สารานุกรมพืชในประเทศไทย (ฉบับย่อ)
(Concise Encyclopedia of Plants in Thailand)

 

 

 

 

ค้นหาคำศัพท์
ค้นหาคำศัพท์   

 

 

 

 

Index 
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Abelmoschus esculentus (L.) Moench
Abelmoschus manihot (L.) Medik. var. pungens (Roxb.) Hochr.
Abelmoschus Medik.
Abelmoschus moschatus Medik.
Abelmoschus sagittifolius (Kurz) Merr.
Abroma augusta (L.) L. f.
Abrus Adans.
Abrus precatorius L.
Abrus pulchellus Wall. ex Thwaites
Abutilon indicum (L.) Sweet
Abutilon megapotamicum (A. Spreng.) A. St.-Hil. & Naudin
Abutilon Mill.
Abutilon persicum (Burm. f.) Merr.
Abutilon sinense Oliv.
Acacia auriculiformis A. Cunn. ex Benth.
Acacia mangium Willd.
Acacia Mill.
Acalypha chamaedrifolia (Lam.) Müll. Arg.
Acalypha hispida Burm. f.
Acalypha indica L.
Acalypha siamensis Oliv. ex Gage
Acalypha wilkesiana Müll. Arg.
Acer calcaratum Gagnep.
Acer chiangdaoense Santisuk
Acer L.
Acer laurinum Hassk.
Acer oblongum Wall. ex DC.
Acer pseudowilsonii Y. S. Chen
Achyranthes aspera L.
Acrocarpus fraxinifolius Wight ex Arn.
Acronychia pedunculata (L.) Miq.
Acrostichum aureum L.
Acrotrema costatum Jack
Actephila collinsiae Hunter ex Craib
Actephila excelsa (Dalzell) Müll. Arg. var. javanica (Miq.) Pax & K. Hoffm.
Actephila ovalis (Ridl.) Gage
Actinidia rubricaulis Dunn
Actinoscirpus grossus (L. f.) Goetgh. & D. A. Simpson
Actinostachys digitata (L.) Wall. ex C. F. Reed
Adenia Forssk.
Adenia penangiana (Wall. ex G. Don) W. J. de Wilde
Adenia pinnatisecta (Craib) Craib
Adenium obesum (Forssk.) Roem. & Schult.
Adiantum flabellulatum L.
Adiantum L.
Adiantum latifolium Lam.
Adiantum stenochlamys Baker
Adinandra integerrima T. Anderson ex Dyer
Aegiceras corniculatum (L.) Blanco
Aeginetia indica L.
Aeginetia L.
Aeginetia pedunculata Wall.
Aeschynanthus andersonii C. B. Clarke
Aeschynanthus garrettii Craib
Aeschynanthus gracilis Parish ex C. B. Clarke
Aeschynanthus humilis Hemsl.
Aeschynanthus Jack
Aeschynanthus longicaulis Wall. ex R. Br.
Aeschynanthus persimilis Craib
Aeschynanthus pulcher (Blume) G. Don
Aeschynanthus radicans Jack
Aeschynanthus speciosus Hook.
Aeschynanthus superbus C. B. Clarke
Aesculus assamica Griff.
Afgekia Craib
Afgekia filipes (Dunn) R. Geesink
Afgekia mahidolae B. L. Burtt & Chermsir.
Afgekia sericea Craib
Afzelia xylocarpa (Kurz) Craib
Aganonerion polymorphum Pierre ex Spire
Aganosma wallichii G. Don
Agapetes bracteata Hook. f. ex C. B. Clarke
Agapetes D. Don ex G. Don
Agapetes hosseana Diels
Agapetes lobbii C. B. Clarke
Agapetes loranthiflora D. Don ex G. Don
Agapetes megacarpa W. W. Sm.
Agapetes parishii C. B. Clarke
Aglaia odorata Lour.
Ailanthus triphysa (Dennst.) Alston
Alangium salviifolium (L. f.) Wangerin subsp. hexapetalum (Lam.) Wangerin
Albizia Durazz.
Albizia lucidior (Steud.) I. C. Nielsen
Albizia saman (Jacq.) Merr.
Allamanda blanchetii A. DC.
Allamanda cathartica L.
Allamanda L.
Allamanda schottii Pohl
Allophylus cobbe (L.) Raeusch.
Alocasia macrorrhizos (L.) G. Don
Alpinia macrostaminodia Chaveer. & Sudmoon
Alsomitra macrocarpa (Blume) M. Roem.
Alstonia curtisii King & Gamble
Alstonia macrophylla Wall. ex G. Don
Alstonia R. Br.
Alstonia rupestris Kerr
Alstonia scholaris (L.) R. Br.
Alstonia spatulata Blume
Altingia excelsa Noronha
Amherstia nobilis Wall.
Amorphophallus albispathus Hett.
Amorphophallus Blume
Amorphophallus muelleri Blume
Amorphophallus paeoniifolius (Dennst.) Nicolson
Amphicarpaea ferruginea Benth.
Anaxagorea A. St.-Hil.
Anaxagorea javanica Blume
Anaxagorea luzonensis A. Gray
Angiopteris evecta (G. Forst.) Hoffm.
Anisochilus harmandii Doan ex Suddee & A. J. Paton
Anisopappus chinensis (L.) Hook. & Arn.
Anisoptera costata Korth.
Anisoptera curtisii Dyer ex King
Anisoptera Korth.
Anisoptera laevis Ridl.
Anisoptera scaphula (Roxb.) Kurz
Anneslea fragrans Wall.
Anoectochilus geniculatus Ridl.
Anogeissus (DC.) Wall. ex Guill., Perr. & A. Rich.
Anogeissus acuminata (Roxb. ex DC.) Wall. ex Guill., Perr. & A. Rich.
Anogeissus rivularis (Gagnep.) O. Lecompte
Antheroporum glaucum Z. Wei
Antidesma bunius (L.) Spreng.
Antigonon leptopus Hook. & Arn.
Aporosa arborea (Blume) Müll. Arg.
Apostasia nuda R. Br.
Aquilaria crassna Pierre ex Lecomte
Aquilaria Lam.
Aquilaria malaccensis Lam.
Aralidium pinnatifidum (Jungh. & de Vriese) Miq.
Ardisia elliptica Thunb.
Arenga caudata (Lour.) H. E. Moore
Arenga hookeriana (Becc.) Whitmore
Arenga Labill. ex DC.
Arfeuillea arborescens Pierre
Argostemma dispar Craib
Argostemma diversifolium Ridl.
Argostemma laeve Benn. subsp. setosum (E. T. Geddes) Sridith
Argostemma lobbii Hook. f.
Argostemma lobulatum Craib var. variabile Sridith
Argostemma neurosepalum Bakh. f.
Argostemma pictum Wall.
Argostemma rotundicalyx Sridith
Argostemma siamense Puff
Argostemma thaithongiae Sridith
Argostemma Wall.
Argyreia capitiformis (Poir.) Ooststr.
Argyreia lanceolata Choisy
Argyreia leucantha Traiperm & Staples
Argyreia Lour.
Argyreia mastersii (Prain) Raizada
Argyreia nervosa (Burm. f.) Bojer
Argyreia obtecta (Choisy) C. B. Clarke
Argyreia ooststroomii Hoogland
Argyreia roxburghii (Sweet) Choisy
Argyreia siamensis (Craib) Staples
Argyreia thorelii Gagnep.
Ariopsis protanthera N. E. Br.
Arisaema fimbriatum Mast.
Aristolochia acuminata Lam.
Aristolochia baenzigeri B. Hansen & Phuph.
Aristolochia cambodiana Pierre ex Lecomte
Aristolochia dinghoui F. González & Poncy
Aristolochia gigantea Mart.
Aristolochia helix Phuph.
Aristolochia kongkandae Phuph.
Aristolochia L.
Aristolochia labiata Willd.
Aristolochia littoralis Parodi
Aristolochia perangustifolia Phuph.
Aristolochia phuphathanaphongiana Do
Aristolochia pothieri Pierre ex Lecomte
Aristolochia ringens Vahl
Aristolochia yalaensis Phuph.
Artabotrys hexapetalus (L. f.) Bhandari
Artabotrys R. Br.
Artabotrys suaveolens (Blume) Blume
Artabotrys uniflorus Craib
Artocarpus altilis (Parkinson ex F. A. Zorn) Fosberg
Artocarpus elasticus Rienw. ex Blume
Artocarpus heterophyllus Lam.
Artocarpus integer (Thunb.) Merr.
Arundina graminifolia (D. Don) Hochr.
Arundina graminifolia (D. Don) Hochr. subsp. caespitosa (Aver.) H. A. Pedersen & Schuit.
Asclepias curassavica L.
Asplenium longissimum Blume
Averrhoa bilimbi L.
Averrhoa carambola L.
Avicennia marina (Forssk.) Vierh.
Azima sarmentosa (Blume) Benth. & Hook. f.
Baccaurea bracteata Müll. Arg.
Baccaurea Lour.
Baccaurea macrocarpa (Miq.) Müll. Arg.
Baccaurea parviflora (Müll. Arg.) Müll. Arg.
Baccaurea racemosa (Reinw. ex Blume) Müll. Arg.
Baccaurea ramiflora Lour.
Baeckea frutescens L.
Balakata baccata (Roxb.) Esser
Balanophora fungosa J. R. Forst. & G. Forst.
Balanophora J. R. Forst. & G. Forst.
Balanophora latisepala (Tiegh.) Lecomte
Baliospermum Blume
Baliospermum calycinum Müll. Arg.
Baliospermum solanifolium (Burm.) Suresh
Barleria lupulina Lindl.
Barleria strigosa Willd.
Barnebydendron riedelii (Tul.) J. H. Kirkbr.
Barringtonia acutangula (L.) Gaertn.
Barringtonia angusta Kurz
Barringtonia asiatica (L.) Kurz
Barringtonia J. R. Forst. & G. Forst.
Barringtonia racemosa (L.) Spreng.
Basella alba L.
Bauhinia acuminata L.
Bauhinia brachycarpa Wall. ex Benth.
Bauhinia galpinii N. E. Br.
Bauhinia L.
Bauhinia malabarica Roxb.
Bauhinia monandra Kurz
Bauhinia pottsii G. Don
Bauhinia pottsii G. Don var. mollissima (Wall. Ex Prain) K. Larsen & S. S. Larsen
Bauhinia pottsii G. Don var. subsessilis (Craib) de Wit
Bauhinia pottsii G. Don var. velutina (Wall. Ex Benth.) K. Larsen & S. S. Larsen
Bauhinia purpurea L.
Bauhinia saccocalyx Pierre
Bauhinia tomentosa L.
Bauhinia variegata L.
