) Lycaenidae
Jamides celeno aelianus (Fabricius) Lycaenidae
Jamides celeno celeno (Cramer) Lycaenidae
Jamides cunilda nisanca (Fruhstorfer) Lycaenidae
Jamides cyta minna Riley & Corbet Lycaenidae
Jamides elpis pseudelpis (Butler) Lycaenidae
Jamides malaccanus malaccanus (Rober) Lycaenidae
Jamides parasaturatus paramalaccanus Riley & Godfrey Lycaenidae
Jamides philatus subditus (Moore) Lycaenidae
Jamides pura pura (Moore) Lycaenidae
Jamides talinga (Kheil) Lycaenidae
Jamides zebra lakatti Corbet Lycaenidae
Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus) Lycaenidae
Laxita orphna (Boisduval) Lycaenidae
Laxita thuisto sawaja (Fruhstorfer) Lycaenidae
Laxita thuisto thuisto Hewitson Lycaenidae
Liphyra brassolis brassolis Westwood Lycaenidae
Logania malayica malayica Distant Lycaenidae
Logania marmorata damis Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Logania marmorata marmorata Moore Lycaenidae
Logania massalia massalia Doherty Lycaenidae
Logania regina sriwa Distant Lycaenidae
Loxura atymnus continentalis Fruhstofer Lycaenidae
Loxura atymnus fuconius Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Loxura cassiopeia cassiopeia Distant Lycaenidae
Lycaenopsis haraldus haraldus (Fabricius) Lycaenidae
Lycaenopsis haraldus renonga Riley Lycaenidae
Mahathala ameria ameria (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Mahathala ameria burmana Talbot Lycaenidae
Manto hypoleuca terana (Seitz) Lycaenidae
Mantoides gama gama (Distant) Lycaenidae
Marmessus lisias boisduvali Moore Lycaenidae
Megisba malaya sikkima Moore Lycaenidae
Megisba malaya velina Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Miletus ancon ancon (Doherty) Lycaenidae
Miletus ancon siamensis (Godfrey) Lycaenidae
Miletus biggsii biggsii (Distant) Lycaenidae
Miletus boisduvali Moore Lycaenidae
Miletus chinensis learchus C. & R. Felder  Lycaenidae
Miletus croton corus Eliot Lycaenidae
Miletus croton croton (Doherty)  Lycaenidae
Miletus gallus gallus (de Niceville) Lycaenidae
Miletus gopara gopara (de Niceville) Lycaenidae
Miletus mallus mallus (Fruhstorfer) Lycaenidae
Miletus mallus shania (Evans) Lycaenidae
Miletus nymphis fictus Corbet Lycaenidae
Miletus nymphis porus Eliot Lycaenidae
Miletus symethus petronius (Distant & Pryer) Lycaenidae
Mota massyla (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Nacaduba angusta albida Riley & Godfrey Lycaenidae
Nacaduba angusta kerriana Distant Lycaenidae
Nacaduba berenice aphya Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Nacaduba berenice icena Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Nacaduba beroe gythion Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Nacaduba calauria malayica Corbet Lycaenidae
Nacaduba hermus swatipa Corbet Lycaenidae
Nacaduba kurava euplea Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Nacaduba kurava nemana Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Nacaduba pactolus continentalis Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Nacaduba pavana vajuva Fruhstorfer  Lycaenidae
Nacaduba sanaya elioti Corbet Lycaenidae
Nacaduba subperusia lysa Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Neocheritra amrita amrita (C. & R. Felder) Lycaenidae
Neocheritra fabronia fabronia (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Neomyrina nivea hiemalis (Godman & Salvin) Lycaenidae
Neomyrina nivea periculosa Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Neopithecops zalmora zalmora (Butler) Lycaenidae
Niphanda asialis marcia Fawcett Lycaenidae
Niphanda cymbia cymbia de Niceville Lycaenidae
Niphanda tessellata tessellata Moore Lycaenidae
Orthomiella pontis (Elwes) Lycaenidae
Paralaxita orphna laocoon de Niceville Lycaenidae
Paralaxita telesia boulleti Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Petrelaea dana dana (de Niceville) Lycaenidae
Pithecops corvus correctus Cowan Lycaenidae
Pithecops corvus corvus Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Poritia erycinoides elsiei Evans Lycaenidae
Poritia erycinoides phraatica Hewitson Lycaenidae
Poritia hewitsoni hewitsoni Moore Lycaenidae
Poritia hewitsoni tavoyana Doherty Lycaenidae
Poritia phama regia Evans Lycaenidae
Poritia phateni Staudinger Lycaenidae
Poritia philota philota Hewitson Lycaenidae
Poritia sumatrae sumatrae (C. & R. Felder)  Lycaenidae
Pratapa deva lila (Moore) Lycaenidae
Pratapa icetas extensa Evans Lycaenidae
Pratapa icetoides calculis H. H. Druce Lycaenidae
Pratapa icetoides icetoides (Elwes) Lycaenidae
Prosotas aluta coelestis (de Niceville) Lycaenidae
Prosotas aluta nanda (de Niceville) Lycaenidae
Prosotas dubiosa indica (Evans) Lycaenidae
Prosotas dubiosa lumpura (Corbet) Lycaenidae
Prosotas gracilis ni (de Niceville) Lycaenidae
Prosotas lutea sivoka (Evans) Lycaenidae
Prosotas nora nora (C. Felder) Lycaenidae
Prosotas nora superdates (Fruhstorfer) Lycaenidae
Prosotas noreia hampsoni (de Niceville) Lycaenidae
Prosotas pia marginata Tite Lycaenidae
Pseudotajuria donatana donatana (de Niceville) Lycaenidae
Purlisa gigantea gigantea (Distant) Lycaenidae
Rachana jalindra indra (Moore) Lycaenidae
Rapala abnormis abnormis Elwes Lycaenidae
Rapala damona Swinhoe Lycaenidae
Rapala dieneces dieneces (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Rapala domitia flemingi Eliot Lycaenidae
Rapala elcia rhoecus de Niceville Lycaenidae
Rapala iarbus iarbus (Fabricius) Lycaenidae
Rapala manea chozeba (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Rapala manea schistacea (Moore) Lycaenidae
Rapala nissa nissoides Swinhoe Lycaenidae
Rapala nissa ranta Swinhoe Lycaenidae
Rapala pheretima petosiris (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Rapala pheretima sequeira (Distant) Lycaenidae
Rapala rectivitta (Moore) Lycaenidae
Rapala refulgens de Niceville Lycaenidae
Rapala schistacea (Moore) Lycaenidae
Rapala scintilla scintilla de Niceville Lycaenidae
Rapala suffusa suffusa (Moore) Lycaenidae
Rapala varuna orseis (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Remelana jangala ravata (Moore) Lycaenidae
Remelana jangala travana (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Semanga superba deliciosa Seitz Lycaenidae
Semanga superba siamensis Talbot Lycaenidae
Shijimia moorei (Leech) Lycaenidae
Simiskina pasira (Moulton) Lycaenidae
Simiskina phalena harterii Doherty Lycaenidae
Simiskina phalia binghami (Fruhstorfer) Lycaenidae
Simiskina pharyge deolina (Fruhstorfer) Lycaenidae
Simiskina proxima dohertyi Evans Lycaenidae
Sinthusa chandrama grotei (Moore) Lycaenidae
Sinthusa malika amata Distant Lycaenidae
Sinthusa nasaka amba (Kirby) Lycaenidae
Sithon nedymond ismarus Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Spalgis epius epius Westwood Lycaenidae
Spindasis lohita himalayanus (Moore) Lycaenidae
Spindasis lohita senama (Fruhstorfer) Lycaenidae
Spindasis maximus (Elwes) Lycaenidae
Spindasis seliga seliga (Fruhstorfer) Lycaenidae
Spindasis syama peguanus Moore Lycaenidae
Spindasis syama terana (Fruhstorfer) Lycaenidae
Spindasis vixinga davidsoni Talbot Lycaenidae
Spindasis vulcanus tavoyanus Evans Lycaenidae
Stiboges nymphidia nymphidia Butler Lycaenidae
Suasa lisides lisides (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Surendra florimel Doherty Lycaenidae
Surendra quercetorum quercetorum (Moore) Lycaenidae
Surendra vivarna amisena (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Syntarucus plinius Fabricius Lycaenidae
Tajuria cippus cippus (Fabricius) Lycaenidae
Tajuria culta de Niceville Lycaenidae
Tajuria deudorix ingeni (Corbet) Lycaenidae
Tajuria diaeus thydia Tytler Lycaenidae
Tajuria isaeus tyro de Niceville Lycaenidae
Tajuria isaeus verna Corbet Lycaenidae
Tajuria maculata (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Tajuria mantra mantra (C. & R. Felder) Lycaenidae
Tajuria yajna ellisi Evans  Lycaenidae
Talicada nyseus burmana Evans Lycaenidae
Talicada nyseus macbethi Riley Lycaenidae
Talicada nyseus metana Riley & Godfrey Lycaenidae
Taraka hamada mendesia Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Taraka mahanetra Doherty Lycaenidae
Tarucus callinara Butler Lycaenidae
Taxila haquinus berthae Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Taxila haquinus fasciata Moore Lycaenidae
Taxila haquinus haquinus (Fabricius) Lycaenidae
Thaduka multicaudata multicaudata Moore Lycaenidae
Thamala marciana marciana (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Thamala marciana miniata Moore Lycaenidae
Thamala marciana petrella Seitz Lycaenidae
Thamala marciana sarupa Corbet Lycaenidae
Ticherra acte acte (Moore) Lycaenidae
Tongeia potanini glycon (Corbet) Lycaenidae
Tongeia potanini umbriel (Doherty) Lycaenidae
Udara dilecta directa (Moore) Lycaenidae
Udara placidula (H. H. Druce) Lycaenidae
Udara selma cerima (Corbet) Lycaenidae
Una usta usta (Distant) Lycaenidae
Virachola isocrates (Fabricius) Lycaenidae
Virachola kessuma deliochus (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Virachola perse perse Hewitson Lycaenidae
Virachola rubida Tytler Lycaenidae
Yasoda androconifera Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Yasoda pita dohertyi Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Yasoda tripunctata atrinotata Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Yasoda tripunctata tripunctata (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Zeltus amasa amasa (Hewitson) Lycaenidae
Zeltus amasa maximinianus Fruhstorfer Lycaenidae
Zeltus etolus etolus (Fabricius) Lycaenidae
Zemeros emesoides emesoides C. & R. Felder Lycaenidae
Zemeros flegyas albipunctatus Butler Lycaenidae
Zemeros flegyas alltica Fabricius Lycaenidae
Zinaspa todara karennia (Evans) Lycaenidae
Zizeeria karsandra (Moore) Lycaenidae
Zizeeria maha maha Koller Lycaenidae
Zizina otis lampa (Corbet) Lycaenidae
Zizina otis sangra Moore Lycaenidae
Zizula hylax hylax (Fabricius) Lycaenidae
Zizula hylax pygmaea (Snellen) Lycaenidae
Aroa substrigosa Walker Lymantriidae
Calliteara cerigoides Walker Lymantriidae
Calliteara grotei Moore Lymantriidae
Calliteara horsfieldii Saunders Lymantriidae
Calliteara mendosa Hubner Lymantriidae
Carriola ecnomoda Swinhoe Lymantriidae
Dasychira dudgeoni Swinhoe  Lymantriidae
Dasychira horsfieldi Saunders Lymantriidae
Dasychira inclusa Walker Lymantriidae
Dasychira mendosa Hubner Lymantriidae
Dasychira osseata (Walker) Lymantriidae
Dura alba Moore Lymantriidae
Euproctis bipunctapex Hampson Lymantriidae
Euproctis catala postlutosa Holloway Lymantriidae
Euproctis coelebs Collenette Lymantriidae
Euproctis flava Fabricius Lymantriidae
Euproctis fraterna (Moore) Lymantriidae
Euproctis guttata (Walker) Lymantriidae
Euproctis limbata Moore Lymantriidae
Euproctis lunata Walker Lymantriidae
Euproctis magna Swinhoe Lymantriidae
Euproctis plana Walker Lymantriidae
Euproctis scintillans Walker Lymantriidae
Euproctis subnotata Walker Lymantriidae
Euproctis varians Walker Lymantriidae
Euproctis virguncula Walker Lymantriidae
Lymantria asoetria Hubner Lymantriidae
Lymantria beatrix (Stoll) Lymantriidae
Lymantria brunneiplaga Swinhoe Lymantriidae
Lymantria ganara Moore Lymantriidae
Lymantria lepcha Moore Lymantriidae
Lymantria marginalis Walker Lymantriidae
Lymantria mathura Moore Lymantriidae
Lymantria narindra Moore Lymantriidae
Lymantria nigra Moore Lymantriidae
Lymantria orestera Collenette Lymantriidae
Lymantria plumeris Hampson Lymantriidae
Lymantria semicincta (Walker) Lymantriidae
Lymantria singapura Swinhoe  Lymantriidae
Numenes insignis Moore Lymantriidae
Orgyia postica Walker Lymantriidae
Orgyia turbata Butler Lymantriidae
Perina nuda Walker Lymantriidae
Porthetria beatrix Stoll Lymantriidae
Porthetria dispar Linnaeus Lymantriidae
Psalis pennatula (Fabricius) Lymantriidae
Scarpona ennomoides Walker Lymantriidae
Numenes contrahens Walker Lymantriidae 
Bedellia somnulentella Zeller Lyonetidae
Arbela phaga Swinhoe Metabelidae
Indarbela phaga (Swinhoe) Metarbelidae
Indarbela quadrinotata Walker Metarbelidae
Indarbela tetraonis (Moore) Metarbelidae
Squamura disciplaga (Swinhoe) Metarbelidae
Abrostola anophioides Moore Noctuidae
Aburina uniformis (Swinhoe) Noctuidae
Acantholipes hypenoides Moore Noctuidae
Acantholipes trajecta (Walker) Noctuidae
Achaea janata (Linnaeus) Noctuidae
Achaea mercatoria (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Achaea serva (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Acharya franconica (Swinhoe) Noctuidae
Acronicta denticulata Moore Noctuidae
Acronicta intermedia (Warren) Noctuidae
Acronicta lilacina (Hampson) Noctuidae
Acronicta maxima (Moore) Noctuidae
Acronicta pruinosa (Guenee) Noctuidae
Adisura dulcis Moore  Noctuidae
Adrapsa ablualis Walker Noctuidae
Adrapsa abnormalis Swinhoe Noctuidae
Adrapsa albirenalis (Moore) Noctuidae
Adrapsa ochracea Leech Noctuidae
Adrapsa quadrilinealis Wileman Noctuidae
Aedia acronyctoides (Guenee) Noctuidae
Aedia leucomelas (Linnaeus) Noctuidae
Aegilia describens Walker Noctuidae
Agape chloropyga (Walker) Noctuidae
Agrotis segetum Denis & Schiffermuller Noctuidae
Agrotis ypsilon Rottemberg Noctuidae
Alelimma apicalis (Hampson) Noctuidae
Aletia formosana Batler Noctuidae
Allata costalis Moore Noctuidae
Allata sikkima Moore Noctuidae
Amphigonia hepatizans Guenee Noctuidae
Amphigonia motisigna Prout Noctuidae
Anacronicta albargentea Speidel & Kononenko Noctuidae
Anacronicta infausta (Walker) Noctuidae
Anadevidia hebetata (Butler) Noctuidae
Anadevidia peponis (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Ananepa doda Swinhoe Noctuidae
Anepholcia pygaria (Warren) Noctuidae
Anereuthina renosa Hubner Noctuidae
Anigraea albomaculata (Hampson) Noctuidae
Anigraea cinctipalpis (Walker) Noctuidae
Anigraea rubida Walker Noctuidae
Anisoneura aluco (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Anisoneura hypocyana Guenee Noctuidae
Anisoneura inermis Tams Noctuidae
Anisoneura salebrosa Guenee Noctuidae
Anoba pectinata (Hampson) Noctuidae
Anoba tessellata (Moore) Noctuidae
Anomis combinans Walker Noctuidae
Anomis figlina Butler Noctuidae
Anomis flava (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Anomis fulvida Guenee Noctuidae
Anomis guttanivis Walker Noctuidae
Anomis involuta (Walker) Noctuidae
Anomis leucolopha Prout Noctuidae
Anomis lyona (Swinhoe) Noctuidae
Anomis mesogona (Walker) Noctuidae
Anomis nigritarsis (Walker) Noctuidae
Anomis privata (Walker) Noctuidae
Anomis sabulifera (Guenee) Noctuidae
Anomis scitipennis (Walker) Noctuidae
Anomis trilineata (Moore) Noctuidae
Anoratha costalis Moore Noctuidae
Anticarsia irrorata (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Antitrisuloides catocalina (Moore) Noctuidae
Anuga constricta Guenee Noctuidae
Anuga fida Swinhoe Noctuidae
Anuga insuffusa Warren Noctuidae
Anuga kobesi Holloway Noctuidae
