สารานุกรมพืชในประเทศไทย (ฉบับย่อ)
(Concise Encyclopedia of Plants in Thailand)

 

 

 

 

ค้นหาคำศัพท์
ค้นหาคำศัพท์   

 

 

 

 

Index 
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

A

Abelmoschus esculentus (L.) Moench
Abelmoschus manihot (L.) Medik. var. pungens (Roxb.) Hochr.
Abelmoschus Medik.
Abelmoschus moschatus Medik. subsp. moschatus
Abelmoschus sagittifolius (Kurz) Merr.
Abroma augusta (L.) L. f.
Abrus Adans.
Abrus precatorius L.
Abrus pulchellus Wall. ex Thwaites
Abutilon indicum (L.) Sweet
Abutilon megapotamicum (A. Spreng.) A. St.-Hil. & Naudin
Abutilon Mill.
Abutilon persicum (Burm. f.) Merr.
Abutilon sinense Oliv.
Acacia auriculiformis A. Cunn. ex Benth.
Acacia mangium Willd.
Acacia Mill.
Acalypha chamaedrifolia (Lam.) Müll. Arg.
Acalypha hispida Burm. f.
Acalypha indica L.
Acalypha siamensis Oliv. ex Gage
Acalypha wilkesiana Müll. Arg.
Acanthus ebracteatus Vahl
Acanthus ilicifolius L.
Acanthus L.
Acanthus leucostachyus Wall. ex Nees
Acer calcaratum Gagnep.
Acer chiangdaoense Santisuk
Acer L.
Acer laurinum Hassk.
Acer oblongum Wall. ex DC.
Acer pseudowilsonii Y. S. Chen
Achyranthes aspera L.
Acrocarpus fraxinifolius Wight ex Arn.
Acronychia pedunculata (L.) Miq.
Acrostichum aureum L.
Acrotrema costatum Jack
Actephila collinsiae Hunter ex Craib
Actephila excelsa (Dalzell) Müll. Arg. var. javanica (Miq.) Pax & K. Hoffm.
Actephila ovalis (Ridl.) Gage
Actinidia rubricaulis Dunn
Actinoscirpus grossus (L. f.) Goetgh. & D. A. Simpson
Actinostachys digitata (L.) Wall. ex C. F. Reed
Adenia Forssk.
Adenia penangiana (Wall. ex G. Don) W. J. de Wilde
Adenia pinnatisecta (Craib) Craib
Adenium obesum (Forssk.) Roem. & Schult.
Adiantum flabellulatum L.
Adiantum L.
Adiantum latifolium Lam.
Adiantum stenochlamys Baker
Adinandra integerrima T. Anderson ex Dyer
Aegiceras corniculatum (L.) Blanco
Aeginetia indica L.
Aeginetia L.
Aeginetia pedunculata Wall.
Aeschynanthus andersonii C. B. Clarke
Aeschynanthus fulgens Wall. ex R. Br.
Aeschynanthus garrettii Craib
Aeschynanthus gracilis Parish ex C. B. Clarke
Aeschynanthus humilis Hemsl.
Aeschynanthus Jack
Aeschynanthus longicaulis Wall. ex R. Br.
Aeschynanthus persimilis Craib
Aeschynanthus pulcher (Blume) G. Don
Aeschynanthus radicans Jack
Aeschynanthus speciosus Hook.
Aeschynanthus superbus C. B. Clarke
Aesculus assamica Griff.
Afgekia Craib
Afgekia filipes (Dunn) R. Geesink
Afgekia mahidolae B. L. Burtt & Chermsir.
Afgekia sericea Craib
Afzelia xylocarpa (Kurz) Craib
Aganonerion polymorphum Pierre ex Spire
Aganosma wallichii G. Don
Agapetes bracteata Hook. f. ex C. B. Clarke
Agapetes D. Don ex G. Don
Agapetes hosseana Diels
Agapetes lobbii C. B. Clarke
Agapetes loranthiflora D. Don ex G. Don
Agapetes megacarpa W. W. Sm.
Agapetes parishii C. B. Clarke
Agapetes saxicola Craib
Aglaia odorata Lour.
Ailanthus triphysa (Dennst.) Alston
Alangium salviifolium (L. f.) Wangerin subsp. hexapetalum (Lam.) Wangerin
Albizia Durazz.
Albizia lucidior (Steud.) I. C. Nielsen
Albizia saman (Jacq.) Merr.
Allamanda blanchetii A. DC.
Allamanda cathartica L.
Allamanda L.
Allamanda schottii Pohl
Allophylus cobbe (L.) Raeusch.
Alocasia macrorrhizos (L.) G. Don
Alocasia odora (Lindl.) K. Koch
Alpinia macrostaminodia Chaveer. & Sudmoon
Alsomitra macrocarpa (Blume) M. Roem.
Alstonia curtisii King & Gamble
Alstonia macrophylla Wall. ex G. Don