Bauhinia viridescens Desv.
Beaumontia murtonii Craib
Begonia cathcartii Hook. f.
Begonia hymenophylla Gagnep.
Begonia L.
Begonia modestiflora Kurz
Begonia palmata D. Don
Begonia pteridiformis Phutthai
Begonia smithiae E. T. Geddes
Begonia soluta Craib
Begonia wrayi Hemsl.
Betula alnoides Buch.-Ham. ex D. Don
Bidens pilosa L.
Biophytum adiantoides Wight ex Edgew. & Hook. f.
Biophytum DC.
Biophytum sensitivum (L.) DC.
Biophytum umbraculum Welw.
Bixa orellana L.
Blachia siamensis Gagnep.
Blechnum orientale L.
Blinkworthia lycioides Choisy
Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia erecta L.
Boerhavia L.
Boesenbergia alba (K. Larsen & R. M. Sm.) Mood & L. M. Prince
Boesenbergia gelatinosa K. Larsen
Boesenbergia kingii Mood & L. M. Prince
Boesenbergia Kuntze
Boesenbergia ochroleuca (Ridl.) Schltr.
Boesenbergia parvula (Wall. ex Baker) Kuntze
Boesenbergia pulcherrima (Wall.) Kuntze
Boesenbergia purpureorubra Mood & L. M. Prince
Boesenbergia rotunda (L.) Mansf.
Bolbitis heteroclita (C. Presl) Ching ex C. Chr.
Bombax anceps Pierre
Bombax ceiba L.
Bombax L.
Borassodendron machadonis (Ridl.) Becc.
Brachylophon anastomosans Craib
Bretschneidera sinensis Hemsl.
Breynia androgyna (L.) Chakrab. & N. P. Balakr.
Breynia discigera Müll. Arg.
Breynia heteroblasta (Airy Shaw) Welzen & Pruesapan
Breynia hirsuta (Beille) Welzen & Pruesapan
Breynia J. R. Forst. & G. Forst.
Breynia poomae (Welzen & Chayam.) Welzen & Pruesapan
Breynia repens Welzen & Pruesapan
Breynia retusa (Dennst.) Alston
Breynia thorelii (Beille) Welzen & Pruesapan
Breynia villosa (Blanco) Welzen & Pruesapan
Broussonetia kurzii (Hook. f.) Corner
Broussonetia papyrifera (L.) L’Hér. ex Vent.
Brownlowia peltata Benth.
Brownlowia Roxb.
Brownlowia tersa (L.) Kosterm.
Brunfelsia americana L.
Brunfelsia pauciflora (Cham. & Schltdl.) Benth.
Buchanania siamensis Miq.
Buddleja asiatica Lour.
Buddleja davidii Franch.
Buddleja L.
Buddleja macrostachya Wall. ex Benth.
Bulbophyllum dayanum Rchb. f.
Bulbophyllum lobbii Lindl.
Bulbophyllum ovatum Seidenf.
Bulbophyllum skeatianum Ridl.
Bulbophyllum Thouars
Bulbophyllum vaginatum (Lindl.) Rchb. f.
Burmannia coelestis D. Don
Burmannia disticha L.
Burmannia L.
Burretiodendron esquirolii (H. Lév.) Rehder
Butea monosperma (Lam.) Taub.
Byrsonima crassifolia (L.) Kunth
Byttneria andamanensis Kurz
Byttneria Loefl.
Byttneria pilosa Roxb.
Caesalpinia crista L.
Caesalpinia cucullata Roxb.
Caesalpinia L.
Caesalpinia mimosoides Lam.
Caesalpinia sappan L.
Calanthe angustifolia (Blume) Lindl.
Calanthe pulchra (Blume) Lindl.
Calciphilopteris ludens (Wall. ex Hook.) Yesilyurt & H. Schneid.
Callaeum septentrionale (A. Juss.) D. M. Johnson
Callerya atropurpurea (Wall.) Schot
Calliandra haematocephala Hassk.
Callicarpa americana L.
Callicarpa arborea Roxb.
Callicarpa pentandra Roxb.
Callistemon citrinus (Curtis) Skeels
Calophyllum inophyllum L.
Camellia kissii Wall.
Campanumoea javanica Blume
Cananga odorata (Lam.) Hook. f. & Thomson
Cananga odorata (Lam.) Hook. F. & Thomson var. fruticosa (Craib) J. Sinclair
Canarium denticulatum Blume
Canarium L.
Canarium littorale Blume
Canarium subulatum Guillaumin
Canna indica L.
Canscora andrographioides Griff. ex C. B. Clarke
Canscora diffusa (Vahl) R. Br. ex Roem. & Schult.
Canscora Lam.
Capparis acutifolia Sweet
Capparis L.
Capparis micracantha DC.
Capparis radula Gagnep.
Capparis viburnifolia Gagnep.
Carallia brachiata (Lour.) Merr.
Cardiospermum halicacabum L.
Carex L.
Carex oedorrhampha Nelmes
Carex speciosa Kunth
Careya arborea Roxb.
Carissa spinarum L.
Caryota L.
Caryota maxima Blume
Caryota mitis Lour.
Caryota obtusa Griff.
Cascabela thevetia (L.) Lippold
Casearia grewiifolia Vent.
Cassia bakeriana Craib
Cassia fistula L.
Cassia L.
Cassia x nealiae H. S. Irwin & Barneby
Castanopsis (D. Don) Spach
Castanopsis acuminatissima (Blume) A. DC.
Castanopsis piriformis Hickel & A. Camus
Catharanthus roseus (L.) G. Don
Cathormion umbellatum (Vahl) Kosterm.
Cautleya gracilis (Sm.) Dandy
Celastrus paniculatus Willd.
Cenchrus brownii Roem. & Schult.
Cenchrus echinatus L.
Centotheca lappacea (L.) Desv.
Centratherum punctatum Cass.
Centrosema pubescens Benth.
Cephalotaxus mannii Hook. f.
Ceratopteris thalictroides (L.) Brongn.
Ceratostigma stapfianum Hosseus
Cerbera L.
Cerbera manghas L.
Cerbera odollam Gaertn.
Ceriops Arn.
Ceriops decandra (Griff.) Ding Hou
Ceriops tagal (Perr.) C. B. Rob.
Ceriops zippeliana Blume
Ceropegia arnottiana Wight
Ceropegia hirsuta Wight & Arn.
Ceropegia L.
Ceropegia suddeei Kidyoo
Ceropegia thailandica Meve
Chaetocarpus castanocarpus (Roxb.) Thwaites
Chamaecrista mimosoides (L.) Greene
Chayamaritia smitinandii (B. L. Burtt) D. J. Middleton
Cheilanthes belangeri (Bory) C. Chr.
Cheiropleuria bicuspis (Blume) C. Presl
Chilocarpus rostratus Markgr.
Chondrostylis kunstleri (King ex Hook. f.) Airy Shaw
Chorisandrachne diplosperma Airy Shaw
Christisonia scortechinii Prain
Christisonia siamensis Craib
Chukrasia tabularis A. Juss.
Citharexylum spinosum L.
Citrus halimii B. C. Stone
Clarkella nana (Edgew.) Hook. f.
Cleidion javanicum Blume
Cleistanthus helferi Hook. f.
Cleistanthus Hook. f. ex Planch.
Cleistanthus tomentosus Hance
Clematis L.
Clematis menglaensis M. C. Chang
Clematis sikkimensis (Hook. F. & Thomson) J. R. Drumm. Ex Burkill
Clematis smilacifolia Wall.
Cleome chelidonii L. f.
Cleome gynandra L.
Cleome hassleriana Chodat
Cleome L.
Cleome rutidosperma DC.
Cleome viscosa L.
Clerodendrum bungei Steud.
Clerodendrum chinense (Osbeck) Mabb.
Clerodendrum colebrookianum Walp.
Clerodendrum deflexum Wall.
Clerodendrum infortunatum L.
Clerodendrum L.
Clerodendrum macrostachyum Turcz.
Clerodendrum paniculatum L.
Clerodendrum quadriloculare (Blanco) Merr.
Clerodendrum smitinandii Moldenke
Clidemia hirta (L.) D. Don
Clinacanthus nutans (Burm. f.) Lindau
Clitoria hanceana Hemsl.
Clitoria ternatea L.
Cnesmone javanica Blume
Cnesmone laotica (Gagnep.) Croizat
Coccinia grandis (L.) Voigt
Codonoboea appressipilosa (B. L. Burtt) D. J. Middleton
Codonoboea crinita (Jack) C. L. Lim
Codonoboea filicalyx (B. L. Burtt) D. J. Middleton
Codonoboea hispida (Ridl.) Kiew
Codonoboea inaequalis (Ridl.) Kiew
Codonoboea kolokensis (B. L. Burtt) D. J. Middleton
Codonoboea platypus (C. B. Clarke) C. L. Lim
Codonoboea pumila (Ridl.) C. L. Lim
Codonoboea reptans (Jack) C. L. Lim
Codonoboea Ridl.
Codonoboea rugosa (Ridl.) C. L. Lim
Colobocarpos nanus (Gagnep.) Esser & Welzen
Colona auriculata (Desf.) Craib
Colquhounia coccinea Wall. var. mollis (Schltdl.) Prain
Colquhounia elegans Wall. ex Benth.
Colquhounia Wall.
Combretum constrictum (Benth.) M. A. Lawson
Combretum fruticosum (Loefl.) Stuntz
Combretum Loefl.
Combretum pilosum Roxb. ex G. Don
Combretum quadrangulare Kurz
Commersonia bartramia (L.) Merr.
Commicarpus chinensis (L.) Heimerl
Connarus cochinchinensis (Baill.) Pierre
Coptosapelta flavescens Korth.
Corchorus aestuans L.
Cordia alba (Jacq.) Roem. & Schult.
Cordia L.
Cordia sebestena L.
Cornukaempferia aurantiflora Mood & K. Larsen
Corypha utan Lam.
Cosmos caudatus Kunth
Cosmos Cav.
Couroupita guianensis Aubl.
Cratoxylum arborescens (Vahl) Blume
Cratoxylum Blume
Cratoxylum cochinchinense (Lour.) Blume
Cratoxylum formosum (Jack) Benth. & Hook. f. ex Dyer
Cratoxylum formosum (Jacq.) Benth. & Hook. f. ex Dyer subsp. pruniflorum (Kurz) Gogelein
Crescentia alata Kunth
Crescentia cujete L.
Crinum thaianum J. Schulze
Croton argyratus Blume
Croton bonplandianus Baill.
Croton crassifolius Geiseler
Croton decalvatus Esser
Croton fluviatilis Esser
Croton L.
Croton poilanei Gagnep.
Croton poomae Esser
Croton roxburghii N. P. Balakr.