Anuga lunulata Moore Noctuidae
Anuga multiplicans (Walker) Noctuidae
Aplotelia nubilosa Warren Noctuidae
Arcte coerula (Guenee) Noctuidae
Arcte modesta (Hoeven) Noctuidae
Arcte taprobana Moore Noctuidae
Argyrogramma signata (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Armana nigraericta Swinhoe Noctuidae
Aroana cingalensis (Walker) Noctuidae
Artena certior (Walker) Noctuidae
Artena convergens (Gaede) Noctuidae
Artena dotata (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Artena lacteicincta (Hampson) Noctuidae
Artena rubida (Walker) Noctuidae
Artena siamica Walker   Noctuidae
Artena submira Walker Noctuidae
Arthisma scissuralis Moore Noctuidae
Arytrurides inornata (Walker) Noctuidae
Asiccia lithosiana Hampson Noctuidae
Asota chloropyga Walker Noctuidae
Asota egens (Walker) Noctuidae
Asota ficus (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Asota heliconia (Linnaeus) Noctuidae
Asota javana (Cramer) Noctuidae
Asota paphos (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Asota plaginota Butler Noctuidae
Asota plana Walker Noctuidae
Asota producta (Butler) Noctuidae
Asota subsimilis (Walker) Noctuidae
Asota tortuosa Moore Noctuidae
Atacira affinis (Hampson) Noctuidae
Atacira brunneata Holloway Noctuidae
Atacira caesia (Roepke) Noctuidae
Atacira diehli (Kobes) Noctuidae
Atacira dimidiata (Walker) Noctuidae
Atacira glauca (Prout) Noctuidae
Atacira grabczewskii (Pungeler) Noctuidae
Atacira hupopalia (Rothschild) Noctuidae
Atacira josephinae (Holloway) Noctuidae
Atacira melanephra (Hampson) Noctuidae
Athetis pellicea Swinhoe         Noctuidae
Athetis thoracica Moore Noctuidae
Attatha regalis (Moore) Noctuidae
Attonda adspersa Felder & Rogenhofer Noctuidae
Autoba amabilis Moore Noctuidae
Autoba brachygonia (Hampson) Noctuidae
Autoba rubra Hampson Noctuidae
Autoba versicolor Walker Noctuidae
Avatha bubo (Hubner) Noctuidae
Avatha complens (Walker) Noctuidae
Avatha discolor (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Avatha heterographa (Hampson) Noctuidae
Avatha noctuoides Guenee Noctuidae
Avatha perficiens (Walker) Noctuidae
Avatha pulcherrima (Butler) Noctuidae
Avatha rufiscripta (Hampson) Noctuidae
Avatha uloptera (Prout) Noctuidae
Avitta bracteola Holloway Noctuidae
Avitta discipuncta (Felder & Rogenhofer) Noctuidae
Avitta fasciosa (Moore) Noctuidae
Avitta guttulosa (Swinhoe) Noctuidae
Avitta ophiusalis (Walker) Noctuidae
Avitta quadrilinea (Walker) Noctuidae
Avitta rufifrons Moore Noctuidae
Avitta subsignans Walker Noctuidae
Badiza cauxa Swinhoe Noctuidae
Bamra albicola Walker Noctuidae
Baorisa hieroglyphica Moore Noctuidae
Bastilla absentimacula (Guenee) Noctuidae
Bastilla acuta (Moore) Noctuidae
Bastilla amygdalis Moore Noctuidae
Bastilla analis (Guenee) Noctuidae
Bastilla arcuata (Moore) Noctuidae
Bastilla crameri (Moore) Noctuidae
Bastilla feneratrix (Guenee) Noctuidae
Bastilla fulvotaenia (Guenee) Noctuidae
Bastilla joviana (Stoll) Noctuidae
Bastilla maturata (Walker) Noctuidae
Bastilla maturescens (Walker) Noctuidae
Bastilla praetermissa (Warren) Noctuidae
Bastilla properata (Walker) Noctuidae
Bastilla senex (Walker) Noctuidae
Bastilla simillima (Guenee) Noctuidae
Batracharta albistrigosata Warren Noctuidae
Batracharta cossoides (Walker) Noctuidae
Batracharta divisa Wileman Noctuidae
Batracharta lempkei Kobes Noctuidae
Batracharta obliqua (Walker) Noctuidae
Beana nitida Tams        Noctuidae
Belciades sugii Kononenko Noctuidae
Belciana biformis (Walker) Noctuidae
Belciana kala (Prout) Noctuidae
Belciana sobieczkyi Kobes Noctuidae
Belciana striatovirens (Moore) Noctuidae
Bematha extensa Walker Noctuidae
Bertula abjudicalis Walker Noctuidae
Blasticorhinus enervis (Swinhoe) Noctuidae
Blasticorhinus rivulosa (Walker) Noctuidae
Blasticorhinus varius Yoshimoto Noctuidae
Blasticorhius otophora Guenee Noctuidae
Blenina lichenosa Moore Noctuidae
Bocana incompleta Prout Noctuidae
Bocana umbrina Tams Noctuidae
Bocula brunneata Warren Noctuidae
Bocula caradrinoides Hampson Noctuidae
Bocula divergens Prout Noctuidae
Bocula marginata Moore Noctuidae
Bocula xanthostola Hampson Noctuidae
Bombotelia jocosatrix Guenee Noctuidae
Brana cara Yoshimoto Noctuidae
Buzara luteipalpis (Walker) Noctuidae
Buzara onelia (Guenee) Noctuidae
Buzura pustulata Warren Noctuidae
Caduca albopunctata (Walker) Noctuidae
Caduca phronimus Rothschild Noctuidae
Calesia dasypterus (Kollar) Noctuidae
Calesia flabellifera Hampson Noctuidae
Calesia haemorrhoea Guenee Noctuidae
Calesia proxantha Hampson Noctuidae
Calesia rhodotela Hampson Noctuidae
Calesia stillifera Felder & Rogenhofer Noctuidae
Calyptra bicolor (Moore) Noctuidae
Calyptra eustrigata Hampson Noctuidae
Calyptra fasciata (Moore) Noctuidae
Calyptra minuticornis (Guenee) Noctuidae
Calyptra orthograpta (Butler) Noctuidae
Calyptra parva Banziger Noctuidae
Calyptra pseudobicolor Banziger Noctuidae
Carsina bendioides (Walker) Noctuidae
Carsina flavibrunnea (Hampson) Noctuidae
Carsina kanshireiensis (Wileman) Noctuidae
Catada picta (Moore) Noctuidae
Catephia kumamotonis (Matsumura) Noctuidae
Catocala macula (Hampson) Noctuidae
Cephena costata Moore Noctuidae
Chalciope mygdon (Cramer) Noctuidae
Chilkasa falcata Swinhoe Noctuidae
Chlorognesia viridipicta (Hampson) Noctuidae
Chlumetia transversa (Walker) Noctuidae
Chrysodeixis acuta (Walker) Noctuidae
Chrysodeixis chalcites Esper Noctuidae
Chrysodeixis eriosoma (Doubleday) Noctuidae
Chrysodeixis goergneri Behounek & Ronkay Noctuidae
Chrysodeixis illuminata (Robinson) Noctuidae
Chrysodeixis keili Behounek & Ronkay Noctuidae
Chrysodeixis peponis Fabricius Noctuidae
Chrysodeixis politus Dufay Noctuidae
Chrysodeixis taiwani Dufay Noctuidae
Chrysograpta igneola (Swinhoe) Noctuidae
Chrysopera combinans (Walker) Noctuidae
Claterna cydonia (Cramer) Noctuidae
Coarica fasciata Moore Noctuidae
Condate angulina (Guenee) Noctuidae
Condate purpurea (Hampson) Noctuidae
Corcobara angulipennis Moore Noctuidae
Corgatha pusilla Swinhoe        Noctuidae
Cornutiplusia circumflexa (Linnaeus) Noctuidae
Corsa orbifera (Walker) Noctuidae
Craniophora fasciata (Moore) Noctuidae
Craniophora harmandi (Poujade) Noctuidae
Crithote horridipes Walker Noctuidae
Cruriopsis albomaculata Kishida Noctuidae
Cruriopsis funebris (Moore) Noctuidae
Cryptartsia fuscomaculata (Bethune-Baker) Noctuidae
Ctenoplusia aeneofusa (Hampson) Noctuidae
Ctenoplusia albostriata (Bremer & Grey) Noctuidae
Ctenoplusia furcifera (Walker) Noctuidae
Ctenoplusia kosemponensis (Strand) Noctuidae
Ctenoplusia tarassota (Hampson) Noctuidae
Cultripalpa lunulifera Hampson Noctuidae
Cyana malayensis Hampson Noctuidae
Cyana perornata Walke Noctuidae
Cyclodes omma (Hoeven) Noctuidae
Cymatophoropsis formosana (Matsumura) Noctuidae
Cymatophoropsis sinuata (Moore) Noctuidae
Dactyloplusia mutans (Walker) Noctuidae
Daddala brevicauda (Wileman & South) Noctuidae
Daddala lucilla (Butler) Noctuidae
Daddala microdesma (Prout) Noctuidae
Daddala quadrisignata Walker Noctuidae
Daseochaeta mckeanae Cockerell   Noctuidae
Diascia hayesi Holloway Noctuidae
Dierna strigata (Moore) Noctuidae
Dinumma deponens Walker Noctuidae
Dinumma placens Walker Noctuidae
Diomea eupsema Swinhoe Noctuidae
Diomea fasciata (Leech) Noctuidae
Diomea lignicolora Walker Noctuidae
Diomea rotundata Walker Noctuidae
Disepholcia caerulea (Butler) Noctuidae
Donda eurychlora (Walker) Noctuidae
Dordura aliena (Walker) Noctuidae
Earias flavida Felder Noctuidae
Earias insulana Boisduval Noctuidae
Earias simillima Walker         Noctuidae
Earias vittella (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Ecpatia longiquuava (Swinhoe) Noctuidae
Edessena gentiusalis Walker Noctuidae
Egnasia bomboschi Kobes Noctuidae
Egnasia conifer Hampson Noctuidae
Egnasia mopsa (Swinhoe) Noctuidae
Egnasia rectilineata Swinhoe Noctuidae
Egnasia sundana Kobes Noctuidae
Egnasia tripuncta Swinhoe Noctuidae
Entomogramma fautrix Guenee Noctuidae
Entomogramma torsa Guenee Noctuidae
Episparis costistriga (Walker) Noctuidae
Episparis exprimens Walker Noctuidae
Episparis liturata (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Episparis tortuosalis Moore Noctuidae
Episteme adulatrix (Kollar) Noctuidae
Episteme maculatrix (Duncan & Westwood) Noctuidae
Episteme nipalensis (Butler) Noctuidae
Episteme vetula (Geyer) Noctuidae
Ercheia cyllaria (Cramer) Noctuidae
Ercheia diversipennis Walker Noctuidae
Ercheia kebea Bethune-Baker Noctuidae
Ercheia multilinea Swinhoe Noctuidae
Ercheia pulchrivena (Walker) Noctuidae
Erebus albicincta Kollar Noctuidae
Erebus caprimulgus (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Erebus ephesperis ephesperis Hubner Noctuidae
Erebus gemmans (Guenee) Noctuidae
Erebus glaucopis (Walker) Noctuidae
Erebus hieroglyphica (Drury) Noctuidae
Erebus macrops (Linnaeus) Noctuidae
Erebus mirans Prout Noctuidae
Ericeia eriophora (Guenee) Noctuidae
Ericeia fraterna Moore Noctuidae
Ericeia inangulata (Guenee) Noctuidae
Ericeia pertendens (Walker) Noctuidae
Eriopus maillardi Guenee Noctuidae
Erizada lichenaria Walker Noctuidae
Erygia apicalis Guenee Noctuidae
Erythroplusia pyropia (Butler) Noctuidae
Etanna mackwoodi Hympson Noctuidae
Eublemma abrupta Walker Noctuidae
Eublemma amabilis Moore Noctuidae
Eublemma anachoresis Wallengren Noctuidae
Eublemma brachygonia (Hampson) Noctuidae
Eublemma comoda Walker Noctuidae
Eublemma rubra (Hampson) Noctuidae
Eublemma versicolora Walker Noctuidae
Eubryopterella sp. Noctuidae
Eudocima archon Felder & Rogenhofer     Noctuidae
Eudocima aurantia (Moore) Noctuidae
Eudocima cajeta (Cramer) Noctuidae
Eudocima discrepans (Walker) Noctuidae
Eudocima falonia (Linnaeus) Noctuidae
Eudocima fullonia (Clerk) Noctuidae
Eudocima homaena (Hubner) Noctuidae
Eudocima hypermnestra (Stoll) Noctuidae
Eudocima materna Linnaeus Noctuidae
Eudocima okurai Okano Noctuidae
Eudocima salaminia (Cramer) Noctuidae
Eudocima sikhimensis (Butler) Noctuidae
Eupatula macrops Linnaeus Noctuidae
Euplocia membliaria (Cramer) Noctuidae
Eutelia adulatricoides (Mell) Noctuidae
Eutelia favillatrioides Poole Noctuidae
Eutelia geyeri (Felder & Rogenhofer) Noctuidae
Exsula dentatrix (Westwood) Noctuidae
Exsula victrix (Westwood) Noctuidae
Extremoplusia megaloba (Hampson) Noctuidae
Extremoplusia reflectifascia Hampson) Noctuidae
Facidia venosa Hubner Noctuidae
Falana sordida Moore Noctuidae
Felinia spissa Guenee Noctuidae
Fodina cuneigera (Butler) Noctuidae
Fodina oriolus Guenee Noctuidae
Fodina pallula Guenee Noctuidae
Fodina stola Guenee Noctuidae
Foveades crucialis (Felder & Rogenhofer) Noctuidae
Gesonia obeditalis Walker Noctuidae
Gespanna pectoralis (Walker) Noctuidae
Giaura sceptica Swinhoe Noctuidae
Gloriana ornata Moore Noctuidae
Goenycta niveiguttata (Hampson) Noctuidae
Goniophila excavata (Swinhoe) Noctuidae
Goniophila niphosticha Hampson Noctuidae
Goniophila polymima de Joanis Noctuidae
Gonoglasa camtogramma Hampson Noctuidae
Gonoglasa nigripalpis (Walker) Noctuidae
Gracillina prosthenia Hampson Noctuidae
Grammodes geometrica (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Hadennia jutalis (Walker) Noctuidae
Hadennia mysalis (Walker) Noctuidae
Hadennia umbrina Tams Noctuidae
Hamodes bracteigutta Swinhoe Noctuidae
Hamodes lutea (Walker) Noctuidae
Hamodes pendleburry Prout Noctuidae
Hamodes propitia (Boisduval) Noctuidae
Haritalopha biparticolor Hampson Noctuidae
Helicoverpa armigera (Hubner) Noctuidae
Heliothis assulta (Guenee) Noctuidae
Heliothis subflexa Guenee Noctuidae
Hemipsectra plumipars Hampson Noctuidae
Heoeugorna flavicincta Hampson Noctuidae
Heoeugorna ochrovittata (Pagenstecher) Noctuidae
Heterospila fulgurea Guenee Noctuidae
Heterospila nigripalpis (Walker) Noctuidae
Hiaspis closteroides Walker Noctuidae
Hipoepa biasalis (Walker) Noctuidae
Hipoepa fractalis (Guenee) Noctuidae
Homodes bracteigutta (Walker) Noctuidae
Homodes crocea Guenee Noctuidae
Homodes iomolybda Meyrick Noctuidae
Homodes perilitha Hampson Noctuidae
Hulodes caranea (Cramer) Noctuidae
Hulodes drylla Guenee Noctuidae
Hydrillodes abavialis (Walker) Noctuidae
Hydrillodes hemusalis (Walker) Noctuidae
Hydrillodes lentalis Guenee Noctuidae
Hypaetra noctuoides Guenee Noctuidae
Hypena allochroalis Tams Noctuidae
Hypena assimilis Hampson Noctuidae
Hypena cidarioides Moore Noctuidae
Hypena iconicalis Walker Noctuidae
Hypena inconspicua Snellen Noctuidae
Hypena indicatalis Walker Noctuidae
Hypena labatalis Walker Noctuidae
Hypena laceratalis Walker Noctuidae
Hypena lignealis Walker Noctuidae
Hypena longipennis Walker Noctuidae
Hypena obacerralis Walker Noctuidae
Hypena obfuscalis Hampson Noctuidae
Hypena perspicua Leech Noctuidae
Hypena phecomalis Swinhoe Noctuidae
Hypena quadralis (Walker) Noctuidae
Hypena robustalis Snellen Noctuidae
Hypena sagitta (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Hypena sinuosa Wileman Noctuidae
Hypena strigata Fabricius Noctuidae
Hypena strigifascia Moore Noctuidae
Hypena trigonalis (Guenee) Noctuidae
Hypena umbripennis Moore Noctuidae
Hyperlopha cristifera (Walker) Noctuidae
Hypersypnoides ochreicilia (Hampson) Noctuidae
Hypersypnoides punctosa (Walker) Noctuidae
Hypersypnoides umbrosa (Butler) Noctuidae
Hypocala andamana Wileman Noctuidae
Hypocala biarcuata Walker Noctuidae
Hypocala deflorata moorei Butler Noctuidae
Hypocala guttiventris Walker Noctuidae
Hypocala rostrata (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Hypocala subsatura Guenee Noctuidae
Hypocala violacea Butler Noctuidae
Hypopteridia reversa (Moore) Noctuidae
Hypopyra feniseca Guenee Noctuidae
Hypopyra ossigera Guenee Noctuidae
Hypopyra pudens (Walker) Noctuidae
Hypopyra vespertilio (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Hyposemansis albipuncta (Wileman) Noctuidae
Hyposemansis singha (Guenee) Noctuidae
Hypospila bolinoides Guenee Noctuidae
Idia fulvipicta (Butler) Noctuidae
Iontha umbrina Doubleday Noctuidae
Ischyja ferrifracta (Walker) Noctuidae
Ischyja hagenii (Snellen) Noctuidae
Ischyja hemiphaea (Hampson) Noctuidae
Ischyja inferna Swinhoe Noctuidae
Ischyja manlia (Cramer) Noctuidae
Itmaharela basalis (Moore) Noctuidae
Khadina aurantia (Moore) Noctuidae
Kobestelia rosea Holloway Noctuidae
Lacera alope (Cramer) Noctuidae
Lacera noctilio (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Lacera procellosa Butler Noctuidae
Lagoptera certior (Walker) Noctuidae
Lagoptera dotata (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Lagoptera juno (Dalman) Noctuidae
Lagoptera regia Lucas Noctuidae
Lasiodactylus pictus (MacLeay) Noctuidae
Leucania loreyi (Duponchel) Noctuidae
Leucania nabalua Halloway Noctuidae
Leucania yu Guenee Noctuidae
Lignioides sp.  Noctuidae
Lineopalpa horsfieldi Guenee Noctuidae
Loboplusia vanderweelei Roepke Noctuidae
Longicella mollis (Walker) Noctuidae
Lopharthrum comprimens (Walker) Noctuidae