Alstonia R. Br.
Alstonia rupestris Kerr
Alstonia scholaris (L.) R. Br.
Alstonia spatulata Blume
Altingia excelsa Noronha
Amalocalyx microlobus Pierre ex Spire
Amherstia nobilis Wall.
Amorphophallus albispathus Hett.
Amorphophallus Blume
Amorphophallus muelleri Blume
Amorphophallus paeoniifolius (Dennst.) Nicolson
Amphicarpaea ferruginea Benth.
Anaxagorea A. St.-Hil.
Anaxagorea javanica Blume
Anaxagorea luzonensis A. Gray
Angiopteris evecta (G. Forst.) Hoffm.
Anisochilus harmandii Doan ex Suddee & A. J. Paton
Anisopappus chinensis (L.) Hook. & Arn.
Anisoptera costata Korth.
Anisoptera curtisii Dyer ex King
Anisoptera Korth.
Anisoptera laevis Ridl.
Anisoptera scaphula (Roxb.) Kurz
Anneslea fragrans Wall.
Anoectochilus geniculatus Ridl.
Anogeissus (DC.) Wall. ex Guill., Perr. & A. Rich.
Anogeissus acuminata (Roxb. ex DC.) Wall. ex Guill., Perr. & A. Rich.
Anogeissus rivularis (Gagnep.) O. Lecompte
Antheroporum glaucum Z. Wei
Antidesma bunius (L.) Spreng.
Antigonon leptopus Hook. & Arn.
Aporosa arborea (Blume) Müll. Arg.
Aporosa Blume
Aporosa ficifolia Baill.
Apostasia nuda R. Br.
Appendicula cornuta Blume
Aquilaria crassna Pierre ex Lecomte
Aquilaria Lam.
Aquilaria malaccensis Lam.
Aralidium pinnatifidum (Jungh. & de Vriese) Miq.
Ardisia elliptica Thunb.
Arenga caudata (Lour.) H. E. Moore
Arenga hookeriana (Becc.) Whitmore
Arenga Labill. ex DC.
Arfeuillea arborescens Pierre
Argostemma dispar Craib
Argostemma diversifolium Ridl.
Argostemma laeve Benn. subsp. setosum (E. T. Geddes) Sridith
Argostemma lobbii Hook. f.
Argostemma lobulatum Craib var. variabile Sridith
Argostemma neurosepalum Bakh. f.
Argostemma pictum Wall.
Argostemma rotundicalyx Sridith
Argostemma siamense Puff
Argostemma thaithongiae Sridith
Argostemma Wall.
Argyreia capitiformis (Poir.) Ooststr.
Argyreia lanceolata Choisy
Argyreia leucantha Traiperm & Staples
Argyreia Lour.
Argyreia mastersii (Prain) Raizada
Argyreia nervosa (Burm. f.) Bojer
Argyreia obtecta (Choisy) C. B. Clarke
Argyreia ooststroomii Hoogland
Argyreia osyrensis (Roth) Choisy
Argyreia roxburghii (Sweet) Choisy
Argyreia siamensis (Craib) Staples
Argyreia thorelii Gagnep.
Ariopsis protanthera N. E. Br.
Arisaema fimbriatum Mast.
Aristolochia acuminata Lam.
Aristolochia baenzigeri B. Hansen & Phuph.
Aristolochia cambodiana Pierre ex Lecomte
Aristolochia dinghoui F. González & Poncy
Aristolochia gigantea Mart.
Aristolochia helix Phuph.
Aristolochia kongkandae Phuph.
Aristolochia L.
Aristolochia labiata Willd.
Aristolochia littoralis Parodi
Aristolochia perangustifolia Phuph.
Aristolochia phuphathanaphongiana Do
Aristolochia pothieri Pierre ex Lecomte
Aristolochia ringens Vahl
Aristolochia yalaensis Phuph.
Artabotrys hexapetalus (L. f.) Bhandari
Artabotrys R. Br.
Artabotrys suaveolens (Blume) Blume
Artabotrys uniflorus Craib
Artocarpus altilis (Parkinson ex F. A. Zorn) Fosberg
Artocarpus elasticus Rienw. ex Blume
Artocarpus heterophyllus Lam.
Artocarpus integer (Thunb.) Merr.
Arundina graminifolia (D. Don) Hochr.
Arundina graminifolia (D. Don) Hochr. subsp. caespitosa (Aver.) H. A. Pedersen & Schuit.
Asclepias curassavica L.
Asplenium longissimum Blume
Astilbe rivularis Buch.-Ham. ex D. Don
Averrhoa bilimbi L.
Averrhoa carambola L.
Avicennia marina (Forssk.) Vierh.
Azima sarmentosa (Blume) Benth. & Hook. f.
Azolla pinnata R. Br.