Croton stellatopilosus H. Ohba
Crudia chrysantha (Pierre) K. Schum.
Crypteronia paniculata Blume
Curcuma alismatifolia Gagnep.
Curcuma bicolor Mood & Larsen
Curcuma L.
Curcuma parviflora Wall.
Curcuma roscoeana Wall.
Curcuma rubrobracteata Škorničk., M. Sabu & Prasanthk.
Curcuma singularis Gagnep.
Curcuma supraneeana (W. J. Kress & K. Larsen) Škorničk.
Cuscuta reflexa Roxb.
Cyanotis axillaris (L.) D. Don ex Sweet
Cyathea chinensis Copel.
Cyathea latebrosa (Wall. ex Hook.) Copel.
Cyathea Sm.
Cycas clivicola K. D. Hill
Cycas edentata de Laub.
Cycas elephantipes A. Lindstr. & K. D. Hill
Cycas L.
Cycas nongnoochiae K. D. Hill
Cycas pectinata Buch.-Ham.
Cycas petrae A. Lindstr. & K. D. Hill
Cycas pranburiensis S. L. Yang, W. Tang, K. D. Hill & P. Vatcharakorn
Cycas revoluta Thunb.
Cycas siamensis Miq.
Cycas simplicipinna (Smitinand) K. D. Hill
Cyclocodon celebicus (Blume) D. Y. Hong
Cyclosorus dentatus (Forssk.) Ching
Cyclosorus interruptus (Willd.) H. Ito
Cyclosorus Link
Cynometra cauliflora L.
Cynometra L.
Cynometra ramiflora L.
Cyperus corymbosus Rottb.
Cyperus involucratus Rottb.
Cyperus L.
Cyperus michelianus (L.) Link. subsp. Pygmaeus (Rottb.) Asch. & Graebn.
Cyperus papyrus L.
Cyrtandra cupulata Ridl.
Cyrtandra dispar DC.
Cyrtandra J. R. Forst. & G. Forst.
Cyrtandra pendula Blume
Cyrtandra wallichii (C. B. Clarke) B. L. Burtt
Cyrtandromoea grandiflora C. B. Clarke
Cyrtococcum oxyphyllum (Hochst. ex Steud.) Stapf
Cyrtococcum patens (L.) A. Camus
Cyrtococcum patens (L.) A. Camus latifolium (Honda) Ohwi
Cyrtococcum Stapf
Dacrycarpus imbricatus (Blume) de Laub.
Dacrydium elatum (Roxb.) Wall. ex Hook.
Dacryodes kingii (Engl.) Kalkman
Dactyloctenium aegyptium (L.) Willd.
Dalbergia cochinchinensis Pierre
Dalbergia L. f.
Damrongia cyanantha Triboun
Damrongia integra (Barnett) D. J. Middleton & Weber
Damrongia Kerr ex Craib
Damrongia purpureolineata Kerr ex Craib
Daphne sureil W. W. Sm. & Cave
Dapsilanthus disjunctus (Mast.) B. G. Briggs & L. A. S. Johnson
Dasymaschalon (Hook. f. & Thomson) Dalla Torre & Harms
Dasymaschalon acuminatum Jing Wang & R. M. K. Saunders
Dasymaschalon dasymaschalum (Blume) I. M. Turner
Dasymaschalon echinatum Jing Wang & R. M. K. Saunders
Dasymaschalon lomentaceum Finet & Gagnep.
Dasymaschalon wallichii (Hook. f. & Thomson) Jing Wang & R. M. K. Saunders
Davallia denticulata (Burm. f.) Mett. ex Kuhn
Davallia repens (L. f.) Kuhn
Davallia Sm.
Davallia solida (G. Forst.) Sw.
Davallia trichomanoides Blume var. lorrainii (Hance) Holttum
Debregeasia wallichiana (Wedd.) Wedd.
Decaschistia intermedia Craib
Decaschistia parviflora Kurz
Decaschistia siamensis Craib
Delphinium siamense (Craib) Munz.
Dendrophthoe incarnata (Jack) Miq.
Dendrophthoe Mart.
Dendrophthoe pentandra (L.) Miq.
Derris scandens (Roxb.) Benth.
Desmanthus virgatus (L.) Willd.
Dialium indum L.
Dichrocephala integrifolia (L. f.) Kuntze
Dicranopteris curranii Copel.
Didymocarpus aureoglandulosus C. B. Clarke
Didymocarpus ovatus Barnett
Didymocarpus Wall.
Dillenia aurea Sm.
Dillenia excelsa (Jack) Martelli ex Gilg.
Dillenia hookeri Pierre
Dillenia L.
Dillenia ovata Wall. ex Hook. f. & Thomson
Dillenia parviflora Griff.
Dillenia philippinensis Rolfe
Dillenia reticulata King
Dillenia suffruticosa (Griff. ex Hook. f. & Thomson) Martelli
Dimorphocalyx muricatus (Hook. f.) Airy Shaw
Dioscorea bulbifera L.
Diospyros apiculata Hiern
Diospyros buxifolia (Blume) Hiern
Diospyros cauliflora Blume
Diospyros coaetanea H. R. Fletcher
Diospyros confertiflora (Hiern) Bakh.
Diospyros dasyphylla Kurz
Diospyros ehretioides Wall. ex G. Don
Diospyros filipendula Pierre ex Lecomte
Diospyros glandulosa Lace
Diospyros L.
Diospyros latisepala Ridl.
Diospyros mollis Griff.
Diospyros montana Roxb.
Diospyros ranongensis Phengklai
Diospyros rhodocalyx Kurz
Diospyros rubra Lecomte
Diospyros venosa Wall. ex A. DC. var. olivacea (King & Gamble) Ng
Diospyros wallichii King & Gamble
Diplocyclos palmatus (L.) C. Jeffrey
Diplycosia heterophylla Blume var. latifolia (Blume) Sleumer
Dipteris conjugata Reinw.
Dipterocarpus acutangulus Vesque
Dipterocarpus alatus Roxb. ex G. Don
Dipterocarpus baudii Korth.
Dipterocarpus C. F. Gaertn.
Dipterocarpus chartaceus Symington
Dipterocarpus gracilis Blume
Dipterocarpus grandiflorus (Blanco) Blanco
Dipterocarpus intricatus Dyer
Dipterocarpus retusus Blume
Dipterocarpus tuberculatus Roxb.
Disporum calcaratum D. Don
Dissochaeta divaricata (Willd.) G. Don
Dissotis rotundifolia (Sm.) Triana
Distylium indicum Benth. ex C. B. Clarke
Dodonaea viscosa Jacq.
Dolichandrone (Fenzl) Seem.
Dolichandrone columnaris Santisuk
Dolichandrone serrulata (Wall. ex DC.) Seem.
Dolichandrone spathacea (L. f.) K. Schum.
Dombeya burgessiae Gerrard ex Harv.
Drosera burmanni Vahl
Drosera indica L.
Drosera L.
Drosera peltata Thunb.
Drynaria (Bory) J. Sm.
Drynaria bonii Christ
Drynaria quercifolia (L.) J. Sm.
Drynaria rigidula (Sw.) Bedd.
Dryopteris diffracta (Baker) C. Chr.
Duabanga grandiflora (Roxb. ex DC.) Walp.
Duranta erecta L.
Dyera costulata (Miq.) Hook. f.
Eclipta prostrata (L.) L.
Eichhornia crassipes (Mart.) Solms
Elaeocarpus grandiflorus Sm.
Elaeocarpus hygrophilus Kurz
Elaeocarpus L.
Elephantopus scaber L.
Embelia tsjeriam-cottam (Roem. & Schult.) A. DC.
Enkleia malaccensis Griff.
Ensete Bruce ex Horan.
Ensete glaucum (Roxb.) Cheesman
Ensete lasiocarpum (Franch.) Cheesman
Ensete superbum (Roxb.) Cheesman
Entada reticulata Gagnep.
Epigynum cochinchinensis (Pierre) D. J. Middleton
Epiprinus Griff.
Epiprinus malayanus Griff.
Epiprinus siletianus (Baill.) Croizat
Epirixanthes elongata Blume
Eriobotrya bengalensis (Roxb.) Hook. f.
Eriocaulon smitinandii Moldenke
Eriolaena candollei Wall.
Eriosolena composita (L. f.) Tiegh.
Erycibe albida Prain
Erycibe citriniflora Griff.
Erycibe Roxb.
Erythrina corallodendron L.
Erythrina crista-galli L.
Erythrina variegata L.
Erythroxylum cuneatum (Miq.) Kurz
Erythroxylum novogranatense (D. Morris) Hieron.
Etlingera corneri Mood & Ibrahim
Etlingera elatior (Jack) R. M. Sm.
Etlingera Giseke
Etlingera maingayi (Baker) R. M. Sm.
Etlingera triorgyalis (Baker) R. M. Sm.
Etlingera venusta (Ridl.) R. M. Sm.
Etlingera yunnanensis (T. L. Wu & S. J. Chen) R. M. Sm.
Eugeissona tristis Griff.
Euonymus indicus B. Heyne ex Wall.
Euphorbia bifida Hook. & Arn.
Euphorbia cyathophora Murray
Euphorbia hirta L.
Euphorbia L.
Euphorbia parviflora L.
Euphorbia reniformis Blume
Euphorbia thymifolia L.
Eurya cerasifolia (D. Don) Kobuski
Eurya nitida Korth.
Eurya Thunb.
Eurycoma harmandiana Pierre
Eurycoma Jack
Eurycoma longifolia Jack
Evolvulus alsinoides (L.) L.
Evolvulus glomeratus Nees & Mart. subsp. grandiflorus (Parodi) Ooststr.
Evolvulus L.
Evolvulus nummularius (L.) L.
Exacum affine Balf. f. ex Regel
Exacum L.
Exacum paucisquamum (C. B. Clarke) Klack.
Exacum pteranthum Wall. ex G. Don
Exacum sutaepense Hosseus ex Craib
Exacum tetragonum Roxb.
Exbucklandia populnea (R. Br. ex Griff.) R. W. Br.
Excoecaria agallocha L.
Excoecaria cochinchinensis Lour.
Excoecaria cochinchinensis Lour. var. viridis (Pax & K. Hoffm.) Merr.
Excoecaria L.
Excoecaria oppositifolia Griff.
Fagraea fragrans Roxb.
Fagraea racemosa Jack ex Wall.
Fagraea Thunb.
Ficus anastomosans Wall. ex Kurz
Ficus benjamina L.
Ficus deltoidea Jack
Ficus drupacea Thunb.
Ficus fulva Reinw. ex Blume
Ficus hirta Vahl
Ficus hispida L. f.
Ficus ischnopoda Miq.