Lophoptera acuda (Swinhoe) Noctuidae
Lophoptera ferrinalis (Walker) Noctuidae
Lophoptera hemithyris (Hampson) Noctuidae
Lophoptera huma (Swinhoe) Noctuidae
Lophoptera hypenistis (Hampson) Noctuidae
Lophoptera illucida (Walker) Noctuidae
Lophoptera longipennis (Moore) Noctuidae
Lophoptera olivascens (Moore) Noctuidae
Lophoptera purpurascens (Bethune-Baker) Noctuidae
Lophoptera purpuridis Holloway Noctuidae
Lophoptera quadrinotata (Walker) Noctuidae
Lophoptera squammigera Guenee Noctuidae
Lophoptera tripartita (Swinhoe) Noctuidae
Lophothripa vitea Swinhoe Noctuidae
Loxioda similis Moore Noctuidae
Lycimna polymesata Walker Noctuidae
Lygephila dorsigera (Walker) Noctuidae
Lygniodes ciliata (Moore) Noctuidae
Lygniodes endoleucus (Guerin-Menerville) Noctuidae
Lygniodes hypoleuca Guenee Noctuidae
Lygniodes vampyrus (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Macaldenia palumba (Guenee) Noctuidae
Macdunnoughia tetragona (Walker) Noctuidae
Malagonia acypera Hampson Noctuidae
Marapana pulverata Guenee Noctuidae
Marcillada rubricosa Walker Noctuidae
Masca abactalis Walker Noctuidae
Mecodina albodentata (Swinhoe) Noctuidae
Mecodina cyanodonta Hampson Noctuidae
Mecodina hybrida Prout Noctuidae
Mecodina odontophora (Swinhoe) Noctuidae
Mecodina poaphiloides Walker Noctuidae
Mecodina praecipua (Walker) Noctuidae
Mecodina subcostalis (Walker) Noctuidae
Melipotis diversipennis (Walker) Noctuidae
Metaphoenia plagifera (Walker) Noctuidae
Mimeusemia accurata Swinhoe Noctuidae
Mimeusemia basalis (Walker) Noctuidae
Mimeusemia postica (Walker) Noctuidae
Mocis byssina Swinhoe Noctuidae
Mocis frugalis (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Mocis undata (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Moma burmana (Berio) Noctuidae
Mosopia eudoxusalis (Walker) Noctuidae
Mudaria luteileprosa Holloway Noctuidae
Mudaria magniplaga Walker Noctuidae
Mudaria major Warren Noctuidae
Mudaria variabilis Roepke Noctuidae
Mythimna irregularis (Walker) Noctuidae
Mythimna separata (Walker) Noctuidae
Mythimna venalba (Moore) Noctuidae
Nacna malachitis (Oberthur) Noctuidae
Nacna prasinaria (Walker) Noctuidae
Nacna splendens Moore Noctuidae
Naganoella timandra (Alpheraky) Noctuidae
Nagia godfreyi Tams Noctuidae
Nagia linteola (Guenee) Noctuidae
Nanaguna breviuscula Walker Noctuidae
Naranga aenescens Moore Noctuidae
Naranga diffusa Walker Noctuidae
Narangodes haemorranta Hampson Noctuidae
Neochera dominia butleri Swinhoe Noctuidae
Neochera inops (Walker) Noctuidae
Neochera marmorea (Walker) Noctuidae
Nicevillea epiplemoides Hampson Noctuidae
Nodaria cornicalis (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Nola lauta Swinhoe Noctuidae
Ochrotrigona triangulifera (Hampson) Noctuidae
Odontodes aleuca Guenee Noctuidae
Odontodes pallidifimbria Warren Noctuidae
Odontodes seranensis Prout Noctuidae
Oglasa costimacula Wileman Noctuidae
Oglasa defixa (Walker) Noctuidae
Oglasa hypenoides (Moore) Noctuidae
Oglasa obliqusigna Hampson Noctuidae
Olulis megalopis Hampson Noctuidae
Ommatophora fulvastra (Guenee) Noctuidae
Ommatophora luminosa (Cramer) Noctuidae
Ophisma pallescens (Walker) Noctuidae
Ophiusa coronata (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Ophiusa discriminans (Walker) Noctuidae
Ophiusa disjungens (Walker) Noctuidae
Ophiusa indistincta (Moore) Noctuidae
Ophiusa olista (Swinhoe) Noctuidae
Ophiusa tirhaca (Cramer) Noctuidae
Ophiusa trapezium (Guenee) Noctuidae
Ophiusa triphaenoides (Walker) Noctuidae
Ophiusa tumidilinea Walker Noctuidae
Oporophylla ustulata Westwood Noctuidae
Oraesia emarginata (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Oraesia excavata (Butler) Noctuidae
Oraesia rectistria Guenee Noctuidae
Ortopla iarbasalis Walker Noctuidae
Othreis fullonia (Clerk) Noctuidae
Othreis homaena Hubner Noctuidae
Oxaeanus brontesalis (Walker) Noctuidae
Oxaeanus picticilia (Hampson) Noctuidae
Oxyodes billeti de Joanis Noctuidae
Oxyodes scrobiculata (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Paectes cristatrix (Guenee) Noctuidae
Paectes roseovincta (Warren) Noctuidae
Paectes subapicalis (Walker) Noctuidae
Pancroides abnormalis Swinhoe Noctuidae
Pandesma anysa Guenee Noctuidae
Pandesma quenavadi Guenee Noctuidae
Pangrapta albiseriata Hampson Noctuidae
Pangrapta albistigma (Hampson) Noctuidae
Pangrapta griseola Staudinger Noctuidae
Pangrapta metagona (Walker) Noctuidae
Pangrapta pannosa (Moore) Noctuidae
Pangrapta shivula (Guenee) Noctuidae
Pangrapta talusalis (Walker) Noctuidae
Pantydia metaspila Walker Noctuidae
Paracrama dulcissima Walker Noctuidae
Paradiopa postfusca (Hampson) Noctuidae
Parallelia arctotaenia (Guenee) Noctuidae
Parallelia arcuata Moore Noctuidae
Parallelia crameri (Moore) Noctuidae
Parallelia fulvotaenia (Guenee) Noctuidae
Parallelia maturata (Walker) Noctuidae
Parallelia onelia (Guenee) Noctuidae
Parallelia palumba (Guenee) Noctuidae
Parallelia rigidistria (Guenee) Noctuidae
Parallelia similima (Guenee) Noctuidae
Parallelia stuposa (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Parallelia umbrosa (Walker) Noctuidae
Parolulis olivescens (Hampson) Noctuidae
Pasipeda dasyptera Kollar Noctuidae
Pataeta carbo (Guenee) Noctuidae
Penicillaria jocosatrix Guenee Noctuidae
Penicillaria maculata Butler Noctuidae
Penicillaria simplex (Walker) Noctuidae
Pericyma cruegeri (Butler) Noctuidae
Pericyma glaucinans (Guenee) Noctuidae
Pericyma umbrina (Guenee) Noctuidae
Peridrome orbicularis Walker Noctuidae
Peridrome subfascia Walker Noctuidae
Perynea viridicincta Hampson Noctuidae
Phalga sinuosa Moore Noctuidae
Phyllodes consobrina Westwood Noctuidae
Phyllodes eyndhovii Vollenhoven Noctuidae
Pindara illibata (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Platyja minutipuncta (Swinhoe) Noctuidae
Platyja suffumata (Guenee) Noctuidae
Platyja umminia (Cramer) Noctuidae
Platyjionia mediorufa (Hampson) Noctuidae
Plecoptera bilinealis (Leech) Noctuidae
Plecoptera flava (Bremer & Grey) Noctuidae
Plecoptera oculata (Moore) Noctuidae
Plecoptera pallidimargo Hampson Noctuidae
Plecoptera recta (Pagenstecher) Noctuidae
Plecoptera reflexa Guenee Noctuidae
Plecoptera stigmatica Warren Noctuidae
Pleurona falcata Walker Noctuidae
Plusiodonta auripicta (Moore) Noctuidae
Plusiodonta coelonota (Kollar) Noctuidae
Plusiopalpa adrasta (Felder & Rogenhofer) Noctuidae
Poeta quadrinotata (Walker) Noctuidae
Poliofoca gebenna (Swinhoe) Noctuidae
Polydesma boarmoides Guenee Noctuidae
Polydesma umbricola Boisduval Noctuidae
Premusia intrahens Walker Noctuidae
Psephea alciphron Cramer Noctuidae
Pseudathyma bubo (Hubner) Noctuidae
Pseudogyrtona hemicyclopis Hampson Noctuidae
Pseudosphetta fissisigna Hampson Noctuidae
Psimada quadripennis Walker Noctuidae
Pterocyclophora ridleyi Hampson Noctuidae
Pterogonia aurigutta striatura (Moore) Noctuidae
Ptyorhyncha  argyrestis Moore Noctuidae
Ramadasa pavo Walker Noctuidae
Raparna horciusalis (Walker) Noctuidae
Rema costimacula (Guenee) Noctuidae
Rema tetraspila Walker Noctuidae
Rhesala imperata Walker Noctuidae
Rhesala inconcinnalis Walker Noctuidae
Rhesala moestalis Walker Noctuidae
Rhytia discrepans Walker Noctuidae
Rivula basalis Hampson Noctuidae
Rivula leucanoides (Walker) Noctuidae
Rivula striatura Swinhoe Noctuidae
Roeselia aperta Fabricius Noctuidae
Ruttenstorferia bipartita (Moore) Noctuidae
Sarbanissa albifascia (Walker) Noctuidae
Sarbanissa bala (Moore) Noctuidae
Sarbanissa catacoloides (Walker) Noctuidae
Sarbanissa dissimilis (Swinhoe) Noctuidae
Sarbanissa longipennis Walker Noctuidae
Sarbanissa subalba Leech Noctuidae
Sarbanissa transiens transiens Walker Noctuidae
Sarbanissa venosa (Moore) Noctuidae
Sarbanissa vitalis (Jordan) Noctuidae
Saroba finipalpis Walker Noctuidae
Saroba pustulifera Walker Noctuidae
Sarobela litterata (Pagenstecher) Noctuidae
Sarobides antecedens Walker Noctuidae
Sarobides inconclusa Walker Noctuidae
Savara contraria Walker Noctuidae
Schistorhyux lobata Prout Noctuidae
Sclerogenia jessica (Butler) Noctuidae
Scriptoplusia nigriluna (Walker) Noctuidae
Scriptoplusia pulchristigma Behounek & Ronkay Noctuidae
Scrobigera albomarginata (Moore) Noctuidae
Scrobigera amatrix (Westwood) Noctuidae
Scrobigera proxima (Walker) Noctuidae
Scrobigera vulcania Butler Noctuidae
Selenoperas caustiplaga (Hampson) Noctuidae
Selepta celtis Moore Noctuidae
Semiothisops macariata (Hampson) Noctuidae
Serrodes campana Guenee Noctuidae
Serrodes partita (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Sesamia inferens Walker Noctuidae
Sigmuncus arcuata (Hampson) Noctuidae
Simplicia bimarginata (Walker) Noctuidae
Simplicia butesalis Walker Noctuidae
Simplicia caeneusalis (Walker) Noctuidae
Simplicia marginata (Moore) Noctuidae
Simplicia mistacalis (Guenee) Noctuidae
Simplicia siamensis A. E. Prout Noctuidae
Simplicia turpatalis Walker Noctuidae
Simplicia xanthoma Prout Noctuidae
Simyra conspersa (Moore) Noctuidae
Sinarella discisigna (Moore) Noctuidae
Singara diversalis Walker Noctuidae
Spectronissa parallela Sugi Noctuidae
Speiredonia mutabilis (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Speiredonia zamis (Stoll) Noctuidae
Sphingomorpha chlorea (Cramer) Noctuidae
Spirama helicina (Hubner) Noctuidae
Spirama retorta (Clerck) Noctuidae
Spodoptera exigua (Hubner) Noctuidae
Spodoptera litura (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Spodoptera mauritia acronyctoides Guenee Noctuidae
Spodoptera pectinicornis (Hampson) Noctuidae
Spodoptera permunda Walker Noctuidae
Stenachroia elongella Hampson Noctuidae
Stictoptera columba (Walker) Noctuidae
Stictoptera cucullioides Guenee Noctuidae
Stictoptera ferrifera (Walker) Noctuidae
Stictoptera macromma Snellen Noctuidae
Stictoptera signifera (Walker) Noctuidae
Stictoptera subobequa (Walker) Noctuidae
Stictoptera trajiciens (Walker) Noctuidae
Sundwarda dohertyi (Druce) Noctuidae
Sympis rufibasis Guenee Noctuidae
Sypnoides albilinea Walker Noctuidae
Sypnoides chinensis Berio Noctuidae
Sypnoides kirby (Butler) Noctuidae
Sypnoides martina Felder Noctuidae
Sypnoides pannosa (Moore) Noctuidae
Sypnoides rholatinum Prout Noctuidae
Tamba bartelsi Kobes Noctuidae
Tamba basiscripta (Walker) Noctuidae
Tamba cosmoloma Prout Noctuidae
Tamba decolor (Walker) Noctuidae
Tamba diaphora Prout Noctuidae
Tamba dichroma Prout Noctuidae
Tamba euryodia Prout Noctuidae
Tamba griseipars Hampson Noctuidae
Tamba ionomera Hampson Noctuidae
Tamba lahera Swinhoe Noctuidae
Tamba lala (Swinhoe) Noctuidae
Tamba mnionomera Hampson Noctuidae
Tamba multiplaga (Swinhoe) Noctuidae
Tamba nigrilineata (Wileman) Noctuidae
Tamba ochra Prout Noctuidae
Tamba pallidiplaga (Swinhoe) Noctuidae
Tamba reduplicalis Walker Noctuidae
Tamba sidonalis (Swinhoe) Noctuidae
Tamba usurpatalis (Walker) Noctuidae
Tamba vinolia (Hampson) Noctuidae
Tambana albiplaga (Warren) Noctuidae
Tambana behouneki Speidel & Kononenko Noctuidae
Tambana entoxantha (Hampson) Noctuidae
Tambana subflava (Wileman) Noctuidae
Tambana succincta Berio Noctuidae
Tamsia hieroglyphica (Swinhoe) Noctuidae
Targalla albiceps (Hampson) Noctuidae
Targalla apicifascia (Hampson) Noctuidae
Targalla atripars (Hampson) Noctuidae
Targalla delatrix (Guenee) Noctuidae
Targalla subocellata (Walker) Noctuidae
Targalla sugii Holloway Noctuidae
Taviodes fulvescens Hampson Noctuidae
Tephriopis divulsa (Walker) Noctuidae
Thalatha sinens (Walker) Noctuidae
Thalathoides conjecturalis (Swinhoe) Noctuidae
Thyas coronata (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Thyas honesta Hubner Noctuidae
Thyas juno (Dalman) Noctuidae
Thyrostipa sphaeriophora (Moore) Noctuidae
Thysanoplusia daubei (Boisduval) Noctuidae
Thysanoplusia intermixta (Warren) Noctuidae
Thysanoplusia lectula (Walker) Noctuidae
Thysanoplusia orichalcea (Fabricius) Noctuidae
Thysanoplusia reticulata (Moore) Noctuidae
Thysanoptyx oblonga (Butler)  Noctuidae
Tinolius eburneigutta Walker Noctuidae
Tinolius hypsana Swinhoe Noctuidae
Tinolius quadrimaculata (Walker) Noctuidae
Tiracola aureata Holloway Noctuidae
Tiracola plagiata (Walker) Noctuidae
Tiruvaca subcostalis (Walker) Noctuidae
Tochara creberrima (Walker) Noctuidae
Trichoplusia ni (Hubner) Noctuidae
Trichosea champa (Moore) Noctuidae
Trichosea diffusa Sugi Noctuidae
Trichosea mjobergi (Prout) Noctuidae
Trigonodes cephise (Cramer) Noctuidae
Trigonodes disjuncta Hacker & Fibiger Noctuidae
Trigonodes hyppasia (Cramer) Noctuidae
Trisula variegata Moore Noctuidae
Trisuloides luteifascia Hampson Noctuidae
Trisuloides sericea Butler Noctuidae
Tropidtamba lepraota (Hampson) Noctuidae
Tyana callichlora Walker Noctuidae
Tycracona obliqua Moore Noctuidae
Ugia disjugens Walker Noctuidae
Ugia eugrapha (Swinhoe) Noctuidae
Ugia serrilinea Hampson Noctuidae
Ugia sundana Hampson Noctuidae
Veia homopteroides Walker Noctuidae
Vestura minereusalis (Walker) Noctuidae
Xanthodes duplicata Walker Noctuidae
Xanthodes intersepta (Guenee) Noctuidae
Xanthodes transversa Guenee Noctuidae
Xanthomantis cornelia (Staudinger) Noctuidae
Xenotrachea thaiensis Yoshimoto Noctuidae
Yepcalphis dilectissima Walker   Noctuidae
Zanclognatha reticulatis (Leech) Noctuidae
Zethesides hesperioides Guenee Noctuidae
Zonoplusia ochreata (Walker) Noctuidae
Zurobata decorata Swinhoe Noctuidae
Zurobata vacillans Walker Noctuidae
Tathothripa continua Holloway Nolidae
Besida xylinata Walker Notodontidae
Cerura liturata (Walker) Notodontidae
Cerura malaysiana Holloway Notodontidae
Cerura venula (Gabelschwanz) Notodontidae
Chadisra borneensis Holloway Notodontidae
Dinara combusta Wallace Notodontidae
Dudusa intermediata Sugi Notodontidae
Dudusa nobilis Walker Notodontidae
Dudusa synopla Swinhoe Notodontidae
Eguria auritracta Moore Notodontidae
Euhampsonia niveiceps Walker Notodontidae
Formofentonia orbifer orbifer Hampson Notodontidae
Gangarides dharma Moore Notodontidae
Gangarides rosea Walker Notodontidae
Gangarides vardena Swinhoe Notodontidae
Gargetta costigera Walker Notodontidae
Gargetta hampsoni Schintlmeister Notodontidae
Hyperaeschra pallida Butler Notodontidae
Hyperaeschrella insulicola Kiriakoff Notodontidae
Khasidonta picta Hampson Notodontidae
Neostauropus alternus (Walker) Notodontidae
Netria viridescens Walker Notodontidae
Parasinga cinerascens Kiriakoff Notodontidae
Periergos sp. Notodontidae
Phalera grotei Moore Notodontidae
Phalera javana Moore Notodontidae
Phalera parivala Moore Notodontidae
Phalera sundana Holloway Notodontidae
Pheosiopsis dierli Sugi Notodontidae
Pseudallata laticostalis Hampson Notodontidae
Pydnella longivitta (Walker) Notodontidae
Pydnella rosacea (Hampson) Notodontidae
Quadricalcarifera doloka Kiriakoff Notodontidae
Quadricalcarifera eusebia Notodontidae
Ramesa albistriga Moore Notodontidae
Ramesa huaykaeoensis Banziger Notodontidae
Rodneya caudata Kiriakoff Notodontidae