Ficus L.
Ficus microcarpa L. f.
Ficus orthoneura H. Lév. & Vaniot
Ficus pumila L.
Ficus punctata Thunb.
Ficus religiosa L.
Ficus rumphii Blume
Ficus semicordata Buch.-Ham. ex Sm.
Ficus thailandica C. C. Berg & S. Gardner
Fioria vitifolia (L.) Mattei
Firmiana colorata (Roxb.) R. Br.
Fittonia albivenis (Lindl. ex Veitch) Brummitt
Flacourtia indica (Burm. f.) Merr.
Flacourtia jangomas (Lour.) Raeusch.
Flueggea virosa (Roxb. ex Willd.) Voigt
Freycinetia cumingiana Gaudich.
Freycinetia javanica Blume
Friesodielsia desmoides (Craib) Steenis
Gagnepainia godefroyi (Baill.) K. Schum.
Gagnepainia harmandii (Baill.) K. Schum.
Gagnepainia K. Schum.
Galium asperifolium Wall.
Galium elegans Wall. ex Roxb.
Galium L.
Galphimia gracilis Bartl.
Gardenia carinata Wall. ex Roxb.
Gardenia jasminoides J. Ellis
Gardenia sootepensis Hutch.
Gardeniopsis longifolia Miq.
Gardneria ovata Wall.
Garuga floribunda Decne. Var. gamblei (King ex W. W. Sm.) Kalkman
Garuga pinnata Roxb.
Garuga Roxb.
Gaultheria discolor Nutt. ex Hook.
Gelsemium elegans (Gardner & Champ.) Benth.
Gentiana L.
Gentiana leptoclada Balf. f. & Forrest subsp. australis (Craib) Halda
Gentiana nudicaulis Kurz subsp. Lakshnakarae (Kerr) Halda
Geophila repens (L.) I. M. Johnst.
Getonia floribunda Roxb.
Globba L.
Globba schomburgkii Hook. f.
Globba siamensis (Hemsl.) Hemsl.
Globba winitii C. H. Wright
Gloriosa superba L.
Gluta laccifera (Pierre) Ding Hou
Gluta usitata (Wall.) Ding Hou
Gmelina arborea Roxb.
Gmelina asiatica L.
Gmelina elliptica Sm.
Gmelina L.
Gmelina philippensis Cham.
Gmelina racemosa (Lour.) Merr.
Gnetum cuspidatum Blume
Gnetum gnemon L. var. tenerum Markgr.
Gnetum L.
Gnetum macrostachyum Hook. f.
Gnetum montanum Markgr.
Gomphia serrata (Gaertn.) Kanis
Gomphocarpus physocarpus E. Mey.
Gomphrena celosioides Mart.
Gomphrena globosa L.
Gomphrena L.
Goniophlebium persicifolium (Desv.) Bedd.
Goniothalamus (Blume) Hook. f. & Thomson
Goniothalamus cheliensis Hu
Goniothalamus giganteus Hook. f. & Thomson
Goniothalamus repevensis Pierre ex Finet & Gagnep.
Gonocaryum lobbianum (Miers) Kurz
Grangea maderaspatana (L.) Poir.
Guaiacum officinale L.
Guettarda speciosa L.
Gustavia superba (Kunth) O. Berg
Gymnopetalum scabrum (Lour.) W. J. de Wilde & Duyfjes
Gymnosporia (Wight & Arn.) Benth. & Hook. f.
Gymnosporia marcanii Craib
Gymnosporia mekongensis Pierre
Gynura pseudochina (L.) DC.
Gyrinops vidalii P. H. Hô
Gyrocarpus americanus Jacq.
Habenaria rhodocheila Hance
Hanguana Blume
Hanguana malayana (Jack) Merr.
Hanguana thailandica Wijedasa & Niissalo
Hapaline benthamiana Schott
Harpullia arborea (Blanco) Radlk.
Harpullia cupanioides Roxb.
Harrisonia perforata (Blanco) Merr.
Hedychium coccineum Buch.-Ham. ex Sm.
Hedychium J. Koenig
Hedychium khaomaenense Picheans. & Mokkamul
Hedychium longicornutum Griff. ex Baker
Hedychium spicatum Sm.
Hedychium tomentosum Sirirugsa & K. Larsen
Hedyotis ovatifolia Cav.
Helicteres angustifolia L.
Helicteres elongata Wall. ex Bojer
Helicteres hirsuta Lour.
Helicteres isora L.
Helicteres L.
Helicteres lanata (Teijsm. & Binn.) Kurz
Helicteres viscida Blume
Heliotropium foertherianum Diane & Hilger
Heliotropium indicum L.
Helixanthera cylindrica (Jack) Danser
Helminthostachys zeylanica (L.) Hook.
Helwingia himalaica Hook. f. & Thomson ex C. B. Clarke
Hemerocallis lilioasphodelus L.
Hemipilia calophylla E. C. Parish & Rchb. f.
Henckelia anachoreta (Hance) D. J. Middleton & Mich. Möller
Henckelia pumila (D. Don) A. Dietr.
Henckelia Spreng.
Heritiera Aiton
Heritiera fomes Buch.-Ham.
Heritiera littoralis Aiton
Heritiera macrophylla Wall. ex Voigt
Heritiera parvifolia Merr.
Hernandia nymphaeifolia (C. Presl) Kubitzki
Hibiscus glanduliferus Craib
Hibiscus grewiifolius Hassk.
Hibiscus hirtus L.
Hibiscus L.
Hibiscus lobatus (Murray) Kuntze
Hibiscus mutabilis L.
Hibiscus rosa-sinensis L.
Hibiscus sabdariffa L.
Hibiscus schizopetalus (Dyer ex Mast.) Hook. f.
Hibiscus surattensis L.
Hippobroma longiflora (L.) G. Don
Hiptage benghalensis (L.) Kurz
Hiptage condita Craib
Hiptage detergens Craib
Hiptage Gaertn.
Hiptage lucida Pierre
Hiptage monopteryx Sirirugsa
Hiptage triacantha Pierre
Hodgsonia heteroclita (Roxb.) Hook. f. & Thomson subsp. indochinensis W. J. de Wilde & Duyfjes
Holarrhena curtisii King & Gamble
Holarrhena pubescens Wall. ex G. Don
Holarrhena R. Br.
Holmskioldia sanguinea Retz.
Homalium Jacq.
Homalium peninsulare Sleumer
Homalium tomentosum (Vent.) Benth.
Homonoia riparia Lour.
Hopea bracteata Burck
Hopea ferrea Laness.
Hopea griffithii Kurz
Hopea helferi (Dyer) Brandis
Hopea oblongifolia Dyer
Hopea odorata Roxb.
Hopea pierrei Hance
Hopea Roxb.
Hopea sangal Korth.
Hopea sublanceolata Symington
Hopea thorelii Pierre
Houttuynia cordata Thunb.
Hoya fusca Wall.
Hunteria zeylanica (Retz.) Gardner ex Thwaites
Hura crepitans L.
Hydnocarpus castaneus Hook. f. & Thomson
Hydnocarpus Gaertn.
Hydnocarpus ilicifolius King
Hydrocera triflora (L.) Wight & Arn.
Hydrocotyle javanica J. P. Ponten ex Thunb.
Hydrocotyle L.
Hydrocotyle pseudoconferta Masam.
Hydrocotyle umbellata L.
Hydrolea zeylanica (L.) Vahl
Hydrophylax maritima L. f.
Hymenachne amplexicaulis (Rudge) Nees
Hymenocardia punctata Wall. ex Lindl.
Hypericum henryi H. Lév. & Vaniot subsp. hancockii N. Robson
Hypericum hookerianum Wight & Arn.
Hypericum L.
Hypoxis aurea Lour.
Ichnocarpus frutescens (L.) W. T. Aiton
Ilex micrococca Maxim.
Illicium tenuifolium (Ridl.) A. C. Sm.
Impatiens balsamina L.
Impatiens charanii T. Shimizu
Impatiens chiangdaoensis T. Shimizu
Impatiens chinensis L.
Impatiens clavigera Hook. f.
Impatiens daraneenae Suksathan & Triboun
Impatiens doitungensis Triboun & Sonsupab
Impatiens drepanophora Hook. f.
Impatiens griffithii Hook. f. & Thomson var. sarcantha (Hook. f. ex Ridl.) T. Shimizu
Impatiens hawkeri W. Bull
Impatiens jiewhoei Triboun & Suksathan
Impatiens kanburiensis T. Shimizu
Impatiens L.
Impatiens longiloba Craib
Impatiens macrosepala Hook. f.
Impatiens masonii Hook. f.
Impatiens mengtszeana Hook. f.
Impatiens nalampoonii T. Shimizu
Impatiens oreophila Triboun & Suksathan
Impatiens patula Craib
Impatiens phuluangensis T. Shimizu
Impatiens platypetala Lindl.
Impatiens putii Craib
Impatiens radiata Hook. f.
Impatiens repens Moon ex Wight
Impatiens reticulata Wall.
Impatiens santisukii T. Shimizu
Impatiens sirindhorniae Triboun & Suksathan
Impatiens spectabilis Triboun & Suksathan
Impatiens suksathanii Ruchis. & Triboun
Impatiens violiflora Hook. f.
Impatiens walleriana Hook. f.
Iodes cirrhosa Turcz.
Iphigenia indica (L.) A. Gray ex Kunth
Ipomoea alba L.
Ipomoea aquatica Forssk.
Ipomoea asarifolia (Desr.) Roem. & Schult.
Ipomoea cairica (L.) Sweet
Ipomoea carnea Jacq. subsp. fistulosa (Mart. ex Choisy) D. F. Austin
Ipomoea hederifolia L.
Ipomoea imperati (Vahl) Griseb.
Ipomoea L.
Ipomoea mauritiana Jacq.
Ipomoea nil (L.) Roth
Ipomoea obscura (L.) Ker Gawl.
Ipomoea pes-caprae (L.) R. Br.
Ipomoea pes-tigridis L.
Ipomoea pileata Roxb.
Ipomoea purpurea (L.) Roth
Ipomoea quamoclit L.
Ipomoea rubens Choisy
Ipomoea triloba L.
Ipomoea wangii C. Y. Wu
Iris collettii Hook. f.
Iris domestica (L.) Goldblatt & Mabb.
Irvingia malayana Oliv. ex A. W. Benn.
Itea riparia Collett & Hemsl.
Ixora dolichophylla K. Schum.
Ixora javanica (Blume) DC.
Ixora L.
Ixora phuluangensis Chamch.
Jacquemontia paniculata (Burm. f.) Hallier f.
Jacquemontia pentanthos (Jacq.) G. Don
Jasminum cordatum Ridl.
Jasminum decussatum Wall. & G. Don
Jasminum dispermum Wall. subsp. forrestianum (Kobuski) P. S. Green
Jasminum L.
Jasminum nobile C. B. Clarke subsp. rex (Dunn) P. S. Green
Jasminum sambac (L.) Aiton
Jatropha integerrima Jacq.
Johannesteijsmannia altifrons (Rchb. f. & Zoll.) H. E. Moore
Juanulloa mexicana (Schltdl.) Miers
Justicia brandegeeana Wassh. & L. B. Sm.
Kaempferia elegans (Wall.) Baker
Kaempferia filifolia K. Larsen
Kaempferia galanga L.
Kaempferia L.
Kaempferia larsenii Sirirugsa
Kaempferia rotunda L.
Kamettia chandeei D. J. Middleton
Karomia tettensis (Klotzsch) R. Fern.
Kerriodoxa elegans J. Dransf.
Khaosokia caricoides D. A. Simpson, Chayam. & J. Parn.
Kohautia gracilis (Wall.) DC.
Koompassia excelsa (Becc.) Taub.
Koompassia malaccensis Maingay ex Benth.
Kopsia angustipetala Kerr
Kopsia arborea Blume
Kopsia Blume
Kopsia fruticosa (Roxb.) A. DC.
Kopsia pauciflora Hook. f.
Labisia pumila (Blume) Fern.-Vill.
Lagerstroemia cochinchinensis Pierre
Lagerstroemia duperreana Pierre ex Gagnep.
Lagerstroemia floribunda Jack
Lagerstroemia huamotensis W. J. de Wilde & Duyfjes
Lagerstroemia indica L.
Lagerstroemia L.
Lagerstroemia noei Craib
Lagerstroemia subangulata (Craib) Furtado & Montien
Lagerstroemia tomentosa C. Presl
Lagerstroemia venusta Wall. ex C. B. Clarke
Lannea coromandelica (Houtt.) Merr.
Lantana camara L.
Lantana montevidensis (Spreng.) Briq.
Lantana trifolia L.
Lasia spinosa (L.) Thwaites
Lasiobema (Korth.) Miq.
Lasiobema concreta (Craib) A. Schmitz
Lasiobema curtisii (Prain) de Wit
Lasiobema penicilliloba (Pierre ex Gagnep.) A. Schmitz
Lasiobema pulla (Craib) A. Schmitz
Lecanopteris sinuosa (Wall. ex Hook.) Copel.
Leea angulata Korth. ex Miq.
Leea D. Royen ex L.
Leea indica (Burm. f.) Merr.
Leea thorelii Gagnep.
Leersia hexandra Sw.
Lepidaria kingii (Scort. ex King) Danser
Lepironia articulata (Retz.) Domin
Lepisanthes Blume
Lepisanthes fruticosa (Roxb.) Leenh.
Lepisanthes rubiginosa (Roxb.) Leenh.
Lepistemon binectariferum (Wall.) Kuntze
Leptochilus pedunculatus (Hook. & Grev.) Fraser-Jenk.
Leptodermis crassifolia Collett & Hemsl.
Leptodermis trifida Craib
Leptodermis Wall.
Leucaena leucocephala (Lam.) de Wit
Leucomeris decora Kurz
Leucophyllum frutescens (Berland.) I. M. Johnst.
Leucosceptrum canum Sm.
Licuala peltata Roxb. ex Buch.-Ham. var. sumawongii Saw
Lilium bakerianum Collett & Hemsl.
Lilium L.
Lilium primulinum Baker var. burmanicum (W. W. Sm.) Stearn
Limnocharis flava (L.) Buchenau
Limnophila geoffrayi Bonati
Linostoma decandrum (Roxb.) Wall. ex Meisn.
Lithocarpus Blume
Lithocarpus cantleyanus (King ex Hook. f.) Rehder
Lithocarpus corneus (Lour.) Rehder
Lithocarpus falconeri (Kurz) Rehder
Lithocarpus fenestratus (Roxb.) Rehder
Lithocarpus harmandii (Hickel & A. Camus) A. Camus
Lithocarpus lindleyanus (Wall. ex A. DC.) A. Camus
Lithocarpus lucidus (Roxb.) Rehder
Lithocarpus macphailii (M. R. Hend.) Barnett
Lithocarpus orbicarpus Strijk
Lithocarpus reinwardtii (Korth.) A. Camus
Lithocarpus truncatus (King ex Hook. f.) Rehder
Litsea phuwuaensis Ngerns.
Lobelia chinensis Lour.
Lobelia heyneana Schult.
Lobelia L.
Lobelia nummularia Lam.
Lobelia thorelii E. Wimm.
Loeseneriella pauciflora (DC.) A. C. Sm.
Lonicera bournei Hemsl. ex Forb. & Hemsl.
Lonicera hildebrandtiana Collett & Hemsl.
Lonicera japonica Thunb.
Lonicera L.
Lonicera periclymenum L.
Loropetalum chinense (R. Br.) Oliv. var. rubrum Yieh
Loxocarpus incanus R. Br.
Luculia gratissima (Wall.) Sweet
Ludisia discolor (Ker Gawl.) Blume
Ludwigia adscendens (L.) H. Hara
Ludwigia L.
Ludwigia octovalvis (Jacq.) P. H. Raven
Lumnitzera littorea (Jack) Voigt
Lumnitzera racemosa Willd.
Lumnitzera Willd.
Lygodium circinnatum (Burm. f.) Sw.
Lygodium microphyllum (Cav.) R. Br.
Lygodium salicifolium C. Presl
Lygodium Sw.
Lyonia foliosa (H. R. Fletcher) Sleumer
Lysimachia deltoidea Wight var. cinerascens Franch.
Lysimachia fletcheri C. M. Hu & Bennell
Lysionotus serratus D. Don
Lysiphyllum strychnifolium (Craib) A. Schmitz
Macaranga denticulata (Blume) Müll. Arg.
Maclura cochinchinensis (Lour.) Corner
Macrosolen Blume
Macrosolen brandisianus (Kurz) Tiegh.
Macrosolen cochinchinensis (Lour.) Tiegh.
Macrosolen melintangensis (Korth.) Miq.
Macrosolen platyphyllus (King) Danser
Maerua siamensis (Kurz) Pax
Magnolia baillonii Pierre
Magnolia champaca (L.) Baill. ex Pierre
Magnolia coco (Lour.) DC.
Magnolia figo (Lour.) DC.
Magnolia garrettii (Craib) V. S. Kumar
Magnolia hookeri (Cubitt & W. W. Sm.) D. C. S. Raju & M. P. Nayar
Magnolia insignis Wall.
Magnolia koordersiana (Noot.) Figlar
Magnolia L.
Magnolia mediocris (Dandy) Figlar
Magnolia praecalva (Dandy) Figlar & Noot.
Magnolia sirindhorniae Noot. & Chalermglin
Magnolia utilis (Dandy) V. S. Kumar
Magnolia x alba (DC.) Figlar
Mahonia duclouxiana Gagnep.
Maingaya malayana Oliv.
Malachra capitata (L.) L.
Mallotus barbatus Müll. Arg.
Mallotus kongkandae Welzen & Phattar.
Mallotus Lour.
Mallotus nudiflorus (L.) Kulju & Welzen
Mallotus philippensis (Lam.) Müll. Arg.
Mallotus plicatus (Müll. Arg.) Airy Shaw
Mandevilla × amabilis (hort. Backhouse) Dress
Maniltoa polyandra (Roxb.) Harms
Mansoa hymenaea (DC.) A. H. Gentry
Mansonia gagei J. R. Drumm. ex Prain
Marcania grandiflora J. B. Imlay
Markhamia stipulata (Wall.) Seem. ex K. Schum
Marsdenia floribunda (Brongn.) Schltr.
Marsilea crenata C. Presl
Medinilla alpestris (Jack) Blume
Medinilla curtisii Hook. f.
Medinilla Gaudich.
Medinilla radicans (Blume) Blume
Medinilla rubicunda (Jack) Blume
Melaleuca cajuputi Powell subsp. cumingiana (Turcz.) Barlow
Melastoma L.
Melastoma malabathricum L.
Melastoma pellegrinianum (H. Boissieu) Karst. Mey.
Melastoma saigonense (Kuntze) Merr.
Melastoma sanguineum Sims
Melientha suavis Pierre
Melinis repens (Willd.) Zizka
Melochia corchorifolia L.
Melochia umbellata (Houtt.) Stapf
Memecylon caeruleum Jack
Merremia bambusetorum Kerr
Merremia Dennst. ex Endl.
Merremia gemella (Burm. f.) Hallier f.
Merremia hederacea (Burm. f.) Hallier f.
Merremia hirta (L.) Merr.
Merremia mammosa (Lour.) Hallier f.
Merremia umbellata (L.) Hallier f.
Merremia verruculosa S. Y. Liu
Merremia vitifolia (Burm. f.) Hallier f.
Mesembryanthemum cordifolium L. f.
Mesua ferrea L.
Microchirita involucrata (Craib) Yin Z. Wang
Microcos L.
Microcos laurifolia (Hook. f. ex Mast.) Burret
Microcos sinuata (Wall. ex Mast.) Burret
Microcos tomentosa Sm.
Microsorum Link
Microsorum membranaceum (D. Don) Ching
Microsorum punctatum (L.) Copel.
Microstachys chamaelea (L.) Müll. Arg.
Miliusa velutina (Dunal) Hook. f. & Thomson
Millingtonia hortensis L. f.
Mimosa diplotricha C. Wright ex Sauvalle
Mimosa L.
Mimosa pigra L.
Mimosa pudica L.
Mirabilis jalapa L.
Mitragyna diversifolia (Wall. ex G. Don) Havil.
Mitragyna Korth.
Mitragyna speciosa (Korth.) Havil.
Mitrephora Hook. f. & Thomson
Mitrephora keithii Ridl.
Mitrephora sirikitiae Weeras., Chalermglin & R. M. K. Saunders
Mitrephora wangii Hu
Mitrephora winitii Craib
Molineria capitulata (Lour.) Herb.
Momordica charantia L. forma abbreviata (Ser.) W.J. de Wilde & Duyfjes
Momordica charantia L. forma charantia
Momordica cochinchinensis (Lour.) Spreng.
Momordica L.
Momordica subangulata Blume
Monochoria hastata (L.) Solms
Monolophus saxicola (K. Larsen) Veldkamp & Mood
Monoon membranifolium (J. Sinclair) B. Xue & R. M. K. Saunders
Monotropa uniflora L.
Morinda citrifolia L.
Morinda coreia Buch.-Ham.
Morinda L.
Morinda nana Craib
Morinda pandurifolia Kuntze
Morinda umbellata L.
Moringa oleifera Lam.