Somera viridifusca Walker Notodontidae
Spatalina ferruginosa Moore Notodontidae
Stauropus sikkimensis Moore Notodontidae
Stenadonta radialis Graede Notodontidae
Tarsolepis elephantorum Banzinger Notodontidae
Tarsolepis rufobrunnea Rothschild Notodontidae
Tarsolepis sommeri (Hubner) Notodontidae
Togarishachia albistriga (Moore)  Notodontidae
Acraea issoria sordice (Fruhstorfer) Nymphalidae
Acraea violae Fabricius Nymphalidae
Aemona lena salweena Tytler Nymphalidae
Agatasa calydonia belisama (Crowley) Nymphalidae
Agatasa calydonia calydonia (Hewitson) Nymphalidae
Amathusia bingami Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Amathusia masina malaya Corbet & Pendlebury Nymphalidae
Amathusia ochraceofusca ochraceofusca Honrath Nymphalidae
Amathusia phidippus adastatus Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Amathusia phidippus phidippus Linnaeus Nymphalidae
Amathuxidia amythaon amythaon Doubleday Nymphalidae
Amathuxidia amythaon dilucida (Honrath) Nymphalidae
Apatura ambica miranda (Fruhstorfer) Nymphalidae
Apatura chevana chevana (Moore) Nymphalidae
Argyreus hyperbius hyperbius (Linnaeus) Nymphalidae
Ariadne ariadne pallidior (Fruhstorfer) Nymphalidae
Ariadne isaeus isaeus (Wallace) Nymphalidae
Ariadne merione ginosa (Fruhstorfer) Nymphalidae
Ariadne merione tapestrina (Moore) Nymphalidae
Ariadne specularia arca (Fruhstorfer) Nymphalidae
Athyma asura asura Moore Nymphalidae
Athyma asura idita Moore Nymphalidae
Athyma cama cama Moore Nymphalidae
Athyma clerica clerica Butler Nymphalidae
Athyma kanwa kanwa Moore Nymphalidae
Athyma larymna siamensis Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Athyma nefte asita Moore Nymphalidae
Athyma nefte subrata Moore Nymphalidae
Athyma opalina shan Tytler Nymphalidae
Athyma perius perius (Linnaeus) Nymphalidae
Athyma pravara helma (Fruhstorfer) Nymphalidae
Athyma pravara indosinica (Fruhstorfer) Nymphalidae
Athyma punctata malaya (Pendlebury) Nymphalidae
Athyma punctata prasopsuki Katayama Nymphalidae
Athyma ranga ranga Moore Nymphalidae
Athyma reta moorei (Fruhstorfer) Nymphalidae
Athyma selenophora amharina Moore Nymphalidae
Athyma selenophora bahula Moore Nymphalidae
Athyma zeroca galaesus (Fruhstorfer) Nymphalidae
Auzakia danava danava (Moore) Nymphalidae
Bhagadatta austenia (Moore) Nymphalidae
Calinaga buddha avalokita Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Calinaga buddha sudassana Melville Nymphalidae
Calinaga sudassana Melville Nymphalidae
Callerebia annada orixa Moore Nymphalidae
Callerebia narasingha dohertyi Evans Nymphalidae
Cethosia biblis biblis (Drury) Nymphalidae
Cethosia biblis perakana Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Cethosia cyane euanthes Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Cethosia hypsea hypsina C. & R. Felder Nymphalidae
Cethosia penthesilea methypsea Butler Nymphalidae
Charaxes aristogiton aristogiton C. & R. Felder Nymphalidae
Charaxes bernardus crepax Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Charaxes bernardus hierax (C. & R. Felder) Nymphalidae
Charaxes distanti distanti Honrath Nymphalidae
Charaxes durnfordi durnfordi Distant Nymphalidae
Charaxes kahruba (Moore) Nymphalidae
Charaxes marmax marmax Westwood Nymphalidae
Charaxes solon echo Butler Nymphalidae
Charaxes solon sulphureus Rothschild & Jordan Nymphalidae
Chersonesia intermedia intermedia Martin Nymphalidae
Chersonesia intermedia rahrioides Moore Nymphalidae
Chersonesia peraka peraka Distant Nymphalidae
Chersonesia rahria rahria (Moore) Nymphalidae
Chersonesia risa cyanee (de Niceville) Nymphalidae
Chersonesia risa risa (Doubleday) Nymphalidae
Childrena childreni childreni (Gray) Nymphalidae
Cirrochroa aoris olivacea de Niceville Nymphalidae
Cirrochroa chione Riley & Godfrey Nymphalidae
Cirrochroa emalea emalea (Guerin-Meneville) Nymphalidae
Cirrochroa orissa chione Riley & Godfrey Nymphalidae
Cirrochroa orissa orissa C.& R. Felder Nymphalidae
Cirrochroa satellita satellita Butler Nymphalidae
Cirrochroa surya siamensis Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Cirrochroa tyche mithila Moore Nymphalidae
Cirrochroa tyche rotundata Butler Nymphalidae
Clerome arcesilaus Fabricius Nymphalidae
Coelites epiminthia epiminthia Westwood Nymphalidae
Coelites euptychioides kumilis Butler Nymphalidae
Coelites nothis nothis Westwood Nymphalidae
Cupha erymanthis lotis (Sulzer) Nymphalidae
Cyrestis cocles cocles (Fabricius) Nymphalidae
Cyrestis cocles earli Distant Nymphalidae
Cyrestis nivea nivalis C. & R. Felder Nymphalidae
Cyrestis themire themire Honrath Nymphalidae
Cyrestis thyodamas thyodamas Boisduval Nymphalidae
Danaus affinis malayanus (Fruhstorfer) Nymphalidae
Danaus chrysippus alcippoides (Moore) Nymphalidae
Danaus chrysippus chrysippus Linnaeus Nymphalidae
Danaus genutia genutia (Cramer) Nymphalidae
Danaus melanippus hegesippus Cramer Nymphalidae
Danaus plexippus plexippus Linnaeus Nymphalidae
Diagora persimilis Westwood Nymphalidae
Dichorragia nesimachus deiokes Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Dichorragia nesimachus nesimachus (Doyere) Nymphalidae
Discophora deo deo de Niceville Nymphalidae
Discophora necho engamon Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Discophora sondaica despoliata Stichel Nymphalidae
Discophora sondaica zal Westwood Nymphalidae
Discophora timora parakensis Stichel Nymphalidae
Discophora timora timora Westwood Nymphalidae
Doleschallia bisaltide pratipa C. & R. Felder Nymphalidae
Doleschallia bisaltide siamensis Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Dophla evelina annamita Moore Nymphalidae
Elymnias casiphone saueri Distant Nymphalidae
Elymnias dara daedalion de Niceville Nymphalidae
Elymnias esaca andersonii Moore Nymphalidae
Elymnias hypermnestra agina Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Elymnias hypermnestra discrepans Distant Nymphalidae
Elymnias hypermnestra fraterna Butler Nymphalidae
Elymnias hypermnestra meridionalis Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Elymnias hypermnestra tinctoria (Moore) Nymphalidae
Elymnias hypermnestra violetta Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Elymnias malelas ivena Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Elymnias nesaea apelles Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Elymnias nesaea lioneli Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Elymnias nesaea timandra Wallace Nymphalidae
Elymnias obnubila Mashall & de Niceville Nymphalidae
Elymnias panthera panthera Fabricius Nymphalidae
Elymnias patna patnoides (Moore) Nymphalidae
Elymnias patna stictica Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Elymnias penanga chelensis de Niceville Nymphalidae
Elymnias penanga penanga (Westwood) Nymphalidae
Elymnias vasudeva burmensis Moore Nymphalidae
Enispe euthymius euthymius (Doubleday) Nymphalidae
Enispe intermedia intermedia Rothschild Nymphalidae
Erites angularis angularis Moore Nymphalidae
Erites argentina delia Martin Nymphalidae
Erites falcipennis Wood-Mason & de Niceville Nymphalidae
Erites medura rotundata de Niceville Nymphalidae
Ethope diademoides batmara (Fruhstorfer) Nymphalidae
Ethope diademoides diademoides (Moore) Nymphalidae
Ethope diademoides hislopi Corbet Nymphalidae
Ethope himachala (Moore) Nymphalidae
Ethope noirei (Janet) Nymphalidae
Eulaceura osteria kumana Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Euploea algea limborgii Moore Nymphalidae
Euploea algea menetriesii C. & R. Felder Nymphalidae
Euploea camaralzeman camaralzeman Butler Nymphalidae
Euploea camaralzeman malayica (Butler) Nymphalidae
Euploea core godartii (Lucas) Nymphalidae
Euploea core graminifera Moore Nymphalidae
Euploea core layardi Druce Nymphalidae
Euploea crameri bremeri C. & R. Felder Nymphalidae
Euploea doubledayi doubledayi C. & R. Felder Nymphalidae
Euploea doubledayi evelita Swinhoe Nymphalidae
Euploea eunice leucogonis (Butler) Nymphalidae
Euploea eyndhovii aesatia (Fruhstorfer) Nymphalidae
Euploea eyndhovii gardneri (Fruhstorfer) Nymphalidae
Euploea godarti Lucas Nymphalidae
Euploea klugii erichsonii C. & R. Felder Nymphalidae
Euploea midamus chloe (Guerin-Meneville) Nymphalidae
Euploea modesta modesta Butler Nymphalidae
Euploea mulciber mulciber (Cramer) Nymphalidae
Euploea phaenareta castelnaui  C. & R. Felder Nymphalidae
Euploea radamanthus radamanthus (Fabricius) Nymphalidae
Euploea redtenbacheri camaralzaman (Butler) Nymphalidae
Euploea sylvester harrisii C. & R. Felder Nymphalidae
Euploea tulliolus dehaani Lucas Nymphalidae
Euploea tulliolus lendereri C. & R. Felder Nymphalidae
Euripus consimilis eurinus Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Euripus nyctelius euploeoides (Felder & Felder) Nymphalidae
Euripus nyctelius nyctelius (Doubleday) Nymphalidae
Euthalia aconthea garuda Moore Nymphalidae
Euthalia aconthea gurda Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Euthalia adonia beata Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Euthalia adonia pinwilli Pendlebury & Corbet Nymphalidae
Euthalia alpheda jama C. & R. Felder Nymphalidae
Euthalia alpheda keda Pendlebery Nymphalidae
Euthalia alpheda verena Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Euthalia alpheda yamuna Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Euthalia anosia anosia (Moore) Nymphalidae
Euthalia anosia bunaya Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Euthalia djata siamica Riley & Godfrey Nymphalidae
Euthalia dunya dunya (Doubleday) Nymphalidae
Euthalia eriphylae chula Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Euthalia eriphylae eriphylae de Niceville Nymphalidae
Euthalia eriphyleraya chula Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Euthalia eriphyleraya raya Eliot Nymphalidae
Euthalia evelina annamita Moore Nymphalidae
Euthalia evelina compta Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Euthalia evelina vallona Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Euthalia franciae attenuata Tytler Nymphalidae
Euthalia franciae raja (C. & R. Felder) Nymphalidae
Euthalia hemina hemina Hewitson Nymphalidae
Euthalia ipona Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Euthalia kanda elicius de Niceville Nymphalidae
Euthalia kanda marana Corbet Nymphalidae
Euthalia lubentina lubentina (Cramer) Nymphalidae
Euthalia mahadeva zichrina Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Euthalia malaccana malaccana Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Euthalia merta merta (Moore) Nymphalidae
Euthalia merta milleri Pendlebury Nymphalidae
Euthalia monina discispilota Moore Nymphalidae
Euthalia monina kesava (Moore) Nymphalidae
Euthalia monina monina (Fabricius) Nymphalidae
Euthalia monina remias Corbet Nymphalidae
Euthalia nara shania Evans Nymphalidae
Euthalia narayana Grose-Smith Nymphalidae
Euthalia patala taooana (Moore) Nymphalidae
Euthalia phemius phemius (Doubleday) Nymphalidae
Euthalia recta monilis (Moore) Nymphalidae
Euthalia sahadeva narayana (Grose-Smith & Kirby) Nymphalidae
Euthalia teuta goodrichi Distant Nymphalidae
Euthalia teuta gupta de Niceville Nymphalidae
Euthalia teuta rayana Morishita Nymphalidae
Euthalia teuta teuta (Doubleday) Nymphalidae
Euthalia whiteheadi zinara Pendlebury & Corbet Nymphalidae
Faunis canens arcesilas Stichel Nymphalidae
Faunis eumeus incerta Staudinger Nymphalidae
Faunis gracilis Butler Nymphalidae
Faunis kirata de Niceville Nymphalidae
Herona marathus angustata Moore Nymphalidae
Herona marathus marathus Doubleday Nymphalidae
Herona marathus stellaris Tsukada Nymphalidae
Herona sumatrana dusantua Corbet Nymphalidae
Hestina nama (Doubleday) Nymphalidae
Hestina persimilis persimilis (Westwood) Nymphalidae
Hypolimnas bolina bolina (Linnaeus) Nymphalidae
Hypolimnas bolina jacintha (Drury) Nymphalidae
Hypolimnas misippus misippus (Linnaeus) Nymphalidae
Idea hypermnestra linteata (Butler) Nymphalidae
Idea jasonia logani (Moore) Nymphalidae
Idea leuconoe siamensis (Godfrey) Nymphalidae
Idea lynceus lynceus (Drury) Nymphalidae
Idea stolli logani Moore  Nymphalidae
Ideopsis gaura perakana (Fruhstorfer) Nymphalidae
Ideopsis similis persimilis (Moore) Nymphalidae
Ideopsis vulgaris macrina (Fruhstorfer) Nymphalidae
Junonia almana almana Linnaeus Nymphalidae
Junonia almana javana C. Felder Nymphalidae
Junonia atlites atlites (Linnaeus) Nymphalidae
Junonia hierta hierta (Fabricius) Nymphalidae
Junonia iphita horsfieldi Moore Nymphalidae
Junonia iphita iphita (Cramer) Nymphalidae
Junonia lemonias lemonias (Linnaeus) Nymphalidae
Junonia orithya ocyale Hubner Nymphalidae
Junonia orithya wallacei (Distant) Nymphalidae
Kallima inachus siamensis Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Kallima knyvetti de Niceville Nymphalidae
Kallima limborgii limgorgii Moore Nymphalidae
Kaniska canace canace (Linnaeus) Nymphalidae
Laringa castelnaui castelnaui (C. & R. Felder) Nymphalidae
Laringa horsfieldi glaucescens (de Niceville) Nymphalidae
Lasippa heliodore dorelia (Butler) Nymphalidae
Lebadea martha malayana Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Lebadea martha martha (Fabricius) Nymphalidae
Lethe bhairava (Moore) Nymphalidae
Lethe chandica flanana Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Lethe chandica namura Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Lethe confusa apara Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Lethe distans Butler Nymphalidae
Lethe dura mansonia Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Lethe europa malaya Corbet Nymphalidae
Lethe europa niladana Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Lethe gulnihal peguana Moore Nymphalidae
Lethe kansa vaga Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Lethe latiaris perimela Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Lethe makara gopaka Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Lethe mekara zuchara Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Lethe minerva tritogeneia Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Lethe naga naga Doherty Nymphalidae
Lethe rohria rohria (Fabricius) Nymphalidae
Lethe siderea siderea Marshall Nymphalidae
Lethe sinorix sinorix Hewitson Nymphalidae
Lethe sura Doubleday & Hewitson Nymphalidae
Lethe verma stenopa Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Lethe vindhya vindhya C. & R. Felder Nymphalidae
Lexias canescens pardalina (Staudinger) Nymphalidae
Lexias cyanipardus albopunctata (Crowley) Nymphalidae
Lexias cyanipardus borealis Hanafusa Nymphalidae
Lexias cyanipardus grandis Yokochi Nymphalidae
Lexias dirtea merguia (Tytler) Nymphalidae
Lexias dirtea toonchai Marayama & Kimura Nymphalidae
Lexias pardalis dirteana (Corbet) Nymphalidae
Lexias pardalis jadeitina Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Libythea celtis lepita Moore Nymphalidae
Libythea geoffroy alompra Moore Nymphalidae
Libythea myrrha hecura Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Libythea myrrha sanguinalis Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Libythea narina rohini (Marshall) Nymphalidae
Limenitis daraxa daraxa Doubleday Nymphalidae
Limenitis dudu dudu Westwood Nymphalidae
Limenitis houlberti Oberthur Nymphalidae
Mandarinia regalis baronisa Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Melanitis leda ismene Cramer Nymphalidae
Melanitis leda leda (Linnaeus) Nymphalidae
Melanitis phedima abdullae Distant Nymphalidae
Melanitis phedima ganapati Frushtorfer Nymphalidae
Melanitis zitenius auletes Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Melanitis zitenius zitenius (Herbst) Nymphalidae
Melanocyma faunula faunula (Westwood) Nymphalidae
Moduza procris milonia (Fruhstorfer) Nymphalidae
Moduza procris procris (Cramer) Nymphalidae
Mycalesis adamsoni Watson Nymphalidae
Mycalesis anapita anapita Moore Nymphalidae
Mycalesis anaxias aemate Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Mycalesis anaxioides Marshall Nymphalidae
Mycalesis annamitica annamitica Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Mycalesis deficiens siamica Riley & Godfrey Nymphalidae
Mycalesis distanti mucianus Fruhstorfe Nymphalidae
Mycalesis francisca sanatana Moore Nymphalidae
Mycalesis fusca fusca (C. & R. Felder) Nymphalidae
Mycalesis gotama charaka Moore Nymphalidae
Mycalesis intermedia Moore Nymphalidae
Mycalesis janardana sagittigera Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Mycalesis lepcha kohimensis Tytler Nymphalidae
Mycalesis maianeas maianeas Hewitson Nymphalidae
Mycalesis malsara Moore Nymphalidae
Mycalesis mamerta (Cramer) Nymphalidae
Mycalesis mineus macromalayana Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Mycalesis mineus mineus (Linnaeus) Nymphalidae
Mycalesis mnasicles perna Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Mycalesis mystes de Niceville Nymphalidae
Mycalesis nicotia Doubleday & Hewitson Nymphalidae
Mycalesis oroatis ustulata Distant Nymphalidae
Mycalesis orseis nautilus Butler Nymphalidae
Mycalesis perseoides (Moore) Nymphalidae
Mycalesis perseus blasius (Fabricius) Nymphalidae
Mycalesis perseus cepheus (Fabricius) Nymphalidae
Mycalesis sangaica tunicula Butler Nymphalidae
Mycalesis suaveolens duguidi Tytler Nymphalidae
Mycalesis thailandica Aoki & Yamaguchi Nymphalidae
Mycalesis visala (Moore) Nymphalidae
Neope armandii Oberthur Nymphalidae
Neope muirheadi bhima Marshall Nymphalidae
Neope pulaha pulahoides Moore Nymphalidae
Neorina crishna Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Neorina hilda Westwood Nymphalidae
Neorina lowii neophyta (Doubleday) Nymphalidae
Neptis ananta learmondi Tytler Nymphalidae
Neptis anjana hyria Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Neptis armandia pila Tytler Nymphalidae
Neptis aurelia aurelia Staudinger Nymphalidae
Neptis aurelia boma (Eliot) Nymphalidae
Neptis bieti paona (Tytler) Nymphalidae
Neptis cartica burmana de Niceville Nymphalidae
Neptis clinia leuconata Butler Nymphalidae
Neptis clinia susruta Moore Nymphalidae
Neptis columella martabana Moore Nymphalidae
Neptis dindinga Butler Nymphalidae
Neptis duryodana nesia Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Neptis ebusa (C. & R. Felder) Nymphalidae
Neptis harita harita Moore Nymphalidae
Neptis harita preeyae Kimura Nymphalidae
Neptis heliodore heliodore (Fabricius) Nymphalidae
Neptis hordonia hordonia (Stoll) Nymphalidae
Neptis hylas kamarupa Moore Nymphalidae
Neptis hylas papaja Moore Nymphalidae
Neptis ilira cindia Eliot Nymphalidae
Neptis jumbah jumbah Moore Nymphalidae
Neptis leucoporos cresina Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Neptis magadha magadha C. & R. Felder Nymphalidae
Neptis manasa manasa Moore Nymphalidae
Neptis manasa narcissina Oberthur Nymphalidae
Neptis miah batara Moore Nymphalidae
Neptis miah nolana H. Druce Nymphalidae
Neptis monata monata Weyenbergh Nymphalidae
Neptis namba namba Tytler Nymphalidae
Neptis narayana dubernardi Eliot Nymphalidae
Neptis nashona aagaardi Riley Nymphalidae
Neptis nata adipala Moore Nymphalidae
Neptis nata gononata Butler Nymphalidae
Neptis omeroda omeroda Moore Nymphalidae
Neptis paraka paraka Butler Nymphalidae
Neptis radha radha Moore Nymphalidae
Neptis sandaka davidsoni (Eliot) Nymphalidae
Neptis sankara guiltoides Tytler Nymphalidae
Neptis sappho astola Moore Nymphalidae
Neptis soma shania Evans Nymphalidae
Neptis tiga camboja Moore Nymphalidae
Neptis viraja Moore Nymphalidae
Neptis yerburii pandoces Eliot Nymphalidae
Neptis zaida putoia Evans Nymphalidae
Neurosigma siva nonius de Niceville Nymphalidae
Orinoma damaris damaris Gray Nymphalidae
Orsotriaena medus cinerea Butler Nymphalidae
Orsotriaena medus medus (Fabricius) Nymphalidae
Paduca fasciata fasciata (C. & R. Felder) Nymphalidae
Pandita sinope sinope Moore Nymphalidae
Pantoporia aurelia aurelia (Staudinger) Nymphalidae
Pantoporia aurelia boma Eliot Nymphalidae
Pantoporia dindinga (Butler) Nymphalidae
Pantoporia paraka paraka Butler Nymphalidae
Pantoporia sandaka Butler Nymphalidae
Parantica aglea melanoides Moore Nymphalidae
Parantica agleoides agleoides (C. & R. Felder) Nymphalidae
Parantica aspasia aspasia (Fabricius) Nymphalidae
Parantica melaneus plataniston Frushtorfer Nymphalidae
Parantica pedonga Fujioka Nymphalidae
Parantica sita ethologa Swinhoe Nymphalidae
Parantica sita sita Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Parthenos sylvia gambrisius Fabricius Nymphalidae
Parthenos sylvia lilacinus Butler Nymphalidae
Penthema binghami mimetica Lathy Nymphalidae
Penthema darlisa cooperi Tytler Nymphalidae
Penthema darlisa melema Riley & Godfrey Nymphalidae
Phaedyma columella martabana (Moore) Nymphalidae
Phaedyma columella singa (Fruhstorfer) Nymphalidae
Phalanta alcippe alcippoides (Moore) Nymphalidae
Phalanta phalantha phalantha (Drury) Nymphalidae
Polygonia c-album Linnaeus Nymphalidae
Polygonia c-aureum c-aureum Linnaeus Nymphalidae
Polyura arja arja (Felder & Felder) Nymphalidae
Polyura athamas athamas (Drury) Nymphalidae
Polyura delphis concha (Volenhoeven) Nymphalidae
Polyura delphis delphis (Doubleday) Nymphalidae
Polyura dolon grandis (Rothschild) Nymphalidae
Polyura eudamippus eudamippus (Doubleday) Nymphalidae
Polyura eudamippus nigrobasalis (Lathy) Nymphalidae
Polyura hebe chersonesus (Fruhstorfer) Nymphalidae
Polyura jalysus ephebus (Fruhstorfer) Nymphalidae
Polyura jalysus jalysus (Felder) Nymphalidae
Polyura moori moori (Distant) Nymphalidae
Polyura nephentes nephentes (Grose-Smith) Nymphalidae
Polyura schreiberi assamensis (Rothschild) Nymphalidae
Polyura schreiberi tisamenus (Fruhstorfer) Nymphalidae
Prothoe franck uniformis Butler Nymphalidae
Prothoe franck vilma Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Pseudergolis wedah wedah (Kollar) Nymphalidae
Ragadia crisilda critolaus de Niceville Nymphalidae
Ragadia critias Riley & Godfrey Nymphalidae
Ragadia makuta siponda Fruhstorfer  Nymphalidae
Rhinopalpa nakula thantoana Kimura Nymphalidae
Rhinopalpa polynice eudoxia (Guerin-Meneville) Nymphalidae
Rohana parisitis siamensis (Fruhstorfer) Nymphalidae
Rohana parvata burmana (Tytler) Nymphalidae
Rohana parvata hemina Hewitson Nymphalidae
Rohana tonkiniana Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Sephisa chandra chandra (Moore) Nymphalidae
Stibochiona nicea subucula Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Stichophthalma camadeva camadevoides de Niceville Nymphalidae
Stichophthalma cambodia aditha Riley & Godfrey Nymphalidae
Stichophthalma godfreyi Rothschild Nymphalidae
Stichophthalma louisa louisa Wood-Mason Nymphalidae
Stichophthalma louisa siamensis Rothschild Nymphalidae
Symbrenthia hippoclus selangorana Corbet Nymphalidae
Symbrenthia hypatia chersonesia Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Symbrenthia hypselis sinis de Niceville Nymphalidae
Symbrenthia lilaea luciana Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Tanaecia aruna aruna (C. & R. Felder) Nymphalidae
Tanaecia cocytus cocytus (Fabricius) Nymphalidae
Tanaecia godartii asoka (C. & R. Felder) Nymphalidae
Tanaecia iapis puseda (Moore) Nymphalidae
Tanaecia jahnu (Moore) Nymphalidae
Tanaecia julii odilina (Fruhstorfer) Nymphalidae
Tanaecia julii xiphiones (Butler) Nymphalidae
Tanaecia lepidea cognata (Moore) Nymphalidae
Tanaecia lepidea sthavara (Fruhstorfer) Nymphalidae
Tanaecia palguna consanguinea Distant Nymphalidae
Tanaecia pelea pelea (Fabricius) Nymphalidae
Tanaecia telchina (Menetries) Nymphalidae
Tanaecia waterstradti waterstradti Corbet Nymphalidae
Tanaeciaclathrata flora andersonii (Moore) Nymphalidae
Tanaeciaclathrata violaria Butler Nymphalidae
Terinos atlita miletum Oberthur Nymphalidae
Terinos atlita teuthras Hewitson Nymphalidae
Terinos clarissa malayana Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Terinos terpander intermedia Godfrey Nymphalidae
Terinos terpander robertsia Butler Nymphalidae
Thaumantis diores splendens Tytler Nymphalidae
Thaumantis klugius lucipor Westwood Nymphalidae
Thaumantis noureddin noureddin Westwood Nymphalidae
Thaumantis odana pishuna Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Thauria aliris intermedia Crowley Nymphalidae
Thauria aliris pseudaliris Butler Nymphalidae
Thauria aliris siamensis Rothschild Nymphalidae
Tirumala gautama gautama Moore Nymphalidae
Tirumala limniace limniace Cramer Nymphalidae
Tirumala septentrionis septentrionis Butler Nymphalidae
Vagrans egista macromalayana (Cramer) Nymphalidae
Vagrans egista sinha (Kollar) Nymphalidae
Vanessa cardui cardui (Linnaeus) Nymphalidae
Vanessa indica indica (Herbst) Nymphalidae
Vindula arsinoe (Cramer) Nymphalidae
Vindula dejone erotella (Butler) Nymphalidae
Vindula erota erota (Fabricius) Nymphalidae
Xanthotaenia busiris busiris Westwood Nymphalidae
Yoma sabina vasuki Doherty Nymphalidae
Ypthima affectata Elwes & Edwards Nymphalidae
Ypthima akbar Talbot Nymphalidae
Ypthima baldus (Fabricius) Nymphalidae
Ypthima cerealis Watson Nymphalidae
Ypthima confusa Shirozu & Shima  Nymphalidae
Ypthima dohertyi dohertyi (Moore) Nymphalidae
Ypthima evansi evansi Eliot Nymphalidae
Ypthima fasciata group Fruhstorfer Nymphalidae
Ypthima horsfieldii Moore Nymphalidae
Ypthima huebneri Kirby Nymphalidae
Ypthima humei Elwes & Edwards Nymphalidae
Ypthima lisandra bara Evans Nymphalidae
Ypthima methora Hewitson Nymphalidae
Ypthima norma burmana Evans Nymphalidae
Ypthima pandocus corticaria Butler Nymphalidae
Ypthima sakra austeni Moore Nymphalidae
Ypthima savara savara Grose-Smith Nymphalidae
Ypthima similis Elwes & Edwards Nymphalidae
Ypthima sobrina Elwes & Edwards Nymphalidae
Ypthima watsoni peninsulae Aoki & Uemura Nymphalidae
Ypthima watsoni watsoni Moore Nymphalidae
Ypthima yunosukei Aoki & Uemura Nymphalidae
Zeuxidia amethysta amethysta Butler Nymphalidae
Zeuxidia amethysta masoni Butler Nymphalidae
Zeuxidia aurelius aurelius (Cramer) Nymphalidae
Zeuxidia doubledayi doubledayi Westwood Nymphalidae
Aeolanthes siphonias Meyrick Oecophoridae
Agonopterix chiangmaiensis Saito Oecophoridae
Agonopterix siamensis Saito Oecophoridae
Caenorycta anholochrysa Diakonoff Oecophoridae
Casmara exculta Meyrick Oecophoridae
Cryptophasa sp. Oecophoridae
Deuterogonia angoonae Saito Oecophoridae
Erotis sp. Oecophoridae
Irepacma meksongseei Moriiuti Saito & Lewvanich Oecophoridae
Irepacma pingensis Moriiuti Saito & Lewvanich Oecophoridae
Linoclostis gonatias Meyrick Oecophoridae
Martyringa xeraula (Meyrick) Oecophoridae
Odites albidella Snellen Oecophoridae
Odites ricinella Stainton Oecophoridae
Paradeuterogonia siamica Saito Oecophoridae
Paralecta antistola Meyrick Oecophoridae
Periacma angkhangensis Moriiuti Saito & Lewvanich Oecophoridae
Periacma changkhianensis Moriiuti Saito & Lewvanich Oecophoridae
Periacma chlorodesma Meyrick Oecophoridae
Periacma erawanensis Moriiuti Saito & Lewvanich Oecophoridae
Periacma isanensis Moriiuti Saito & Lewvanich Oecophoridae
Periacma kunai Moriiuti Saito & Lewvanich Oecophoridae
Periacma maekhongensis Moriiuti Saito & Lewvanich Oecophoridae
Periacma nakhonnayokensis Moriuti Oecophoridae
Periacma nualsriae Moriiuti Saito & Lewvanich Oecophoridae
Periacma ortiodes Meyrick Oecophoridae
Periacma phrohmi Moriiuti Saito & Lewvanich Oecophoridae
Periacma rumakomi Moriiuti Saito et Lewvanich Oecophoridae
Periacma siamensis Moriiuti Saito & Lewvanich Oecophoridae
Periacma thamthanlotensis Moriiuti Saito & Lewvanich Oecophoridae
Periacma turbulenta Meyrick Oecophoridae
Periacma wongsirii Moriiuti Saito & Lewvanich Oecophoridae
Promalactis sp. Oecophoridae
Ripeacma chandratati Moriiuti Saito & Lewvanich Oecophoridae
Ripeacma chiangmaiensis Moriiuti Saito & Lewvanich Oecophoridae
Ripeacma nangae Moriiuti Saito & Lewvanich Oecophoridae
Ripeacma oini Moriiuti Saito & Lewvanich Oecophoridae
Ripeacma phaulkonae Moriiuti Saito & Lewvanich Oecophoridae
Ripeacma ruae Moriiuti Saito & Lewvanich Oecophoridae
Ripeacma tirawati Moriiuti Saito & Lewvanich Oecophoridae
Ripeacma yaiensis Moriiuti Saito & Lewvanich Oecophoridae
Ripeacma yamadai Moriiuti Saito & Lewvanich Oecophoridae
Stathmopoda auriferella Meyrick Oecophoridae
Stathmopoda basiplectra Meyrick Oecophoridae
Stathmopoda stimulata Meyrick Oecophoridae
Stathmopoda xanthomochla Meyrick Oecophoridae
Tonica barrowi Bingham Oecophoridae
Tonica terasella Walker Oecophoridae
Xestocasis iostrota Meyrick Oecophoridae
Zaratha prosarista Meyrick Oecophoridae
Argyroploce illepida Butler Olethreutidae
Argyroploce paragramma   Olethreutidae
Bhutanitis lidderdalii ocellatomaculata Igarashi Papilionidae
Chilasa agestor agestor G. R. Grey Papilionidae
Chilasa clytia clytia (Linnaeus) Papilionidae
Chilasa epycides epycides (Hewitson) Papilionidae
Chilasa paradoxa aenigma (Wallace) Papilionidae
Chilasa paradoxa telearchus (Hewitson) Papilionidae
Chilasa slateri marginata (Oberthur) Papilionidae
Chilasa slateri perses (Hewitson) Papilionidae
Chilasa slateri slateri (Hewitson) Papilionidae
Chilasa slateri tavoyana (Butler) Papilionidae
Graphium agamemnon agamemnon (Linnaeus) Papilionidae
Graphium agetes agetes (Westwood) Papilionidae
Graphium agetes iponus (Fruhstorfer) Papilionidae
Graphium antiphates itamputi Butler Papilionidae
Graphium antiphates pompilius (Fabricius) Papilionidae
Graphium aristeus hermocrates (C. & R. Felder) Papilionidae
Graphium arycles arycleoides (Fruhstorfer) Papilionidae
Graphium arycles arycles (Boisduval) Papilionidae
Graphium bathycles bathycloides (Honrath) Papilionidae
Graphium chironides chironides (Honrath) Papilionidae
Graphium cloanthus cloanthus (Westwood) Papilionidae