Mucuna macrocarpa Wall.
Mukia Arn.
Mukia gracilis (Kurz) W. J. de Wilde & Duyfjes
Mukia javanica (Miq.) C. Jeffrey
Mukia maderaspatana (L.) M. Roem.
Munronia humilis (Blanco) Harms
Muntingia calabura L.
Murdannia bracteata (C. B. Clarke) J. K. Morton ex D. Y. Hong
Murdannia gigantea (Vahl) G. Brückn.
Murdannia Royle
Murraya paniculata (L.) Jack
Musa gracilis Holttum
Musa L.
Musa ornata Roxb.
Musa rubra Wall. ex Kurz
Mussaenda ‘Marmalade’
Mussaenda erythrophylla ‘Dona Trining’
Mussaenda philippica ‘Aurorae’
Mussaenda philippica ‘Queen Sirikit’
Mycetia basiflora Puff
Myrica esculenta Buch.-Ham. ex D. Don
Myristica elliptica Wall. ex Hook. f. & Thomson
Nageia wallichiana (C. Presl) Kuntze
Naravelia laurifolia Wall. ex Hook. f. & Thomson
Nelumbo nucifera Gaertn.
Neoachmandra wallichii (C. B. Clarke) W. J. de Wilde & Duyfjes
Neoalsomitra angustipetala (Craib) Hutch.
Neoalsomitra clavigera (Wall.) Hutch.
Neoalsomitra Hutch.
Neoalsomitra plena (Craib) Hutch.
Neobalanocarpus heimii (King) P. S. Ashton
Neocinnamomum caudatum (Nees) Merr.
Neohymenopogon parasiticus (Wall.) Bennet
Neolamarckia cadamba (Roxb.) Bosser
Neothorelia laotica Gagnep.
Nepenthes ampullaria Jack
Nepenthes sanguinea Lindl.
Nepenthes smilesii Hemsl.
Nepenthes thorelii Lecomte
Nephrolepis hirsutula (G. Forst.) C. Presl
Nephrolepis radicans (Burm. f.) Kuhn
Neptunia javanica Miq.
Neptunia Lour.
Neptunia oleracea Lour.
Neptunia plena (L.) Benth.
Nerium oleander L.
Neuropeltis racemosa Wall.
Notothixos malayanus Oliv.
Nyctanthes arbor-tristis L.
Nymphaea L.
Nymphaea nouchali Burm. f.
Nymphaea pubescens Willd.
Nymphoides indica (L.) Kuntze
Nypa fruticans Wurmb
Nyssa javanica (Blume) Wangerin
Ochna integerrima (Lour.) Merr.
Ochna thomasiana Engl. & Gilg
Ochrosia oppositifolia (Lam.) K. Schum.
Ocimum tenuiflorum L.
Odontadenia macrantha (Roem. & Schult.) Markgr.
Olax scandens Roxb.
Oleandra Cav.
Oleandra musifolia (Blume) C. Presl
Oleandra undulata (Willd.) Ching
Oncoba spinosa Forssk.
Operculina petaloidea (Choisy) Ooststr.
Operculina Silva Manso
Operculina turpethum (L.) Silva Manso
Ophioglossum pendulum L.
Orchidantha foetida Jenjitt. & K. Larsen
Orchidantha N. E. Br.
Orchidantha siamensis K. Larsen
Oroxylum indicum (L.) Kurz
Orthosiphon aristatus (Blume) Miq.
Osbeckia cochinchinensis Cogn.
Ostodes paniculata Blume
Osyris lanceolata Hochst. & Steud.
Oxalis corniculata L.
Oxalis hedysaroides Kunth
Oxalis triangularis A. St.-Hil.
Oxyspora balansae (Cogn.) J. F. Maxwell
Oxyspora curtisii King
Oxyspora DC.
Oxystelma esculentum (L. f.) Smith
Pachycentria Blume
Pachycentria constricta (Blume) Blume
Pachycentria varingaefolia (Blume) Blume
Pandanus odorifer (Forssk.) Kuntze
Panicum L.
Panicum maximum Jacq.
Panicum notatum Retz.
Paphiopedilum appletonianum (Gower) Rolfe
Paphiopedilum bellatulum (Rchb. f.) Stein
Paphiopedilum callosum (Rchb. f.) Stein
Paphiopedilum callosum (Rchb. f.) Stein var. sublaeve (Rchb. f.) P. J. Cribb
Paphiopedilum concolor (Lindl. ex Bateman) Pfitzer
Paphiopedilum exul (Ridl.) Rolfe
Paphiopedilum godefroyae (God.-Leb.) Stein
Paphiopedilum godefroyae (God.-Leb.) Stein var. ang-thong (Fowlie) Braem
Paphiopedilum hirsutissimum (Lindl. ex Hook.) Stein var. esquirolei (Schltr.) K. Karas. & K. Saito
Paphiopedilum niveum (Rchb. f.) Stein
Paphiopedilum Pfitzer
Paphiopedilum vejvarutianum O. Gruss & Roellke
Paphiopedilum villosum (Lindl.) Stein
Paraboea (C. B. Clarke) Ridl.
Paraboea amplifolia Z. R. Xu & B. L. Burtt
Paraboea bhumiboliana Triboun & Chuchan
Paraboea burttii Z. R. Xu
Paraboea glabrisepala B. L. Burtt
Paraboea multiflora (R. Br.) B. L. Burtt
Paraboea pubicorolla Z. R. Xu & B. L. Burtt
Paraboea strobilacea (Barnett) C. Puglisi
Paradombeya burmanica Stapf
Parahemionitis cordata (Roxb. ex Hook. & Grev.) Fraser-Jenk.
Parameria laevigata (Juss.) Moldenke
Parashorea densiflora Slooten & Symington subsp. kerrii (Tardieu) Pooma
Parinari anamensis Hance
Paris polyphylla Sm. var. chinensis (Franch.) H. Hara
Passiflora edulis Sims
Passiflora foetida L.
Passiflora L.
Passiflora quadrangularis L.
Passiflora siamica Craib
Pauldopia ghorta (Buch.-Ham. ex G. Don) Steenis
Pecteilis hawkesiana (King & Pantl.) C. S. Kumar
Pecteilis Raf.
Pecteilis susannae (L.) Raf.
Pedicularis L.
Pedicularis siamensis P. C. Tsoong
Pedicularis thailandica T. Yamaz.
Pegia nitida Colebr.
Peltophorum (Vogel) Benth.
Peltophorum dasyrhachis (Miq.) Kurz
Peltophorum pterocarpum (DC.) Backer ex K. Heyne
Pemphis acidula J. R. Forst. & G. Forst.
Pentapetes phoenicea L.
Pentas lanceolata (Forssk.) Deflers
Pentasacme caudatum Wall. ex Wight
Peperomia pellucida (L.) Kunth
Pereskia bleo (Kunth) DC.
Pertusadina malaccensis Ridsdale
Petraeovitex wolfei J. Sinclair
Petrocosmea bicolor D. J. Middleton & Triboun
Petrocosmea heterophylla B. L. Burtt
Petrocosmea kerrii Craib
Petrocosmea Oliv.
Petrocosmea pubescens D. J. Middleton & Triboun
Phanera aureifolia (K. Larsen & S. S. Larsen) Bandyop., Ghoshal & M. K. Pathak
Phanera bassacensis (Gagnep.) de Wit
Phanera bracteata Benth.
Phanera ferruginea (Roxb.) Benth.
Phanera glauca Benth.
Phanera integrifolia (Roxb.) Benth.
Phanera involucellata (Kurz) de Wit
Phanera lakhonensis (Gagnep.) A. Schmitz
Phanera Lour.
Phanera nakhonphanomensis (Chatan) Mackinder & R. Clark
Phanera nervosa Benth.
Phanera saigonensis (Pierre ex Gagnep.) Mackinder & R. Clark var. gagnepainiana (K. Larsen & S. S. Larsen) Mackinder & R. Clark
Phanera siamensis (K. Larsen & S. S. Larsen) Mackinder & R. Clark
Phanera similis (Craib) de Wit
Phanera sirindhorniae (K. Larsen & S. S. Larsen) Mackinder & R. Clark
Phanera wallichii (J. F. Macbr.) Thoth.
Philydrum lanuginosum Banks & Sol. ex Gaertn.
Phoenix L.
Phoenix loureiroi Kunth
Phoenix paludosa Roxb.
Photos scandense L.
Phyllagathis Blume
Phyllagathis hispida King
Phyllagathis nanakorniana Wangwasit, Norsaengsri & Cellin.
Phyllagathis tuberosa (C. Hansen) Cellin. & S. S. Renner
Phyllanthus acidus (L.) Skeels
Phyllanthus collinsae Craib
Phyllanthus elegans Wall. ex Müll. Arg.
Phyllanthus emblica L.
Phyllanthus L.
Phyllanthus mirabilis Müll. Arg.
Phyllanthus pulchroides Beille
Phyllanthus ridleyanus Airy Shaw
Phyllanthus sootepensis Craib
Phyllanthus taxodiifolius Beille
Phyllocyclus helferianus Kurz
Phyllocyclus Kurz
Phyllocyclus parishii (Hook. f.) Kurz
Phymatosorus scolopendria (Burm. f.) Pic. Serm.
Physalis angulata L.
Physalis minima L.
Phytocrene bracteata Wall.
Phytolacca americana L.
Picrasma javanica Blume
Pilea cadierei Gagnep. & Guillaumin
Pilea microphylla (L.) Liebm.
Pilea nummulariifolia (Sw.) Wedd.
Pinalia amica (Rchb. f.) Kuntze
Pinus kesiya Royle ex Gordon
Pinus L.
Pinus merkusii Jungh. & de Vriese
Piper chiangdaoense Suwanph. & Chantar.
Pisonia aculeta L.
Pisonia umbellifera (J. R. Forst. & G. Forst.) Seem.
Pistia stratiotes L.
Pityrogramma calomelanos (L.) Link
Planchonia valida (Blume) Blume
Platycerium ridleyi Christ
Platycodon grandiflorus (Jacq.) A. DC.
Ploiarium alternifolium (Vahl) Melch.
Pluchea indica (L.) Less.
Plumbago auriculata Lam.
Plumbago indica L.
Plumbago L.
Plumbago zeylanica L.
Podocarpus neriifolius D. Don
Polyalthia Blume
Polyalthia cauliflora Hook. f. & Thomson var. wrayi (Hemsl.) J. Sinclair
Polyalthia cerasoides (Roxb.) Benth. & Hook. f. ex Bedd.
Polyalthia stenopetala (Hook. f. & Thomson) Finet & Gagnep.
Polygala arillata Buch.-Ham. ex D. Don
Polygala chinensis L.