Graphium delesserti delesserti (Guerin) Papilionidae
Graphium doson axion C. & R. Felder Papilionidae
Graphium doson evemonides (Honrath) Papilionidae
Graphium eurous sikkimica (Heron) Papilionidae
Graphium eurypylus cheronus (Fruhstorfer) Papilionidae
Graphium eurypylus mecisteus (Distant) Papilionidae
Graphium evemon eventus (Fruhstrofer) Papilionidae
Graphium glycerion glycerion G. R. Gray Papilionidae
Graphium macareus gyndes (Jordan) Papilionidae
Graphium macareus indochinensis (Fruhstorfer) Papilionidae
Graphium macareus perakensis (Fruhstorfer) Papilionidae
Graphium megarus megapenthes (Fruhstorfer) Papilionidae
Graphium nomius swinhoei (Moore) Papilionidae
Graphium ramaceus pendleburyi (Corbet) Papilionidae
Graphium sarpedon luctatius (Fruhstorfer) Papilionidae
Graphium xenocles kephisos (Fruhstorfer) Papilionidae
Graphium xenocles lindos (Fruhstorfer) Papilionidae
Lamproptera curius curius (Fabricius) Papilionidae
Lamproptera meges virescens Butler Papilionidae
Meandrusa payeni ciminius (Fruhstorfer) Papilionidae
Meandrusa payeni langsonensis Fruhstorfer Papilionidae
Meandrusa sciron aribbas (Fruhstorfer) Papilionidae
Meandrusa sciron nagamasai (Okano) Papilionidae
Pachliopta aristolochiae asteris (Rothschild) Papilionidae
Pachliopta aristolochiae goniopeltis (Rothschild) Papilionidae
Pachliopta coon doubledayi (Wallace) Papilionidae
Pachliopta neptunus neptunus (Guerin-Meneville) Papilionidae
Papilio alcmenor publilius (Fruhstorfer) Papilionidae
Papilio arcturus arcturus (Westwood) Papilionidae
Papilio bianor gladiator (Fruhstorfer) Papilionidae
Papilio demoleus malayanus Wallace Papilionidae
Papilio demolion demolion (Cramer) Papilionidae
Papilio dialis schanus (Jordan) Papilionidae
Papilio helenus helenus (Linnaeus) Papilionidae
Papilio iswara iswara White Papilionidae
Papilio mahadeva mahadeva Moore Papilionidae
Papilio memnon agenor Linnaeus Papilionidae
Papilio nephelus annulus (Pendlebury) Papilionidae
Papilio nephelus chaon (Westwood) Papilionidae
Papilio nephelus sunatus (Corbet) Papilionidae
Papilio noblei (de Niceville) Papilionidae
Papilio palinurus (Fabricius) Papilionidae
Papilio paris paris Linnaeus Papilionidae
Papilio pitmani pitmani (Elwes & de Niceville) Papilionidae
Papilio polyctor pinratanai (Racheli & Cotton) Papilionidae
Papilio polyctor stockleyi Gabriel Papilionidae
Papilio polytes romulus Cramer Papilionidae
Papilio prexaspes andamanicus (Rothchild) Papilionidae
Papilio prexaspes prexaspes (C. & R. Felder) Papilionidae
Papilio protenor euprotenor (Fruhstorfer) Papilionidae
Parides adamsoni (Grose-Smith) Papilionidae
Parides aidoneus (Doubleday) Papilionidae
Parides dasarada barata Rothschild Papilionidae
Parides laos (Riley & Godfrey) Papilionidae
Parides polyeuctes polyeuctes (Doubleday) Papilionidae
Parides sycorax egertoni Distant Papilionidae
Parides varuna astorion (Westwood) Papilionidae
Parides varuna varuna (White) Papilionidae
Parides zaleucus (Hewitson) Papilionidae
Teinopalpus imperialis imperatrix de Niceville Papilionidae
Trogonoptera brookiana albescense Rothschild Papilionidae
Troides aeacus aeacus Felder Papilionidae
Troides aeacus thomsoni (Bates) Papilionidae
Troides amphrysus ruficollis Butler Papilionidae
Troides helena cerberus (C. & R. Felder) Papilionidae
Aporia agathon agathon (Gray) Pieridae
Appias albina darada C. & R. Felder Pieridae
Appias albina principalis Fruhstorfer Pieridae
Appias cardena perakana Fruhstorfer Pieridae
Appias indra plana Butler Pieridae
Appias indra thronion Fruhstorfer Pieridae
Appias lalage lalage Doubleday Pieridae
Appias lalassis indroides Honrath Pieridae
Appias lalassis lalassis Grose-Smith Pieridae
Appias libythea olferna Swinhoe Pieridae
Appias lyncida eleonora Boisduval Pieridae
Appias lyncida hippoides Moore Pieridae
Appias lyncida vasava Fruhstorfer Pieridae
Appias nero figulina Butler Pieridae
Appias nero galba Wallace Pieridae
Appias olferna (Swinhoe) Pieridae
Appias pandione lagela Moore Pieridae
Appias paulina adamsoni Moore Pieridae
Appias paulina distanti Moore Pieridae
Appias paulina pseudoleis Fruhstorfer Pieridae
Appias wardi (Moore) Pieridae
Artogeia canidia indica Evans Pieridae
Artogeia napi montana Verity Pieridae
Carcinocoris binghami Sharp Pieridae
Catopsilia crocale crocale Cramer Pieridae
Catopsilia florella (Fabricius) Pieridae
Catopsilia pomona pomona Fabricius Pieridae
Catopsilia pyranthe pyranthe Linnaeus Pieridae
Catopsilia scylla cornelia (Fabricius) Pieridae
Cepora iudith lea (Doubleday) Pieridae
Cepora iudith malaya Fruhstorfer Pieridae
Cepora nadina nadina Lucas Pieridae
Cepora nerissa dapha Moore Pieridae
Delias acalis perakana Talbot Pieridae
Delias acalis pyramus (Wallace) Pieridae
Delias agastina agastina (Hewitson) Pieridae
Delias agleia thyra Fruhstorfer Pieridae
Delias agleia tonkiniana Fruhstorfer Pieridae
Delias agoranis Grose-Smith Pieridae
Delias agostina agostina Hewitson Pieridae
Delias belladonna hedybia Jordan Pieridae
Delias berinda boyleae Butler Pieridae
Delias descombesi descombesi Boisduval Pieridae
Delias descombesi eranthos Boisduval Pieridae
Delias descombesi leucacantha Fruhstorfer Pieridae
Delias discombesi eranthos Fruhstorfer Pieridae
Delias eucharis Drury Pieridae
Delias hyparete ciris Fruhstorfer Pieridae
Delias hyparete indica Wallace Pieridae
Delias hyparete metarete (Butler) Pieridae
Delias lativitta parvu Talbot Pieridae
Delias ninus ninus Wallace Pieridae
Delias pasithoe beata Fruhstorfer Pieridae
Delias pasithoe parthenope Wallace Pieridae
Delias pasithoe siamensis Talbot Pieridae
Delias pasithoe thyra Fruhstorfer Pieridae
Delias patacrea Sham Pieridae
Delias patrua shan Talbot Pieridae
Delias sanaca perspicua Fruhstorfer Pieridae
Delias singhapura singhapura Wallace Pieridae
Dercas verhuelli doubledayi Moore Pieridae
Dercas verhuelli herodorus Fruhstorfer Pieridae
Dercas verhuelli parva Evans Pieridae
Eurema ada iona Talbot Pieridae
Eurema andersonii andersonii Moore Pieridae
Eurema blanda silhetana Wallace Pieridae
Eurema blanda snelleni Moore Pieridae
Eurema brigitta fruhstorferi Moore Pieridae
Eurema hecabe contubernalis (Moore) Pieridae
Eurema hecabe hecabe (Linnaeus) Pieridae
Eurema jordani Corbet & Pendlebury Pieridae
Eurema lacteola lacteola Distant Pieridae
Eurema laeta sikkima Corbet & Pendlebury Pieridae
Eurema nicevillei Butler Pieridae
Eurema pallida Shirozu & Yata Pieridae
Eurema sari sodalis (Moore) Pieridae
Eurema simulatrix inouei Shirozu & Yata Pieridae
Eurema simulatrix stockleyi Corbet & Pendlebury Pieridae
Eurema simulatrix tecmessa (de Niceville) Pieridae
Eurema tilaha nicevillei (Butler) Pieridae
Gandaca harina burmana Moore Pieridae
Gandaca harina distanti Moore Pieridae
Gonapteryx cleopatra Frence  Pieridae
Gonapteryx rhammi Frence Pieridae
Hebomoia glaucippe aturia Fruhstorfer Pieridae
Hebomoia glaucippe glaucippe (Linnaeus) Pieridae
Ixias pyrene insignis Butler Pieridae
Ixias pyrene verna Druce Pieridae
Leptosia nina malayana Fruhstorfer Pieridae
Leptosia nina nina Fabricius Pieridae
Pareronia anais Lesson Pieridae
Pareronia avatar paravatar Bingham Pieridae
Pareronia valeria lutescens Butler Pieridae
Phrissura aegis cynis (Hewitson) Pieridae
Pieris brassicae nepalensis Doubleday Pieridae
Pieris canidia indica Evans Pieridae
Pieris napi montana Verity Pieridae
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus) Pieridae
Pontia daplidice moorei (Rober) Pieridae
Prioneris clemanthe helferi Fruhstorfer Pieridae
Prioneris philonome clemanthe Doubleday Pieridae
Prioneris thestylis thestylis Doubleday Pieridae
Saletara liberia distanti Butler Pieridae
Saletara panda Distant Pieridae
Terias blanda Moore Pieridae
Terias hecabe hecabe Linnaeus Pieridae
Terias tilaha Horsfield Pieridae
Acanthoecia laminati Heylaerts Psychidae
Acanthopsyche minima Hampson Psychidae
Acanthopsyche snelleni   Psychidae
Amatissa fuscescens Snellen Psychidae
Amatissa leonina Tams Psychidae
Brachycyttarus fasciatus Dierl Psychidae
Brachycyttarus griseus Joannis Psychidae
Canephora unicolor (Hufnagel) Psychidae
Chaliodes vitrea Hampson Psychidae
Clania fuscescens Dudgeon Psychidae
Cremastopsyche pendula Joannis   Psychidae
Cryptothelia destructor Dudgeon Psychidae
Degia sp. Psychidae
Eumeta minuscula Butler Psychidae
Eumeta variegata (Snellen) Psychidae
Eumeta wallacei Swinhoe Psychidae
Kophene cuprea Moore Psychidae
Mahasena corbetti Tams Psychidae
Metisa plana Walker Psychidae
Pagodiella hekmeyeri Heylaerts Psychidae
Saccharicoccus sacchari (Cockerell) Psychidae
Deuterocopus melanota Fletcher Pterophoridae
Deuterocopus planeta Meyrick Pterophoridae
Exelastris atomosa Wlsm. Pterophoridae
Oxyptilus regulus Meyrick Pterophoridae
Pterophorus lacteipennis Walker Pterophoridae
Pterothysanus laticilia roblei (Swinhoe) Pterothysanidae
Sphenarches caffer Zeller Pterothysanidae
Acharana licarsialis Walker Pyralidae
Acharana mutualis Zeller Pyralidae
Achroia innotata (Walker) Pyralidae
Aetholix flavibasalis (Guenee) Pyralidae
Agassiziella albidiversa (Warren) Pyralidae
Agassiziella angulipennis (Hampson) Pyralidae
Agassiziella fuscifusalis (Hampson) Pyralidae
Agassiziella picalis (Guenee) Pyralidae
Agathodes ostentalis Geyer Pyralidae
Agrotera scissalis Walker Pyralidae
Ancylolomia chrysographella Kollar Pyralidae
Ancylolomia indica Felder & Rogenhofer Pyralidae
Anonaepestis bengalella Ragonot Pyralidae
Apomyelois ceratoniae (Zeller)  Pyralidae
Assara albicostalis Walker Pyralidae
Boeotarcha martinalis Hampson Pyralidae
Botyodes asialis Guenee Pyralidae
Botyodes crocopteralis Hampson Pyralidae
Botyodes flavibasalis (Moore) Pyralidae
Brihaspa atrostigmella Moore Pyralidae
Cadra cautella Walker Pyralidae
Calamochrous pentasalis Meyrick Pyralidae
Calamotropha atkinsoni Zeller Pyralidae
Caprinia conchylalis Guenee Pyralidae
Cathyalia fulvella Ragonot Pyralidae
Ceroprepes naga Roesler & Kuppers Pyralidae
Ceroprepes proximalis Walker Pyralidae
Chilo auricilius Dudgeon Pyralidae
Chilo infuscatellus Snellen Pyralidae
Chilo polychrysa (Meyrick) Pyralidae
Chilo sacchariphagus (Bojer) Pyralidae
Chilo supressalis (Walker) Pyralidae
Chilo tumidicostalis Hampson Pyralidae
Chilotraea auricilia Dudgeon Pyralidae
Chilotraea polychrysa (Meyrick) Pyralidae
Citripestis sagittiferella Moore Pyralidae
Cnaphalocrocis medinalis Guenee Pyralidae
Coenodomus hockingii Wale Pyralidae
Conogethes punctiferalis (Guenee) Pyralidae
Copamyntis obliquifasciella Hampson Pyralidae
Copamyntis pavonana Fabricius Pyralidae
Corcyra cephalonica (Stainton) Pyralidae
Cosmethis suradeva Moore Pyralidae
Crocidolomia suffusalis Hampson Pyralidae
Crocidophora habisalis Walker Pyralidae
Crocidophora limbalis Moore Pyralidae
Cryptoblabes gnidiella Milliere Pyralidae
Cydalima laticostalis Guenee Pyralidae
Dausara amethysta Butler Pyralidae
Deanolis sublimbalis Snellen Pyralidae
Diaphania indica (Saunders) Pyralidae
Dichocrosis evaxalis Walker Pyralidae
Dichocrosis leptalis Hampson Pyralidae
Dichocrosis megillalis Walker Pyralidae
Dioryctria abietella Denis & Schiffermuller Pyralidae
Dioryctria rubella Hampson Pyralidae
Dioryctria sylvestrella (Ratzeburg) Pyralidae
Doloessa castanella Hampson Pyralidae
Doloessa viridis Zeller Pyralidae
Donacaula dodatellus Walker Pyralidae
Drosophantis caeruleata Hampson Pyralidae
Echinosoma setulosum Hindrs Pyralidae
Ectomyelois ceratoniae (Zeller)  Pyralidae
Elophila difflualis (Snellen) Pyralidae
Elophila manilensis (Hampson) Pyralidae
Elophila melagynalis (Agassiz) Pyralidae
Elophila nigralbalis (Caradja) Pyralidae
Endotricha albicilia Hampson Pyralidae
Endotricha khaoyaiensis Yoshiyasu Pyralidae
Endotricha melanobasis Hampson Pyralidae
Endotricha mesenterialis (Walker) Pyralidae
Endotricha nigromaculata Whalley Pyralidae
Endotricha puncticostalis (Walker) Pyralidae
Endotricha ruminalis (Walker) Pyralidae
Endotricha sasakawai Yoshiyasu Pyralidae
Endotricha similata (Moore) Pyralidae
Enzophera sp. Pyralidae
Eoophyla ceratucha (Meyrick) Pyralidae
Eoophyla melanops (Hampson) Pyralidae
Eoophyla nigripilosa Yoshiyasu Pyralidae
Eoophyla ochripicta (Moore) Pyralidae
Eoophyla sejunctalis (Snellen) Pyralidae
Eoophyla simplicialis (Snellen) Pyralidae
Eoophyla sinensis (Hampson) Pyralidae
Eoophyla thaiensis Yoshiyasu Pyralidae
Ephestia cautella (Walker) Pyralidae
Ephestia elutella (Hubner) Pyralidae
Ephestia kuehniella Zeller Pyralidae
Eristena bifurcalis (Pryer) Pyralidae
Eristena fulva Yoshiyasu Pyralidae
Eristena gregaria Yoshiyasu Pyralidae
Eristena pulchellalis (Hampson) Pyralidae
Eristena pumila Yoshiyasu Pyralidae
Eristena tanongchiti Yoshiyasu Pyralidae
Eschata argentata Moore Pyralidae
Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke) Pyralidae
Euclasta defamatalis Walker Pyralidae
Eurrhyparodes tricoloralis Zeller Pyralidae
Eutectona machaeralis Walker Pyralidae
Euthrichodes oenoealis Walker Pyralidae
Gadessa nilusalis Pyralidae
Galleria mellonella (Linnaeus) Pyralidae
Gauna mediolineata Hampson Pyralidae
Glyphodes actonionalis Walker Pyralidae
Glyphodes bivitralis Guenee Pyralidae
Glyphodes caesalis Walker Pyralidae
Glyphodes militaris Munroe Pyralidae
Glyphodes perpectalis Walker Pyralidae
Glyphodes principalis Walker Pyralidae
Glyphodes stolalis Guenee Pyralidae
Guastica semilutea Walker Pyralidae
Haritalodes derogata Fabricius Pyralidae
Hedelepta chagosalis Fletcher Pyralidae
Hedylepta barcalis Walker Pyralidae
Hellula undalis (Fabricius) Pyralidae
Heminomistis flagellalis Hampson Pyralidae
Hemiscopis sanguinea Banziger  Pyralidae
Hendecasis duplifascialis Hampson Pyralidae
Heortia vitessoides (Moore) Pyralidae
Herculia nigrivitta Walker Pyralidae
Herculia suffusalis (Walker) Pyralidae
Hgathodes ostentalis Hubner Pyralidae
Hyalobathra filalis Guenee Pyralidae
Hymenia fascialis Cramer Pyralidae
Hymenia recurvalis Fabricius Pyralidae
Hypargyria metalliferella Raganot Pyralidae
Hypsipyla robusta Moore Pyralidae
Hypsopygia postflava Hampson Pyralidae
Isocentris phoenicozona Hampson Pyralidae
Laetilia coccidivora Comstock Pyralidae
Lamoria adaptella (Walker) Pyralidae
Leucinodes insolitalis Walker Pyralidae
Leucinodes orbonalis Guenee Pyralidae
Locastra crassipennis Walker Pyralidae
Lomoria boeticus (Linnaeus) Pyralidae
Loryma recusata Walker Pyralidae
Mabra elephantophila Bansiger Pyralidae
Mabra haematophaga Bansiger Pyralidae
Mabra lacriphaga Bansiger Pyralidae
Mabra nigriscripta Swinhoe Pyralidae
Macalla moncusalis (Walker) Pyralidae
Mampava bipunctella Ragonot Pyralidae
Marasmia exigua (Butler) Pyralidae
Marasmia venilialis Walker Pyralidae
Margaronia annulata (Fabricius) Pyralidae
Margaronia bivitralis Guenee Pyralidae
Margaronia itysalis Walker Pyralidae
Margaronia marginata Hampson Pyralidae
Margaronia negatalis Walker Pyralidae
Margaronia pulvernlentalis (Hampson) Pyralidae