Polygala karensium Kurz
Polygala L.
Polygala polifolia C. Presl
Polygala venenosa Juss. ex Poir.
Polygonatum kingianum Collett & Hemsl.
Polyspora axillaris (Roxb. ex Ker Gawl.) Sweet ex G. Don
Pometia pinnata J. R. Forst. & G. Forst.
Pometia pinnata J. R. Forst. & G. Forst.Pometia pinnata J. R. Forst. & G. Forst.
Pommereschea lackneri Wittm.
Porana volubilis Burm. f.
Pothos chinensis (Raf.) Merr.
Pothos L.
Pothos macrocephalus Scort. ex Hook. f.
Pothos neoroxburghii P. C. Boyce
Pouteria campechiana (Kunth) Baehni
Prismatomeris griffithii Ridl.
Prosopis juliflora (Sw.) DC.
Protium serratum (Wall. ex Colebr.) Engl.
Prunus cerasoides Buch.-Ham. ex D. Don
Pseudechinolaena polystachya (Kunth) Stapf
Pseudodissochaeta septentrionalis (W. W. Sm.) M. P. Nayar
Pseuduvaria macrophylla (Oliv.) Merr. var. sessilicarpa J. Sinclair
Pteris blumeana J. Agardh
Pterisanthes cissioides Blume
Pterocarpus indicus Willd.
Pterocarpus macrocarpus Kurz
Pterocarpus santalinus L. f.
Pterocephalodes siamensis (Craib) V. Mayer & Ehrend.
Pterospermum cinnamomeum Kurz
Pterospermum diversifolium Blume
Pterospermum Schreb.
Pterospermum semisagittatum Buch.-Ham. ex Roxb.
Punica granatum L.
Putranjiva roxburghii Wall.
Pyrenaria diospyricarpa Kurz
Pyrostegia venusta (Ker Gawl.) Miers
Pyrrosia lanceolata (L.) Farw.
Pyrrosia lingua (Thunb.) Farw. var. heteractis (Mett. ex Kuhn) Hovenkamp
Pyrrosia longifolia (Burm. f.) C. V. Morton
Pyrrosia Mirb.
Pyrrosia nummulariifolia (Sw.) Ching
Pyrrosia piloselloides (L.) M. G. Price
Quercus kingiana Craib
Quercus L.
Quercus myrsinifolia Blume
Quercus oidocarpa Korth.
Quercus rex Hemsl.
Radermachera boniana Dop
Radermachera eberhardtii Dop
Radermachera glandulosa (Blume) Miq.
Radermachera hainanensis Merr.
Radermachera ignea (Kurz) Steenis
Radermachera peninsularis Steenis
Radermachera Zoll. & Moritzi
Rafflesia kerrii Meijer
Ranunculus siamensis Tamura
Rauvolfia cambodiana Pierre ex Pit.
Rauvolfia L.
Rauvolfia micrantha Hook. f.
Rauvolfia serpentina (L.) Benth. ex Kurz
Rauvolfia sumatrana Jack
Rauvolfia verticillata (Lour.) Baill.
Ravenia spectabilis (Lindl.) Planch. ex Griseb.
Reevesia pubescens Mast. var. siamensis (Craib) J. Anthony
Reinwardtia indica Dumort.
Remirema bracteata Kerr
Remusatia pumila (D. Don) H. Li & A. Hay
Rennellia elliptica Korth.
Rennellia Korth.
Rennellia microcephala (Ridl.) K. M. Wong
Rennellia morindiformis (Korth.) Ridl.
Rennellia speciosa (Wall. ex Kurz) Hook. f.
Rhizanthes infanticida Bänziger & B. Hansen
Rhodamnia kerrii J. Parn. & NicLugh.
Rhododendron ciliicalyx Franch. subsp. lyi (H. Lév.) R. C. Fang
Rhododendron delavayi Franch.
Rhododendron L.
Rhododendron longiflorum Lindl.
Rhododendron malayanum Jack
Rhododendron moulmainense Hook.
Rhododendron simsii Planch.
Rhododendron veitchianum Hook.
Rhodoleia championii Hook. f.
Rhodomyrtus tomentosa (Aiton) Hassk.
Rhus chinensis Mill.
Rhynchoglossum Blume
Rhynchoglossum mirabilis Patthar.
Rhynchoglossum obliquum Blume
Rhynchoglossum saccatum Patthar.
Rhynchospora nervosa (Vahl) Boeckeler
Ricinus communis L.
Ridleyandra flammea (Ridl.) A. Weber
Ridleyandra latisepala (Ridl.) A. Weber
Rivina humilis L.
Rondeletia odorata Jacq.
Rosa helenae Rehder & E. H. Wilson
Rotheca incisa (Klotzsch) Steane & Mabb.
Rothmannia longiflora Salisb.
Rothmannia thailandica Tirveng.
Rotula aquatica Lour.
Rourea mimosoides (Vahl) Planch.
Rubia crassipes Collett & Hemsl.
Rubia garrettii Craib
Rubia L.
Rubus ellipticus Sm. var. obcordatus (Franch.) Focke
Rubus L.
Rubus niveus Thunb.
Ruellia implex C. Wright
Ruellia tuberosa L.
Russelia equisetiformis Schltdl. & Cham.
Salacca griffithii A. J. Hend.
Salacia chinensis L.
Salacia chinensis L.Salacia chinensis L.
Salix tetrasperma Roxb.
Salomonia cantoniensis Lour.
Salomonia ciliata (L.) DC.
Salomonia longiciliata Kurz
Salomonia Lour.
Salomonia thailandica H. Koyama
Salvinia cucullata Roxb. Ex Bory
Sambucus simpsonii Rehder
Santisukia Brummit
Santisukia kerrii (Barnett & Sandwith) Brummitt
Santisukia pagetii (Craib) Brummitt
Sapria Griff.
Sapria himalayana Griff.
Sapria poilanei Gagnep.
Sapria ram Bänziger & B. Hansen
Saraca declinata (Jack) Miq.
Saraca indica L.
Saraca L.
Saraca thaipingensis Cantley ex Prain
Sarcotheca laxa (Ridl.) R. Knuth
Saurauia leprosa Korth.
Saurauia napaulensis DC.
Saurauia pentapetala (Jack) Hoogland
Saurauia roxburghii Wall.
Saurauia Willd.
Scaevola aemula R. Br.
Scaevola taccada (Gaertn.) Roxb.
Scaphochlamys biloba (Ridl.) Holttum
Schefflera bengalensis Gamble
Schefflera elliptica (Blume) Harms
Schefflera hypoleucoides Harms
Schefflera J. R. Forst. & G. Forst.
Schefflera petelotii Merr.
Schefflera poomae Esser & Jebb
Schima wallichii (DC.) Korth.
Schizaea dichotoma (L.) Sm.
Schleichera oleosa (Lour.) Oken
Schoepfia fragrans Wall.
Schoutenia glomerata King subsp. peregrina (Craib) Roekm. & Hartono
Schoutenia Korth.
Schoutenia kunstleri King
Schoutenia ovata Korth.
Schrebera swietenioides Roxb.
Sclerochiton harveyanus Nees
Scoparia dulcis L.
Scopellaria marginata (Blume) W. J. de Wilde & Duyfjes
Scorodocarpus borneensis (Baill.) Becc.
Scrotochloa urceolata (Roxb.) Judz.
Scurrula ferruginea (Jack) Danser
Scyphiphora hydrophyllacea C. F. Gaertn.
Secamone villosa Blume
Sedum susannae Raym.-Hamet
Selliguea Bory
Selliguea hirsuta (Tagawa & K. Iwats.) S. Linds.
Selliguea oxyloba (Wall. ex Kunze) Fraser-Jenk.
Selliguea rhynchophylla (Hook.) Fraser-Jenk.
Senegalia Raf.
Senegalia rugata (Lam.) Britton & Rose
Senegalia thailandica (I. C. Nielsen) Maslin, Seigler & Ebinger
Senna alata (L.) Roxb.
Senna fruticosa (Mill.) H. S. Irwin & Barneby
Senna hirsuta (L.) H. S. Irwin & Barneby
Senna Mill.
Senna occidentalis (L.) Link
Senna siamea (Lam.) H. S. Irwin & Barneby
Senna spectabilis (DC.) H. S. Irwin & Barneby
Senna sulfurea (DC. ex Collad.) H. S. Irwin & Barneby
Senna timoriensis (DC.) H. S. Irwin & Barneby
Senna tora (L.) Roxb.
Serissa japonica (Thunb.) Thunb.
Shirakiopsis indica (Willd.) Esser
Shorea assamica Dyer subsp. globifera (Ridl.) Y. K. Yang & J. K. Wu
Shorea curtisii Dyer ex King
Shorea macroptera Dyer
Shorea obtusa Wall. ex Blume
Shorea ochrophloia Strugnell ex Symington
Shorea robusta C. F. Gaertn.
Shorea Roxb. ex C. F. Gaertn.
Shorea roxburghii G. Don
Shorea siamensis Miq.
Siamanthus siliquosus K. Larsen & Mood
Sindora siamensis Teijsm. ex Miq.
Sindora siamensis Teijsm. ex Miq. var. maritima (Pierre) K. Larsen & S. S. Larsen
Siphonodon celastrineus Griff.
Sloanea L.
Sloanea sigun (Blume) K. Schum.
Sloanea tomentosa (Benth.) Rehd. & E. H. Wilson
Solandra maxima (Moc. & Sessé ex Dunal) P. S. Green
Solena heterophylla Lour.
Somrania albiflora D. J. Middleton
Sonerila calophylla Ridl.
Sonerila dongnathamensis Suddee, Phutthai & Rueangr.
Sonerila erecta Jack
Sonerila griffithii C. B. Clarke
Sonerila helferi C. B. Clarke
Sonerila integrifolia Stapf
Sonerila maculata Roxb.
Sonerila moluccana Roxb.
Sonerila Roxb.
Sonerila violifolia Hook. f. ex Triana
Sonneratia alba Sm.
Sonneratia caseolaris (L.) Engl.
Sonneratia griffithii Kurz
Sonneratia L. f.
Sonneratia ovata Backer
Sophora prazeri Prain
Spathodea campanulata P. Beauv.
Spatholirion calcicola K. Larsen & S.S. Larsen
Sphagneticola trilobata (L.) Pruski
Spinifex littoreus (Burm. f.) Merr.
Spirolobium cambodianum Baill.
Spondias bipinnata Airy Shaw & Forman
Stachytarpheta jamaicensis (L.) Vahl
Stauntonia brunoniana (Decne.) Hemsl.
Stemona aphylla Craib
Stemona burkillii Prain
Stemona collinsiae Craib
Stemona involuta Inthachub
Stemona kerrii Craib
Stemona Lour.