Margaronia stolalis Guenee Pyralidae
Maruca ambionalis Felder Pyralidae
Maruca testulalis (Geyer) Pyralidae
Maruca vitrata Fabricius Pyralidae
Meroctena tullais Walker Pyralidae
Messepha absolutalis Walker Pyralidae
Metoeca foedalis Guenee Pyralidae
Microstega acutangulata Swinhoe Pyralidae
Microstega homoculorum Banziger Pyralidae
Mussidia pectinicornella Hampson Pyralidae
Nacoleia dienalis Guenee Pyralidae
Nacoleia octasema Meyrick Pyralidae
Nephopteryx leuconeurella Raganot Pyralidae
Nephopteryx rhodobasalis Hampson Pyralidae
Noorda albizonalis Hampson Pyralidae
Noorda blitealis Walker Pyralidae
Nymphicula brandialis Walker Pyralidae
Nymphicula mesorphna (Meyrick) Pyralidae
Nymphicula tripunctata Yoshiyasu Pyralidae
Nymphicula xanthobathra (Meyrick) Pyralidae
Ocrasa nonusalis Walker Pyralidae
Omiodes diemenalis Guenee Pyralidae
Omiodes indicata (Fabricius) Pyralidae
Omphalomia accersita Swinhoe Pyralidae
Omphisa anastomosalis (Guenee) Pyralidae
Omphisa fuscidentalis Hampson Pyralidae
Orthaga chionalis Kenrick Pyralidae
Orthaga euadrusalis Walker Pyralidae
Orthaga icarusalis Walker Pyralidae
Orthaga leucatma (Meyrick) Pyralidae
Orybina flaviplaga Walker Pyralidae
Ostrinia furnacalis Guenee Pyralidae
Pachynoa grossalis Guenee Pyralidae
Pachynoa purpuralis Walker Pyralidae
Pagida salvaris Walker Pyralidae
Paliga damastesalis Walker Pyralidae
Paliga machoeralis Kalshoven  Pyralidae
Palpita unionalis Hubner Pyralidae
Paracataclysta fuscalis (Hampson) Pyralidae
Paracymoriza albalis Yoshiyasu Pyralidae
Paracymoriza albifascialis (Hampson) Pyralidae
Paracymoriza aurantialis (Swinhoe) Pyralidae
Paracymoriza exolvalis (Snellen) Pyralidae
Paracymoriza inextricata (Moore) Pyralidae
Paracymoriza vagalis Walker Pyralidae
Parapoynx bilinealis (Snellen) Pyralidae
Parapoynx crisonalis (Walker) Pyralidae
Parapoynx depunctalis Guenee  Pyralidae
Parapoynx diminutalis Snellen Pyralidae
Parapoynx fluctuosalis (Zeller) Pyralidae
Parapoynx longialata (Walker) Pyralidae
Parapoynx procopis Cramer Pyralidae
Parapoynx stagnalis (Zeller) Pyralidae
Parapoynx villidalis (Walker) Pyralidae
Parapoynx votalis (Walker) Pyralidae
Parevaspis abdominalis Smith Pyralidae
Parotis athysanota (Hampson) Pyralidae
Patissa xanthoperas Hampson Pyralidae
Patna eboricostella Ragonot Pyralidae
Pempelia morosalis Saalmuller Pyralidae
Perigea capensis Guenee Pyralidae
Phlyctaenia coclealis Walker Pyralidae
Phlyctaenodes tyres Cramer Pyralidae
Phostria origoalis Walker Pyralidae
Phycita dentilinella Hampson Pyralidae
Phycita semilutea Walker Pyralidae
Phyctaenia coclealia Walker Pyralidae
Phylctaenodes sp.  Pyralidae
Pionea aureolalis Lederer Pyralidae
Pionea damastesalis (Walker) Pyralidae
Placosaris ustularis Hampson Pyralidae
Pleuroptya balteata (Fabricius) Pyralidae
Pleuroptya iopasalis (Walker) Pyralidae
Plodia interpunctella (Hubner) Pyralidae
Polythlipta macralis Lederer Pyralidae
Prasinoxena metaleuca Hampson Pyralidae
Prasinoxena monospila Meyrick Pyralidae
Procidolonia binotalis Zeller Pyralidae
Prooedema incisalis Walker Pyralidae
Protoetiella venustella Hampson Pyralidae
Psara basalis Walker Pyralidae
Psara hipponalis (Walker) Pyralidae
Psara submarginalis Swinhoe Pyralidae
Pseudargyria parallelus Zeller Pyralidae
Pseudonoorda nigropunctalis Hampson Pyralidae
Pycnarmon abraxalis Walker Pyralidae
Pygospila tyres Cramer Pyralidae
Pyrausta bambucivora Moore  Pyralidae
Pyrausta coclesalis Walker Pyralidae
Pyrausta panopealis Walker Pyralidae
Ramila angustifimbrialis Swinhoe Pyralidae
Ridleyana paradoxa (Hering) Pyralidae
Sacada pallescens Hampson Pyralidae
Sacada peltobathra Meyrick Pyralidae
Sacada pyraliformis Moore Pyralidae
Salebria paurosema Meyrick Pyralidae
Salma albifurcalis Hampson Pyralidae
Sameodes albiguttalis (Warren) Pyralidae
Sameodes cancellalis Zeller Pyralidae
Schoenobius dodatellus Walker Pyralidae
Scirpophaga excerptalis (Walker) Pyralidae
Scirpophaga fusciflua Hampson Pyralidae
Scirpophaga gilviberbis Zeller Pyralidae
Scirpophaga incertulas (Walker) Pyralidae
Scirpophaga innotata (Walker) Pyralidae
Scirpophaga magnella de Joannis Pyralidae
Scirpophaga melanostigma (Turner) Pyralidae
Scirpophaga nivella (Fabricius) Pyralidae
Scirpophaga tongyaii (Lewvanich ) Pyralidae
Scirpophaga virginia Schultze Pyralidae
Sclerocona acutellus Marion Pyralidae
Spatulipalpia haemaphoralis Hampson Pyralidae
Spoladea recurvalis (Fabricius) Pyralidae
Stericta inconcisa Walker Pyralidae
Stomophylactis improba Meyrick Pyralidae
Strepsinoma croesusalis (Walker) Pyralidae
Sufetula sunidesalis Walker Pyralidae
Sylepta derogata Fabricius Pyralidae
Syllepte balteata Fabricius Pyralidae
Syllepte iophanes Pyralidae
Syngamia abruptalis Walker Pyralidae
Terastia egialealis Walker Pyralidae
Teratauxta paradoxa Hering Pyralidae
Thilptocerus anthopophilum Banziger Pyralidae
Thilptocerus lacriphagum Banziger Pyralidae
Thilptocerus shafferi Banziger Pyralidae
Thilptocerus umoremsugente Banziger Pyralidae
Tirathaba ruptilinea (Walker) Pyralidae
Toccolosida bilinealis Snellen Pyralidae
Toccolosida rubriceps Walker Pyralidae
Toxobotys boveyi Banziger Pyralidae
Trachylepidia fructicasiella Ragonot Pyralidae
Trichophysetis hampsoni South Pyralidae
Trichophysetis nigridiscalis Warren Pyralidae
Uthinia albisignalis Hampson Pyralidae
Vitessa sp. Pyralidae
Vitula edmansae (Packard) Pyralidae
Xenomilia humeralis Warren Pyralidae
Xubida infusella Walker Pyralidae
Callamesia midamia Schultze Pyromorphidae
Callizygaena ada ada Butler Pyromorphidae
Corma zelica   Pyromorphidae
Corma zenotia Walker Pyromorphidae
Eterusia aedea aedocla Doubleday Pyromorphidae
Eterusia tricolor Hope Pyromorphidae
Himantopterus zaida Doubleday Pyromorphidae
Histia albimacula Hampson Pyromorphidae
Telmatoscopus albipunctatus Willist Pyromorphidae
Agriothera sp. Roeslerstammiidae
Actias maenas Doubleday Saturniidae
Actias rhodopneuma Rober Saturniidae
Actias selene Hubner Saturniidae
Actias sinensis heterogyna Mell Saturniidae
Antheraea assamensis Helfer Saturniidae
Antheraea frithi frithi Moore Saturniidae
Antheraea frithi pedunculata Bouvier Saturniidae
Antheraea helferi helferi Moore Saturniidae
Antheraea jana Stoll Saturniidae
Antheraea larissa Westwood Saturniidae
Antheraea mylitta Drury Saturniidae
Antheraea rosieri Toxopeus Saturniidae
Antheraea roylei Moore Saturniidae
Archaeoattacus edwardsii White Saturniidae
Attacus atlas Linnaeus Saturniidae
Caligula cachara Moore Saturniidae
Caligula simla Westwood Saturniidae
Caligula thibeta Westwood Saturniidae
Cricula jordani Bryk Saturniidae
Cricula trifenestrata (Helfer) Saturniidae
Lemaireia luteopeplus aureopeplus Nassig & Holloway Saturniidae
Loepa diversiocellata Bryk Saturniidae
Loepa miranda Moore Saturniidae
Loepa sikkima Moore Saturniidae
Philosamia ricini Boisduval Saturniidae
Rhodinia newara Moore Saturniidae
Rinaka zuleika Hope Saturniidae
Salassa lemaii Le Moult Saturniidae
Salassa thespis Leech Saturniidae
Samia canningii Hutton Saturniidae
Saturnia pinratanai Lampe Saturniidae
Carmenta mimosa Eichin & Passoa Sesiidae
Hemaris fuciformis Linnaeus Sesiidae
Lenyra ashtaroth Westwood Sesiidae
Lenyra naumanni Arita Sesiidae
Macrotarsipus albipunctus (Hampson) Sesiidae
Melitta nepcha (Moore) Sesiidae
Melittia amboinensis Felder Sesiidae
Melittis japona Hampson Sesiidae
Neotinthia semihyalina Hampson Sesiidae
Sepsis lateralis Wiedemann Sesiidae
Tinthia cymbalistis Meyrick Sesiidae
Trilochana scolioides Moore Sesiidae
Acherontia lachesis (Fabricius) Sphingidae
Acherontia styx medusa Moore Sphingidae
Acherontia styx styx (Westwood) Sphingidae
Acosmerycoides leucocraspis (Hampson) Sphingidae
Acosmeryx anceus subdentata Rothschild & Jordan Sphingidae
Acosmeryx naga naga (Moore) Sphingidae
Acosmeryx omissa Rothschild & Jordan Sphingidae
Acosmeryx pseudomissa Mell Sphingidae
Acosmeryx pseudonaga Butler Sphingidae
Acosmeryx sericeus (Walker) Sphingidae
Acosmeryx shervillii Boisduval Sphingidae
Agrius convolvuli (Linnaeus) Sphingidae
Ambulyx canescens canescens (Walker) Sphingidae
Ambulyx clavata (Jordan) Sphingidae
Ambulyx cyclasticta (Joicey & Kaye) Sphingidae
Ambulyx kuangtungensis (Mell) Sphingidae
Ambulyx liturata Butler Sphingidae
Ambulyx montana Cadiou & Kitching Sphingidae
Ambulyx moorei Moore Sphingidae
Ambulyx obliterata Rothschild Sphingidae
Ambulyx ochracea Butler Sphingidae
Ambulyx pryeri Distant Sphingidae
Ambulyx pseudoclavata Inoue Sphingidae
Ambulyx sericeipennis agana (Jordan) Sphingidae
Ambulyx sericeipennis sericeipennis Butler Sphingidae
Ambulyx substrigilis substrigilis (Westwood) Sphingidae
Ambulyx tattina tattina (Jordan) Sphingidae
Ampelophaga dolichoides (R. Felder) Sphingidae
Ampelophaga khasiana malayana Rothschild & Jordan Sphingidae
Ampelophaga rubiginosa harteri Rothschild Sphingidae
Amplypterus mansoni mansoni (Clark) Sphingidae
Amplypterus panopus panopus (Cramer) Sphingidae
Anambulyx elwesi (Druce) Sphingidae
Angonyx testacea testacea (Walker) Sphingidae
Barbourion lemaii (Le Moult) Sphingidae
Callambulyx amanda Rothschild & Jordan Sphingidae
Callambulyx junonia (Butler) Sphingidae
Callambulyx poecilus poecilus (Rothschild) Sphingidae
Callambulyx rubricosa rubricosa (Walker) Sphingidae
Cechenena aegrota (Butler) Sphingidae
Cechenena helops helops (Walker) Sphingidae
Cechenena lineosa (Walker) Sphingidae
Cechenena minor (Butler) Sphingidae
Cechenena subangustata Rothschild Sphingidae
Cephonodes hylas hylas (Linnaeus) Sphingidae
Cephonodes picus (Cramer) Sphingidae
Cizara sculpta (R. Felder) Sphingidae
Clanis bilineata bilineata (Walker) Sphingidae
Clanis bilineata sumatrana Clark Sphingidae
Clanis hyperion Cadiou & Kitching Sphingidae
Clanis phalaris (Cramer) Sphingidae
Clanis titan Rothschild & Jordan Sphingidae
Clanis undulosa gigantea Rotschild Sphingidae
Craspedortha porphyria porphyria (Butler) Sphingidae
Cypa decolor decolor (Walker) Sphingidae
Cypa latericia Inoue Sphingidae
Cypa pallens enodis Jordan Sphingidae
Cypa terranea Butler Sphingidae
Cypoides chinensis (Rothschild & Jordan) Sphingidae
Daphnis hypothous hypothous (Cramer) Sphingidae
Daphnis nerii (Linnaeus) Sphingidae
Daphnis placida placida (Walker) Sphingidae
Daphnusa ocellaris Walker Sphingidae
Darapsa myron (Cramer) Sphingidae
Degmaptera mirabilis (Rotschild) Sphingidae
Deilephila nerii Linnaeus Sphingidae
Deilephila placida placida Walker Sphingidae
Dolbina inexacta (Walker) Sphingidae
Elibia dolichus (Westwood) Sphingidae
Enpinanga assamensis (Walker) Sphingidae
Enpinanga borneensis (Butler) Sphingidae
Enpinanga vigens (Butler) Sphingidae
Eupanacra automedon (Walker) Sphingidae
Eupanacra busiris busiris (Walker) Sphingidae
Eupanacra dohertyi (Rothschild) Sphingidae
Eupanacra elegantulus (Herrich-Schaffer) Sphingidae
Eupanacra hollowayi Tennent Sphingidae
Eupanacra malayana (Rothschild & Jordan) Sphingidae
Eupanacra mydon (Walker) Sphingidae
Eupanacra perfecta perfecta (Butler) Sphingidae
Eupanacra sinuata Rothschild & Jordan Sphingidae
Eupanacra variolosa (Walker) Sphingidae
Eurypteryx bhaga bhaga Moore Sphingidae
Eurypteryx geoffreyi Cadiou & Kitching Sphingidae
Gehlenia obliquefascia obliquefascia (Hampson) Sphingidae
Gehlenia pinratanai Cadiou Sphingidae
Giganteopalpus mirabilis (Rotschild) Sphingidae
Gnathothlibus erotus erotus Cramer Sphingidae
Griseosphinx preechari Cadiou & Kitching Sphingidae
Hayesiana triopus (Westwood) Sphingidae
Hippotion boerhaviae Fabricius Sphingidae
Hippotion celerio (Linnaeus) Sphingidae
Hippotion echeclus (Boisduval) Sphingidae
Hippotion rafflesii (Moore) Sphingidae
Hippotion rosetta (Swinhoe) Sphingidae
Hyles livornica (Esper) Sphingidae
Langia zenzeroides zenzeroides Moore Sphingidae
Leucophlebia emittens Walker Sphingidae
Leucophlebia lineata Westwood Sphingidae
Macroglossum affictitia Butler Sphingidae
Macroglossum aquila Boisduval Sphingidae
Macroglossum belis (Linnaeus) Sphingidae
Macroglossum bombylans Boisduval Sphingidae
Macroglossum corythus luteata Butler Sphingidae
Macroglossum faro (Cramer) Sphingidae
Macroglossum fritzei Rothschild & Jordan Sphingidae
Macroglossum glaucoptera Butler Sphingidae
Macroglossum gyrans Walker Sphingidae
Macroglossum heliophila heliophila Boisduval Sphingidae
Macroglossum hemichroma Butler Sphingidae
Macroglossum insipida insipida Butler Sphingidae
Macroglossum mediovitta Rothschild & Jordan Sphingidae
Macroglossum mitchelli imperator Butler Sphingidae
Macroglossum passalus (Drury) Sphingidae
Macroglossum piepersi Dupont Sphingidae
Macroglossum prometheus prometheus Boisduval Sphingidae
Macroglossum pseudungues Holloway Sphingidae
Macroglossum pyrrhosticta Butler Sphingidae
Macroglossum saga Butler Sphingidae
Macroglossum semifasciata Hampson Sphingidae
Macroglossum sitiene Walker Sphingidae
Macroglossum sylvia Boisduval Sphingidae
Macroglossum troglodytus Boisduval Sphingidae
Macroglossum variegatum Rothschild & Jordan Sphingidae
Marumba cristata cristana (Butler) Sphingidae
Marumba cristata titan Rothschild Sphingidae
Marumba decoratus (Moore) Sphingidae
Marumba dyras dyras (Walker) Sphingidae
Marumba juvensus Rothschild & Jordan Sphingidae
Marumba saishuiana saishuiana Okamoto Sphingidae
Marumba spectabilis spectabilis (Butler) Sphingidae
Marumba sperchius gigas (Butler) Sphingidae
Marumba tigrina Gehlen Sphingidae
Megacorma obliqua obliqua (Walker) Sphingidae
Meganoton analis analis (R. Felder) Sphingidae
Meganoton analis sumatrensis Clark Sphingidae
Meganoton nyctiphanes (Walker) Sphingidae
Meganoton rufescens rufescens (Butler) Sphingidae
Meganoton rufescens thielei Huwe Sphingidae
Neogurelca himachala himachala (Butler) Sphingidae
Neogurelca hyas (Walker) Sphingidae
Nephele hespera (Fabricius) Sphingidae
Opistoclanis hawkeri (Joicey & Talbot) Sphingidae
Parum colligata (Walker) Sphingidae
Pentateucha curiosa Swinhoe Sphingidae
Pergesa acteus (Cramer) Sphingidae
Phyllosphingia dissimilis perundulans Swinhoe Sphingidae
Poliana leucomelas Rothschild & Jordan Sphingidae
Polyptychus trilineatus undatus Rothschild & Jordan Sphingidae
Psilogramma increta (Walker) Sphingidae
Psilogramma menephron menephron (Cramer) Sphingidae
Rhagastis acuta (Walker) Sphingidae
Rhagastis albomarginatus albomarginatus (Rothschild) Sphingidae
Rhagastis castor aurifera (Butler) Sphingidae
Rhagastis confusa Rothschild & Jordan Sphingidae
Rhagastis gloriosa (Butler) Sphingidae
Rhagastis hayesi Diehl Sphingidae
Rhagastis lunata (Rothschild) Sphingidae
Rhagastis olivacea (Moore) Sphingidae
Rhagastis rubetra Rothschild & Jordan Sphingidae
Rhagastis velata (Walker) Sphingidae
Rhodambulyx schnitzleri Cadiou Sphingidae
Rhodoprasina callantha Jordan Sphingidae
Rhodoprasina corolla Cadiou & Kitching Sphingidae
Rhodoprasina corrigenda Kitching & Cadiou Sphingidae