Stemona phyllantha Gagnep.
Stemona tuberosa Lour.
Stenochlaena palustris (Burm. f.) Bedd.
Sterculia balanghas L.
Sterculia foetida L.
Sterculia L.
Sterculia lanceolata Cav.
Sterculia monosperma Vent.
Sterculia parviflora Roxb. ex G. Don
Sterculia pexa Pierre
Streblus asper Lour.
Streblus ilicifolius (Vidal) Corner
Streblus Lour.
Streblus macrophyllus Blume
Streblus taxoides (Heyne ex Roth) Kurz
Streptocarpus saxorum Engl.
Streptoechites chinensis (Merr.) D. J. Middleton & Livsh.
Streptolirion volubile Edgew.
Striga asiatica (L.) Kuntze
Striga Lour.
Striga masuria (Buch.-Ham. ex Benth.) Benth.
Strobocalyx arborea (Buch.-Ham.) Sch. Bip.
Strophanthus gratus (Wall. & Hook.) Baill.
Strophanthus preussii Engl. & Pax
Strychnos nux-vomica L.
Styphelia malayana (Jack) Spreng.
Suaeda maritima (L.) Dumort.
Sumbaviopsis albicans (Blume) J. J. Sm.
Suregada multiflora (A. Juss.) Baill.
Swertia angustifolia Buch.-Ham. ex D. Don
Swertia calcicola Kerr
Swertia L.
Swertia striata Collett & Hemsl.
Syzygium campanulatum Korth.
Syzygium formosum (Wall.) Masam.
Syzygium siamense (Craib) Chantar. & J. Parn.
Tabernaemontana bufalina Lour.
Tabernaemontana divaricata (L.) R. Br. ex Roem. & Schult.
Tabernaemontana L.
Tabernaemontana macrocarpa Jack
Tabernaemontana pandacaqui Lam.
Tacca chantrieri André
Tacca integrifolia Ker Gawl.
Tacca J. R. Forst. & G. Forst.
Tacca leontopetaloides (L.) Kuntze
Tacca palmata Blume
Tacca plantaginea (Hance) Drenth
Tainia speciosa Blume
Talipariti Fryxell
Talipariti macrophyllum (Roxb. ex Hornem.) Fryxell
Talipariti tiliaceum (L.) Fryxell
Tamilnadia uliginosa (Retz.) Tirveng. & Sastre
Tecoma capensis (Thunb.) Lindl.
Tecoma stans (L.) Juss. ex Kunth
Tectaria Cav.
Tectaria griffithii (Baker) C. Chr.
Tectaria rockii C. Chr.
Tectaria zeilanica (Houtt.) Sledge
Terminalia alata B. Heyne ex Roth
Terminalia bellirica (Gaertn.) Roxb.
Terminalia calamansanai (Blanco) Rolfe
Terminalia chebula Retz.
Terminalia chebula Retz. var. nana Gagnep.
Terminalia citrina (Gaertn.) Roxb. ex Fleming
Terminalia L.
Terminalia mucronata Craib & Hutch.
Terminalia nigrovenulosa Pierre
Terminalia pierrei Gagnep.
Tetracera indica (Christm. & Panz.) Merr.
Tetracera L.
Tetracera loureiri (Finet & Gagnep.) Pierre ex Craib
Tetracera sarmentosa (L.) Vahl
Tetracera scandens (L.) Merr.
Teucrium scabrum Suddee & A. J. Paton
Thelasis pygmaea (Griff.) Lindl.
Theobroma cacao L.
Thepparatia thailandica Phuph.
Thespesia lampas (Cav.) Dalzell & A. Gibson
Thespesia populnea (L.) Sol. ex Corrêa
Thespesia Sol. ex Corrêa
Thismia alba Holttum ex Jonker
Thismia gardneriana Hook. f. ex Thwaites
Thismia Griff.
Thismia javanica J. J. Sm.
Thunbergia alata Bojer ex Sims
Thunbergia colpifera B. Hansen
Thunbergia grandiflora (Roxb. ex Rottler) Roxb.
Thunbergia laurifolia Lindl.
Thunbergia papilionacea W. W. Sm.
Thunbergia Retz.
Thunia alba (Lindl.) Rchb. f.
Thunia alba (Lindl.) Rchb. f. var. bracteata (Roxb.) N. Pearce & P. J. Cribb
Thysanolaena latifolia (Roxb. ex Hornem.) Honda
Tiliacora triandra (Colebr.) Diels
Timonius corneri K. M. Wong
Tinomiscium petiolare Hook. f. & Thomson
Tithonia diversifolia (Hemsl.) A. Gray
Tolypanthus pustulatus Barlow
Toona ciliata M. Roem.
Torenia cordifolia Roxb.
Torenia flava Buch.-Ham. ex Benth.
Torenia fournieri Linden ex E. Fourn.
Torenia hirsutissima Bonati
Torenia L.
Torenia pierreana Bonati
Torenia ranongensis T. Yamaz.
Torenia siamensis T. Yamaz.
Torenia violacea (Azaola ex Blanco) Pennell
Trachelospermum asiaticum (Siebold & Zucc.) Nakai
Trachycarpus oreophilus Gibbons & Spanner
Triadica cochinchinensis Lour.
Tribounia D. J. Middleton
Tribounia grandiflora D. J. Middleton
Tribounia venosa (Barnett) D. J. Middleton
Trichosanthes inthanonensis Duyfjes & Pruesapan
Trichosanthes L.
Trichosanthes pilosa Lour.
Trichosanthes pubera Blume subsp. rubriflos (Cayla) Duyfjes & Pruesapan
Trichosanthes quinquangulata A. Gray
Trichosanthes tricuspidata Lour.
Trichospermum javanicum Blume
Tridynamia bialata (Kerr) Staples
Trigoniastrum hypoleucum Miq.
Trigonobalanus doichangensis (A. Camus) Forman
Trigonostemon Blume
Trigonostemon flavidus Gagnep.
Trigonostemon laevigatus Müll. Arg.
Trigonostemon reidioides (Kurz) Craib
Trigonostemon thyrsoideus Stapf
Tristaniopsis Brongn. & Griseb.
Tristaniopsis burmanica (Griff.) Peter G. Wilson & J. T. Waterh. var. rufescens (Hance) J. Parn. & NicLugh.
Tristaniopsis merguensis (Griff.) Peter G. Wilson & J. T. Waterh.
Tristellateia australasiae A. Rich.
Triumfetta annua L.
Triumfetta cana Blume
Triumfetta pilosa Roth
Turnera L.
Turnera subulata Sm.
Turnera ulmifolia L.
Typha angustifolia L.
Typhonium roxburghii Schott
Urena lobata L.
Utricularia bifida L.
Utricularia delphinioides Thorel ex Pellegr.
Utricularia hirta Klein ex Link
Utricularia L.
Uvaria cherrevensis (Pierre ex Finet & Gagnep.) L. L. Zhou, Y. C. F. Su & R. M. K. Saunders
Uvaria dulcis Dunal
Uvaria grandiflora Roxb. ex Hornem.
Uvaria L.
Uvaria lurida Hook. f. & Thomson
Uvaria rufa Blume
Uvaria siamensis (Scheff.) L. L. Zhou, Y. C. F. Su & R. M. K. Saunders
Vaccinium viscifolium King & Gamble
Vachellia farnesiana (L.) Wight & Arn.
Vachellia harmandiana (Pierre) Maslin, Seigler & Ebinger
Vachellia Wight & Arn.
Vallaris Burm. f.
Vallaris glabra (L.) Kuntze
Vallaris solanacea (Roth) Kuntze
Vanilla pilifera Holttum
Vatica bella Slooten
Vatica diospyroides Symington
Vatica harmandiana Pierre
Vatica L.
Vatica maingayi Dyer
Vatica mangachapoi Blanco subsp. obtusifolia (Elmer) P. S. Ashton
Vatica odorata (Griff.) Symington
Vatica philastreana Pierre
Vernicia montana Lour.
Vidalasia fusca (Craib) Tirveng.
Vietnamosasa ciliata (A. Camus) T. Q. Nguyen
Vietnamosasa pusilla (A. Chev. & A. Camus) T. Q. Nguyen
Vigna adenantha (G. Mey.) Maréchal, Mascherpa & Stainier
Vigna angularis (Willd.) Ohwi & H. Ohashi
Vigna luteola (Jacq.) Benth.
Vigna marina (Burm.) Merr.
Vigna Savi
Vigna umbellata (Thunb.) Ohwi & H. Ohashi
Vigna unguiculata (L.) Walp. subsp. sesquipedalis (L.) Verdc.
Vitex L.
Vitex longisepala King & Gamble
Vitex pinnata L.
Vitex siamica F. N. Williams
Vitex trifolia L. subsp. litoralis Steenis
Vitex trifolia L. subsp. trifolia
Vitex vestita Wall. ex Walp.
Volkameria inermis L.
Wallichia caryotoides Roxb.
Wightia speciosissima (D. Don) Merr.
Wikstroemia dolichantha Diels
Wikstroemia Endl.
Wikstroemia indica (L.) C. A. Mey.
Wikstroemia nutans Champ. ex Benth.
Wikstroemia polyantha Merr.
Winitia cauliflora (Scheff.) Chaowasku
Wrightia antidysenterica (L.) R. Br.
Wrightia arborea (Dennst.) Mabb.
Wrightia dubia (Sims) Spreng.
Wrightia karaketii D. J. Middleton
Wrightia laevis Hook. f.
Wrightia lanceolata Kerr
Wrightia lecomtei Pit.
Wrightia poomae D. J. Middleton
Wrightia pubescens R. Br.
Wrightia R. Br.
Wrightia religiosa Benth. ex Kurz
Wrightia siamensis D. J. Middleton
Wrightia sirikitiae D. J. Middleton & Santisuk
Wrightia tokiae D. J. Middleton
Wrightia viridiflora Kerr
Xanthium strumarium L.
Xenostegia tridentata (L.) D. F. Austin & Staples
Xylia xylocarpa (Roxb.) W. Theob. var. kerrii (Craib & Hutch.) I. C. Nielsen
Xyris bancana Miq.
Xyris bituberosa Phonsena & Chantar.
Xyris indica L.
Xyris kradungensis B. Hansen
Xyris L.
Zehneria tenuispica W. J. de Wilde & Duyfjes
Zingiber junceum Gagnep.
Zingiber larsenii Theilade
Zingiber Mill.
Zingiber montanum (J. Koenig) Link ex A. Dietr.
Zingiber newmanii Theilade & Mood
Zingiber olivaceum Mood & Theilade
Zingiber ottensii Valeton
Zingiber zerumbet (L.) Roscoe ex Sm.
Zinnia violacea Cav.