Sataspes infernalis (Westwood) Sphingidae
Sataspes tagalica tagalica Boisduval Sphingidae
Smerinthulus diehli Hayes Sphingidae
Smerinthulus perversa (Rothschild) Sphingidae
Smerinthulus quadripunctatus cottoni Cadiou & Kitching Sphingidae
Sphecodina caudata (Bremer & Grey) Sphingidae
Sphingonaepiopsis pumilio (Boisduval) Sphingidae
Sphinx caligineus brunnescens (Mell) Sphingidae
Sphinx oberthueri (Rothschild & Jordan) Sphingidae
Theretra alecto (Linnaeus) Sphingidae
Theretra boisduvalii (Bugnion) Sphingidae
Theretra clotho clotho (Drury) Sphingidae
Theretra latreillei lucasii (Walker) Sphingidae
Theretra lycetus (Cramer) Sphingidae
Theretra nessus (Drury) Sphingidae
Theretra oldenlandiae oldenlandiae (Fabricius) Sphingidae
Theretra pallicosta (Walker) Sphingidae
Theretra silhetensis silhetensis (Walker) Sphingidae
Theretra suffusa (Walker) Sphingidae
Eretmocera impactella Walker Stathmopodidae
Stathmopoda masinissa Meyrick Stathmopodidae
Tusothrips teinostomus Okajima Thumetopoeidae
Chaeopsestis ludovicae Le Cerf Thyatiridae
Gazelina transversa Moore Thyatiridae
Neotogaria anguligera (Hampson) Thyatiridae
Aglaopus decussata Moore Thyrididae
Banisia fenestrifera Walker Thyrididae
Banisia myrsusalis Walker Thyrididae
Calindoea argentalis Walker Thyrididae
Calindoea trifascialis Moore Thyrididae
Collinsa decoratalis Warren Thyrididae
Dysodia miniata Walker Thyrididae
Dysodia viridatrix Walker Thyrididae
Epaena candidatalis Swinhoe Thyrididae
Glanycus insolitus Walker Thyrididae
Glanycus tricolor Moore Thyrididae
Hypolamprus angulalis Moore Thyrididae
Mathoris sp. Thyrididae
Mellea tetragonata Walker Thyrididae
Pharambara splendida Butler Thyrididae
Picrostomastis inductalis Walker Thyrididae
Picrostomastis quadrovata Warren Thyrididae
Picrostomastis subrosealis Leech Thyrididae
Rhodoneura citrina Hampson Thyrididae
Rhodoneura erubrescens Warren Thyrididae
Rhodoneura pudicula Guenee Thyrididae
Sonagara strigipennis Moore Thyrididae
Striglina asinina Warren Thyrididae
Striglina buergersi Gaede Thyrididae
Striglina divisata Warren Thyrididae
Striglina duplicifimbria Warren Thyrididae
Striglina scitaria Walker Thyrididae
Telchines vialis Moore Thyrididae
Coryptilum rutilellum Walker Tineidae
Dasyses rugosella Stainton Tineidae
Decadarchis leucopogon Meyrick Tineidae
Epactris sp. Tineidae
Erechthias leucopogon Meyrick Tineidae
Gerontha dracuncula Meyrick Tineidae
Gerontha navapuriensis Moriuti Tineidae
Gerontha siamensis Moriuti Tineidae
Gerontha siroii Moriuti Tineidae
Gerontha sumihiroi Moriuti Tineidae
Gerontha thailandiae Moriuti Tineidae
Gerontha tudai Moriuti Tineidae
Gnorimashema heliopa Lower Tineidae
Hapsifera rugosella Snellen Tineidae
Harmaclona tephrantha Meyrick Tineidae
Machaeropteris scythopa Meyrick Tineidae
Monopis congestella Walker Tineidae
Monopis impressella Walker Tineidae
Monopis longella Walker Tineidae
Pyloetis mimosae Stainton Tineidae
Rhodobates sp. Tineidae
Scardia sistrata Meyrick Tineidae
Setomorpha rutella Zeller Tineidae
Spatularia mimosae Stainton Tineidae
Thisizima ceratella Walker Tineidae
Tinea subalbidella Stainton Tineidae
Adoxophyes moderatana Walker Tortricidae
Adoxophyes privatana Walker Tortricidae
Ancylis aromatias Meyrick Tortricidae
Ancylis caryactis (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Ancylis hylaea Meyrick Tortricidae
Ancylis lomholdti Kawabe Tortricidae
Antaeola antaea (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Arcesis threnodes Meyrick Tortricidae
Archips difficilis Meyrick Tortricidae
Archips educta (Walker) Tortricidae
Archips machlopis (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Archips micaceana (Walker) Tortricidae
Argyrotaenia tricensa Meyrick Tortricidae
Asaphistis praeceps Meyrick Tortricidae
Aspidophara purpurorbis Diakonoff Tortricidae
Assulella archaaaea Diakonoff Tortricidae
Assulella litigiosa (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Asymmetrarcha iograpta (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Asymmetrarcha thaiensis Kawabe Tortricidae
Bactra angulata Diakonoff Tortricidae
Bactra cerata Meyrick Tortricidae
Bactra copidotis Meyrick Tortricidae
Bactra coronata Diakonoff Tortricidae
Bactra hostilis Diakonoff Tortricidae
Bactra leucogama Meyrick Tortricidae
Bactra minima Meyrick Tortricidae
Bactra venosana (Zeller) Tortricidae
Balbidomaga dorophora Diakonoff Tortricidae
Bubonoxena ephippius (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Cerace cyanopyga Diakonoff Tortricidae
Cerace sardias Meyrick Tortricidae
Cerace stipatana Walker Tortricidae
Chiraps alloica Diakonoff Tortricidae
Cimeliomorpha cymbalora Meyrick Tortricidae
Clysiana turbinaris Meyrick Tortricidae
Clysiana wegneri Diakonoff Tortricidae
Cnesteboda celligera (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Coniostola stereoma Meyrick Tortricidae
Costosa rhodantha Meyrick Tortricidae
Crocidosema plebejana Zeller Tortricidae
Cryptaspasma helota Meyrick Tortricidae
Cryptophlebia amblyopa Clarke Tortricidae
Cryptophlebia hemitoma Diakonoff Tortricidae
Cryptophlebia lasiandra Meyrick Tortricidae
Cryptophlebia moriutii Kawabe Tortricidae
Cryptophlebia ombrodelta (Lower) Tortricidae
Cryptophlebia repletana (Walker) Tortricidae
Cryptophlebia rhynchias (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Cydia pomonella Linnaeus Tortricidae
Cydia seclusana Walker Tortricidae
Cymolomia phaeopelta (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Dactylioglypha tonica Meyrick Tortricidae
Dicephalarcha herbosa (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Didrimys philocompsa (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Dudua aprobola (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Dudua brachytoma Diakonoff Tortricidae
Dudua hemigrapta (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Dudua ptarmicopa (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Dudua tetanota (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Dynatocephala omophaea (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Enamonia daedaota Meyrick Tortricidae
Endothenia bacillata Diakonoff Tortricidae
Epiblema foenella (Linnaeus) Tortricidae
Epinotia bicolor (Walsingham) Tortricidae
Epinotia blanda Kawabe Tortricidae
Epinotia lantana (Busck) Tortricidae
Epinotia siamensis Kawabe Tortricidae
Epinotia yoshiyasui Kawabe Tortricidae
Eubrochoneura altissima Kawabe Tortricidae
Eucoenogenes ancyrota (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Eucoenogenes bicucullus Pinkaew Tortricidae
Eucoenogenes euphlebia Kawabe Tortricidae
Eucoenogenes japonica Kawabe Tortricidae
Eucoenogenes vaneeae Pinkaew Tortricidae
Eucosma conciliata Meyrick Tortricidae
Eucosma cyanopsis Meyrick Tortricidae
Eucosma doiinthanonensis Kawabe Tortricidae
Eucosma melanoneura Meyrick Tortricidae
Eucosma stereoma Meyrick Tortricidae
Eucosma threnodes (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Eudemopsis brevis Liu & Bai Tortricidae
Eumarissa symbolias (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Eupoecilia diana Razowski Tortricidae
Eupoecilia eucalypta (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Eupoecilia reliquatrix (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Eupoecilia turbinaris (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Eupoecilia wegneri Diakonoff Tortricidae
Gatesclarkeana idia Diakonoff Tortricidae
Gatesclarkeana senior Diakonoff Tortricidae
Gibberifera simplana Fischer von Roslerstamm Tortricidae
Griselda nielseni Kawabe Tortricidae
Hedya ebenina (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Hedya iophaea (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Hedya manoi Kawabe Tortricidae
Homona coffearia Nietner Tortricidae
Homona difficilis (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Homona eductana Walker Tortricidae
Homona encausta Meyrick Tortricidae
Hoplitendemis erebodes Diakonoff Tortricidae
Isotenes inae Diakonoff Tortricidae
Lasiognatha mormopa (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Lobesia aeolopa Meyrick Tortricidae
Lobesia genialis Meyrick Tortricidae
Loboschiza vulnerata Walsingham Tortricidae
Lopharcha rapax Meyrick Tortricidae
Lumaria probolias Meyrick Tortricidae
Megalota vera Diakonoff Tortricidae
Meridemis furtiva Diakonoff Tortricidae
Metendothenia albomaculata Kawabe Tortricidae
Metendothenia fidelis Diakonoff Tortricidae
Metendothenia pulchra Kawabe Tortricidae
Monacantha abdita Diakonoff Tortricidae
Neocalyptis affinisana Walker Tortricidae
Neopotamia divisa (Walsingham) Tortricidae
Neopotamia formosa Kawabe Tortricidae
Neopotamia punctata Kawabe Tortricidae
Notocelia aritai Kawabe Tortricidae
Olethreutes ancalota (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Olethreutes cellifera Meyrick Tortricidae
Olethreutes pachypleura (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Ophiorrhabda mormopa Meyrick Tortricidae
Ophiorrhabda quartaria Diakonoff Tortricidae
Parepisimia catharota (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Petrova cristata (Walsingham) Tortricidae
Petrova khasiensis Miller Tortricidae
Petrova salweenensis Miller Tortricidae
Phaecadophora fimbriata Walsingham Tortricidae
Phaecasiophora altica (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Phaecasiophora caryosoma (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Phaecasiophora cornigera Diakonoff Tortricidae
Phaecasiophora kurokoi Kawabe Tortricidae
Phaecasiophora thaiensis Kawabe Tortricidae
Phaecasiophora walsinghami Diakonoff Tortricidae
Phalonidia datetis Diakonoff Tortricidae
Phaulacantha metamelas Diakonoff Tortricidae
Planostocha cumulata Meyrick Tortricidae
Procoronis swinhoeiana Walsingham Tortricidae
Proschistis marmaropa (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Protarchella nivis Diakonoff Tortricidae
Pseudacroclita hapalaspis (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Rhectogonia ancalota Meyrick Tortricidae
Rhodacra pyrrhocrossa (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Rhopaltriplasia anamileta Diakonoff Tortricidae
Rhopobota bicolor Kawabe Tortricidae
Rhopobota naevana (Hubner) Tortricidae
Rhyacionia cristata Walsingham Tortricidae
Schoenotenes pseudurga Diakonoff Tortricidae
Scotiophyes faeculosa Meyrick Tortricidae
Semniotes abrupta Diakonoff Tortricidae
Sisona albitibiana (Snellen) Tortricidae
Sorolopha aelochlora (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Sorolopha bathysema Diakonoff Tortricidae
Sorolopha camarotis (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Sorolopha chiangmaiensis Kawabe Tortricidae
Sorolopha cyclotoma Lower Tortricidae
Sorolopha ferruginosa Kawabe Tortricidae
Sorolopha herbifera (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Sorolopha karsholti Kawabe Tortricidae
Sorolopha khaoyaiensis Kawabe Tortricidae
Sorolopha nagaii Kawabe Tortricidae
Sorolopha plintographta (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Sorolopha plumboviridis Diakonoff Tortricidae
Sorolopha rubescens Diakonoff Tortricidae
Sorolopha saitoi Kawabe Tortricidae
Sorolopha semiculta (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Sorolopha sphaerocopa (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Spilonota algosa Meyrick Tortricidae
Spilonota melanocopa (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Spilonota semicurva (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Spilonota thalassitis Meyrick Tortricidae
Statherotis discana (Felder & Rogenhofer) Tortricidae
Statherotis leucaspis (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Statherotoxys niphophora Diakonoff Tortricidae
Stenodes mouriuti Kawabe Tortricidae
Strepsicrates inobtrusa Diakonoff Tortricidae
Strepsicrates rhothia (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Sycacantha chuanantha Diakonoff Tortricidae
Sycacantha complicitana complicitana (Walker) Tortricidae
Sycacantha concentra Diakonoff Tortricidae
Sycacantha diakonoffi Kawabe Tortricidae
Sycacantha formosa formosa Diakonoff Tortricidae
Sycacantha inodes Diakonoff Tortricidae
Sycacantha inopinata Diakonoff Tortricidae
Sycacantha potamographa Diakonoff Tortricidae
Teleta talaris Durrant Tortricidae
Teleta xanthogastra (Meyrick) Tortricidae
Temnolopha matura Diakonoff Tortricidae
Terthreutis sp. Tortricidae
Tetralanguria fryi Fowler Tortricidae
Tetramoera paragramma Meyrick Tortricidae
Thymioptila oedalea Meyrick Tortricidae
Thysanocrepis crossota Meyrick Tortricidae
Trymalitis sp. Tortricidae
Tymbarcha cerinopa Meyrick Tortricidae
Acropteris ciniferaria (Walker) Uraniidae
Acropteris iphiata Guenee Uraniidae
Dysaethria cretacea (Butler) Uraniidae
Dysaethria flavitica Warren Uraniidae
Dysaethria harmani Holloway Uraniidae
Dysaethria nigrifrons Hampson Uraniidae
Dysaethria oriocharis West Uraniidae
Dysaethria quadricaudata Walker  Uraniidae
Dysaethria rhagavolita Holloway Uraniidae
Dysaethria subflavida Swinhoe Uraniidae
Epiplema clathrata Warren Uraniidae
Epiplema conflictaria Walker Uraniidae
Epiplema plagifera Warren Uraniidae
Lyssa menoetius Hopffer Uraniidae
Lyssa zampa Butler Uraniidae
Micronia aculeata Guenee Uraniidae
Micronia pluviosa Warren Uraniidae
Monobolodes parvinigrata Holloway Uraniidae
Orudiza protheclaria Walker Uraniidae
Phazaca acutilinea Warren Uraniidae
Phazaca oribates West Uraniidae
Physiphora aenea Fabricius Uraniidae
Pseudomicronia aculeata Guenee Uraniidae
Rhombophylla edentata Moore Uraniidae
Strophidia caudata (Fabricius) Uraniidae
Strophidia fasciata Cramer Uraniidae
Urapteroides asthenia Guenee Uraniidae
Deloryctis corticivora   Xyloryctidae
Anticrates despotica Meyrick Yponomeutidae
Anticrates eulimna Meyrick Yponomeutidae
Argyresthia kaoyaiensis Moriuti Yponomeutidae
Atteva fabriciella Swederus Yponomeutidae
Callithrinca angoonae Moriuti Yponomeutidae
Comocritis olympia Meyrick Yponomeutidae
Comocritis pieria Meyrick Yponomeutidae
Diaphragmistis macroglena Meyrick Yponomeutidae
Nosymna repletella (Walker) Yponomeutidae
Nosymna stipella Snellen Yponomeutidae
Plutella xylostella Linnaeus Yponomeutidae
Prays citri Milliere Yponomeutidae
Prays endocarpa Meyrick Yponomeutidae
Ptochoryctis chalazopa Malicky & Chantaramongkol Yponomeutidae
Thecobathra lambda Moriuti Yponomeutidae
Yponomeuta bolidias Meyrick Yponomeutidae
Ypsolopha laorum Moriuti Yponomeutidae
Ypsolopha mrabrorum Moriuti Yponomeutidae
Alophogater rubribasis Hampson Zygaenidae
Artona catoxantha Hampson Zygaenidae
Cyclosia imitans Butler Zygaenidae
Cyclosia panthona Cramer Zygaenidae
Cyclosia papilionaris Drury Zygaenidae
Erasmia pulchella fritzei Jordan Zygaenidae
Erasmia sanguiflua   Zygaenidae
Phauda flammans Walker Zygaenidae
Pidorus bifasciata Walker Zygaenidae
Pidorus gerina (Walker) Zygaenidae